Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Latvia in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Armands Tidriķis | 187 | 70.5% | B | 26 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Petr Shvab | 334 | 47.1% | 17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Reinis Bartkevičs | 346 | 45.2% | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Kristaps Lāss | 346 | 45.2% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Luka Vladimirovs | 448 | 29.1% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vsevolods Ščadilovs | 510 | 19.2% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Ansis Gustavs Andersons | 182 | 70.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Adriāns Piliksers | 227 | 62.9% | B | 19 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Chuhan Li | 327 | 46.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nikita Baranovs | 366 | 40.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Armands Tidriķis | 434 | 28.9% | HM | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kristaps Lass | 475 | 22.2% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Ansis Gustavs Andersons | 220 | 64.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Margus Smotrovs | 220 | 64.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Alfrēds Saročinskis | 259 | 58.3% | B | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Adrians Piliksers | 385 | 37.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Ramona Poreitere | 385 | 37.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Petr Gabuniia | 459 | 25.9% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kims Georgs Pavlovs | 286 | 51.6% | HM | 22 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Margus Smotrovs | 364 | 38.4% | HM | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Alfrēds Saročinskis | 377 | 36.2% | HM | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Milana Komisarova | 394 | 33.3% | HM | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Matīss Kristiņš | 394 | 33.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Petr Gabuniia | 469 | 20.5% | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Rolands Lopatko | 180 | 71.1% | B | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Līva Oliņa | 268 | 56.9% | B | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kims Georgs Pavlovs | 290 | 53.3% | B | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Matīss Kristiņš | 348 | 43.9% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Ilmārs Štolcers | 348 | 43.9% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Artis Vijups | 348 | 43.9% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Rolands Lopatko | 317 | 48.7% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Ilmārs Štolcers | 317 | 48.7% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Artis Vijups | 317 | 48.7% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Viesturs Spūlis | 419 | 32.1% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Jānis Pudāns | 445 | 27.9% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Ingus Smotrovs | 445 | 27.9% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Artem Ubaidullaev | 303 | 51.4% | HM | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Ingus Smotrovs | 345 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Agnis Salmiņš | 361 | 42% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Kims Georgs Pavlovs | 463 | 25.6% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Jānis Pudāns | 489 | 21.4% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Anete Valnere | 523 | 15.9% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Artem Ubaidullaev | 350 | 41.3% | HM | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Maksims Pogumirskis | 368 | 38.2% | HM | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Anete Valnere | 430 | 27.8% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2018 | Rūta Ozoliņa | 441 | 25.9% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Ēriks Vilunas | 452 | 24.1% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Ingus Smotrovs | 538 | 9.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Artūrs Banga | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017 | Ingus Jānis Pretkalniņš | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2017 | Agnese Upīte | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017 | Reinis Cirpons | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Ruslans Aleksejevs | 457 | 25.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Artem Ubaidullaev | 497 | 19.4% | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Reinis Cirpons | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Aleksejs Popovs | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Valts Krūmiņš | 379 | 37.2% | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Ingus Jānis Pretkalniņš | 429 | 28.9% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2016 | Artūrs Banga | 501 | 16.9% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Raitis Rūsiņš Kriķis | 515 | 14.6% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Aleksejs Popovs | 337 | 41.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Artūrs Banga | 394 | 31.9% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Aleksejs Zajakins | 394 | 31.9% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Annija Varkale | 449 | 22.4% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Jēkabs Mežinskis | 480 | 17% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Deniss Dunaveckis | 508 | 12.1% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Deniss Dunaveckis | 83 | 85.4% | S | 26 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2014 | Vladislavs Kļevickis | 256 | 54.5% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Oļegs Matvejevs | 404 | 28% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Artūrs Jānis Pētersons | 421 | 25% | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Dārta Rituma | 493 | 12.1% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Pārsla Esmeralda Sietiņa | 493 | 12.1% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Ņikita Larka | 196 | 63% | B | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Aleksejs Zajakins | 322 | 39.1% | HM | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Vladislavs Kļevickis | 355 | 32.8% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Pēteris Kārlis Ratnieks | 355 | 32.8% | HM | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Pārsla Esmeralda Sietiņa | 452 | 14.4% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Artūrs Krasts | 494 | 6.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Andrejs Kuzņecovs | 277 | 49.5% | HM | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Ņikita Larka | 315 | 42.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2012 | Miķelis Pūķis | 315 | 42.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Edžus Urtāns | 373 | 32% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Ilze Ošiņa | 425 | 22.5% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Pēteris Kārlis Ratnieks | 465 | 15.2% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Jānis Smilga | 113 | 80.1% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2011 | Andrejs Kuzņecovs | 253 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | Ņikita Larka | 282 | 50.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | Arnis Katkevičs | 428 | 24.2% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Agnese Ķerubiņa | 449 | 20.4% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2011 | Artjoms Lipins | 466 | 17.4% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Normunds Vilciņš | 151 | 70.9% | B | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2010 | Pēteris Eriņš | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Oļegs Ošmjans | 337 | 34.9% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010 | Eduards Kaļiņičenko | 366 | 29.3% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Jānis Smilga | 386 | 25.4% | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Agnese Ķerubiņa | 445 | 14% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Pēteris Eriņš | 168 | 70.4% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Ieva Ozola | 296 | 47.8% | HM | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Jevgēnijs Vihrovs | 376 | 33.6% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Normunds Vilciņš | 376 | 33.6% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Jānis Smilga | 393 | 30.6% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Ēriks Gopaks | 444 | 21.6% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Artūrs Bačkurs | 107 | 80.2% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Indra Niedre | 337 | 37.2% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Pēteris Eriņš | 346 | 35.5% | HM | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Krišjānis Prūsis | 368 | 31.4% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Monta Ozoliņa | 424 | 20.9% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Arnis Katkevičs | 479 | 10.7% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Artūrs Bačkurs | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Vladimirs Murevičs | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Madars Virza | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Mārtiņš Kokainis | 322 | 38.3% | HM | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Nikolajs Zikovs | 402 | 22.9% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Indra Niedre | 440 | 15.6% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Rūdolfs Kreicbergs | 132 | 73.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| 2006 | Vladimirs Murevičs | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Elvijs Sarkans | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Madars Virza | 291 | 41.8% | HM | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Artūrs Bačkurs | 319 | 36.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Vadims Daļeckis | 448 | 10.2% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Edgars Jākobsons | 122 | 76.4% | B | 22 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 2005 | Elvijs Sarkans | 243 | 52.8% | B | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
| 2005 | Guntars Kitenbergs | 261 | 49.3% | HM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Madars Virza | 277 | 46.2% | HM | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Rūdolfs Kreicbergs | 328 | 36.3% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2005 | Vladimirs Murevičs | 368 | 28.5% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Artūrs Verza | 169 | 65.4% | B | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
| 2004 | Ilja Tjurins | 244 | 50% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Edgars Jākobsons | 315 | 35.4% | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Elvijs Sarkans | 315 | 35.4% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2004 | Rūdolfs Kreicbergs | 382 | 21.6% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Andis Orbidāns | 437 | 10.3% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Artūrs Verza | 138 | 70% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Pēteris Grīviņš | 211 | 54.1% | HM | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Edgars Jākobsons | 231 | 49.7% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Normunds Blumbergs | 363 | 20.8% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Agnese Griņēviča | 363 | 20.8% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Agnis Liukis | 386 | 15.8% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Aleksandrs Belovs | 99 | 79.5% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Aigars Gedroics | 201 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Artūrs Verza | 220 | 54.3% | B | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Agnis Liukis | 266 | 44.7% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002 | Rihards Opmanis | 281 | 41.5% | HM | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
| 2002 | Valts Sondors | 410 | 14.6% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Igors Gorbovickis | 87 | 81.8% | S | 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
| 2001 | Aigars Gedroics | 148 | 68.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Aleksandrs Belovs | 228 | 52% | B | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Rihards Opmanis | 262 | 44.8% | HM | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2001 | Artūrs Verza | 296 | 37.6% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2001 | Inese Segliņa | 312 | 34.3% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Igors Gorbovickis | 111 | 76.1% | B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 2000 | Jānis Dričs | 161 | 65.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2000 | Aleksandra Koroļova | 190 | 59% | B | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Aleksandrs Belovs | 287 | 38% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Mārtiņš Dīcis | 416 | 10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Filips Jelisejevs | 416 | 10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Deniss Čebikins | 33 | 92.9% | G | 29 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 1999 | Zigmārs Rasščevskis | 56 | 87.8% | S | 24 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| 1999 | Igors Gorbovickis | 227 | 49.8% | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Aigars Saušs | 270 | 40.2% | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Aleksandra Koroļova | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Ilze Dzelme | 344 | 23.8% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Deniss Čebikins | 95 | 77.6% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Zigmārs Rasščevskis | 158 | 62.5% | B | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
| 1998 | Aleksandra Koroļova | 183 | 56.6% | B | 15 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 1998 | Aigars Saušs | 194 | 53.9% | B | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Juris Kalniņš | 369 | 12.2% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Jānis Dričs | 388 | 7.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Māris Valdats | 50 | 89.4% | S | 32 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Zigmārs Rasščevskis | 110 | 76.3% | B | 24 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Arnolds Ķikusts | 131 | 71.7% | B | 22 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Juris Kalniņš | 167 | 63.9% | B | 19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1997 | Krists Krilovs | 221 | 52.2% | B | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 1997 | Artis Kuģevics | 258 | 44.1% | HM | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 1996 | Māris Valdats | 150 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 1996 | Zane Ermuža | 164 | 61.6% | B | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 1996 | Aleksandrs Sļivkins | 180 | 57.8% | B | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 1996 | Ainārs Mitris | 201 | 52.8% | HM | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 1996 | Vadims Moldavskis | 201 | 52.8% | 11 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Romualds Barkāns | 290 | 31.8% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Aleksandrs Sļivkins | 82 | 80.3% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 1995 | Maksims Kravcevs | 114 | 72.6% | B | 27 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1995 | Aigars Zaube | 245 | 40.8% | HM | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Zane Jēkabsone | 285 | 31.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Gustavs Galdiņš | 315 | 23.8% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Zane Ermuža | 329 | 20.4% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Ainārs Galvāns | 114 | 70.7% | B | 27 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
| 1994 | Maksims Kravcevs | 165 | 57.4% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1994 | Eduards Mihelovičs | 165 | 57.4% | B | 21 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1994 | Aigars Zaube | 244 | 36.9% | HM | 14 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 1994 | Gatis Graubiņš | 318 | 17.7% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Zane Jēkabsone | 326 | 15.6% | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Ainārs Galvāns | 91 | 78.2% | S | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
| 1993 | Valdis Kauķis | 91 | 78.2% | S | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
| 1993 | Armands Lazdiņš | 188 | 54.7% | B | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| 1993 | Ģirts Linde | 199 | 52.1% | HM | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 1993 | Eduards Mihelovičs | 241 | 41.9% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 1993 | Ēriks Dobelis | 284 | 31.5% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1992 | Andris Ambainis | 0% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 1992 | Valdis Kauķis | 0% | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 |