Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from France in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Maxime Chevalier | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | David Lei | 81 | 87.3% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Solal Pivron-Djeddi | 148 | 76.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Ruirong Li | 243 | 61.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Hadrien Faucheu | 291 | 54% | B | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | An Pha Dang | 322 | 49.1% | HM | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Anatole Bouton | 29 | 95.4% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 |
| 2024 | Oscar Fischler | 90 | 85.4% | S | 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2024 | Auguste Ramondou | 100 | 83.7% | S | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2024 | Solal Pivron-Djeddi | 125 | 79.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | Serge Bidallier | 252 | 58.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Erik Desurmont | 366 | 40.1% | HM | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Anatole Bouton | 71 | 88.7% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
| 2023 | Serge Bidallier | 145 | 76.7% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Oscar Fischler | 145 | 76.7% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Charles Dai | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gaëtan Dautzenberg | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Auguste Ramondou | 297 | 52.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Anatole Bouton | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Mano Étilé-Zéphoris | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022 | Alec Le Helloco | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
| 2022 | Oscar Fischler | 187 | 68.4% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | Matthieu Vogel | 230 | 61.1% | B | 25 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Georges Tézé | 328 | 44.5% | HM | 19 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Aurélien Fourré | 15 | 97.7% | G | 32 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2021 | Alec Le Helloco | 105 | 83.2% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Justin Cahuzac | 156 | 75% | B | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vladimir Ivanov | 180 | 71.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Solal Afota | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Mano Etilé - Zéphoris | 426 | 31.3% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Aurélien Fourré | 4 | 99.5% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Alec Le Helloco | 59 | 90.6% | S | 29 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Vladimir Ivanov | 114 | 81.7% | S | 27 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| 2020 | Yaël Dillies | 131 | 78.9% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020 | Anna Luchnikova | 162 | 73.9% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Elias Caeiro | 317 | 48.7% | HM | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Émile Avérous | 53 | 91.6% | S | 30 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Timothée Rocquet | 65 | 89.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019 | Théodore Fougereux | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Aurélien Fourré | 214 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Arthur Léonard | 214 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Timothé Ringeard | 245 | 60.7% | B | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Paul Cahen | 34 | 94.4% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2018 | Baptiste Serraille | 131 | 78.1% | S | 25 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
| 2018 | Arthur Léonard | 193 | 67.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| 2018 | Etienne Rossignol | 228 | 61.8% | B | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2018 | Pierre-Alexandre Bazin | 250 | 58.1% | B | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Timothée Rocquet | 250 | 58.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | Baptiste Serraille | 82 | 86.8% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2017 | Yakob Kahane | 115 | 81.5% | S | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2017 | Olivier Garçonnet | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 | Joachim Studnia | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Timothée Rocquet | 342 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Ilyas Lebleu | 416 | 32.5% | HM | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Félix Breton | 45 | 92.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 2016 | Thiault Alexandre | 94 | 84.6% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 | Adrien Lemercier | 114 | 81.2% | S | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2016 | Lucie Wang | 146 | 75.9% | B | 21 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2016 | Bambury Henry | 224 | 63% | B | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 | Sellier François | 379 | 37.2% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Vincent Bouis | 40 | 93.2% | S | 25 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015 | Florent Noisette | 76 | 87% | S | 22 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2015 | Adrien Lemercier | 88 | 84.9% | S | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Félix Breton | 140 | 75.9% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 |
| 2015 | Colin Davalo | 140 | 75.9% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Julien Portier | 183 | 68.5% | B | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2014 | Colin Davalo | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Moïse Blanchard | 238 | 57.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Julien Portier | 238 | 57.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Adrien Lemercier | 267 | 52.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Elie Studnia | 267 | 52.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Lucie Wang | 462 | 17.7% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Arthur Blanc-Renaudie | 61 | 88.6% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Nathanaël Courant | 61 | 88.6% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Cyril Letrouit | 138 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Seginus Mowlavi | 138 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Yassine Hamdi | 211 | 60.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Alexander Semenov | 211 | 60.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012 | Seginus Mowlavi | 112 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Louise Gassot | 163 | 70.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | Cyril Letrouit | 229 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Arthur Blanc-Renaudie | 254 | 53.8% | B | 14 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2012 | Matthieu Piquerez | 254 | 53.8% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2012 | Michel Beaughon | 315 | 42.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | Vincent Mouly | 74 | 87% | S | 24 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Jonathan Dong | 145 | 74.4% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2011 | Diane Gallois-Wong | 171 | 69.8% | B | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Antoine Michon | 202 | 64.3% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Baptiste Louf | 222 | 60.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Seginus Mowlavi | 338 | 40.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010 | Thomas Budzinski | 60 | 88.6% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 2010 | Jean-François Martin | 60 | 88.6% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Diane Gallois-Wong | 76 | 85.5% | S | 22 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010 | Matthew Fitch | 199 | 61.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010 | Sergio Véga | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Victor Mizrahi | 461 | 10.9% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Jean-François Martin | 130 | 77.2% | S | 24 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Thomas Budzinski | 148 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Ambroise Marigot | 148 | 74% | B | 23 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Sergio Véga | 198 | 65.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Jean Garcin | 296 | 47.8% | HM | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Sébastien Miquel | 314 | 44.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2008 | Jean-François Martin | 127 | 76.4% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Martin Clochard | 148 | 72.5% | B | 21 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Rémi De Joannis De Verclos | 212 | 60.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Ambroise Marigot | 212 | 60.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2008 | Juliette Fournier | 238 | 55.7% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Rémi Varloot | 268 | 50.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Benjamin Scellier | 28 | 94.8% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2007 | Guillaume Brunerie | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Stanislas Sochacki | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2007 | Samuel Bach | 293 | 43.9% | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Margaret Bilu | 440 | 15.6% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Rémi Jaoui | 447 | 14.2% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Ilia Smilga | 16 | 97% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
| 2006 | Bruno Le Floch | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Benjamin Scellier | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Irène Waldspurger | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | David Gontier | 291 | 41.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Thomas Chartier | 319 | 36.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Bruno Le Floch | 156 | 69.8% | B | 18 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
| 2005 | Irène Marcovici | 175 | 66.1% | B | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| 2005 | Igor Kortchemski | 207 | 59.8% | B | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2005 | Ilia Smilga | 238 | 53.8% | B | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2005 | Laurent Deproit | 261 | 49.3% | HM | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Kevin Webster | 261 | 49.3% | HM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Raphael Beuzart-Plessis | 187 | 61.7% | B | 19 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 2004 | Pierre Bertin | 200 | 59.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2004 | Antony Lee | 200 | 59.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2004 | Igor Kortchemski | 212 | 56.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 2004 | Vincent Juge | 264 | 45.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 2004 | Carlo Defranchis | 351 | 28% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Olivier Benoist | 48 | 89.7% | S | 26 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2003 | Pierre Simon | 98 | 78.8% | S | 19 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Alexandre Boritchev | 107 | 76.8% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Raphael Beuzart-Plessis | 179 | 61.1% | B | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Denis Boisnault | 247 | 46.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Simon Pepin Lehalleur | 292 | 36.3% | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Rémy Oudompheng | 40 | 91.9% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| 2002 | Emmanuel Jacob | 78 | 83.9% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2002 | Pierre Dehornoy | 113 | 76.6% | B | 22 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | François Charles | 133 | 72.4% | B | 21 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2002 | Maxime Zavidovique | 168 | 65.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002 | Axel Bacher | 233 | 51.6% | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Emmanuel Lepage | 87 | 81.8% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| 2001 | Pierre-Henri Brouard | 97 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| 2001 | Valentin Feray | 148 | 68.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| 2001 | Daniel Kitachewsky | 228 | 52% | B | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2001 | Jean Lorenzi | 228 | 52% | B | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Pierre Dehornoy | 296 | 37.6% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Pierre Nolin | 190 | 59% | B | 13 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2000 | Emmanuel Lepage | 204 | 56% | B | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2000 | Benjamin Wagener | 213 | 54% | B | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2000 | Paul Bourgade | 230 | 50.3% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2000 | Nicolas Templier | 230 | 50.3% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Yannick Chassagneux | 416 | 10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Fabien Viger | 95 | 79.1% | S | 19 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 1999 | Sylvain Arlot | 178 | 60.7% | B | 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| 1999 | Thibault Fally | 178 | 60.7% | B | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 1999 | Laurent Demonet | 248 | 45.1% | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Ghislain Fourny | 248 | 45.1% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1999 | Eric Levieil | 292 | 35.3% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Joseph Najnudel | 18 | 95.9% | G | 34 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1998 | Guillaume Vigeral | 145 | 65.6% | B | 19 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 1998 | Francois Gueritaud | 194 | 53.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 1998 | Marc Glisse | 206 | 51.1% | HM | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1998 | Brice Masselot | 226 | 46.3% | HM | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1998 | Raphael Cote | 253 | 39.9% | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Joseph Najnudel | 11 | 97.8% | G | 39 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1997 | Pierre Bois | 120 | 74.1% | B | 23 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Fabien Dunlop | 232 | 49.8% | 14 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Xavier Caruso | 258 | 44.1% | HM | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Raphael Cote | 258 | 44.1% | HM | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1997 | Charles Antoine Louet | 364 | 21.1% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Thomas Deneux | 82 | 80.9% | S | 21 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 1996 | Lionel Fourquaux | 94 | 78.1% | S | 20 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1996 | Jérémie Bouttier | 227 | 46.7% | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Julien Lemaire | 290 | 31.8% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Jean Paul Michon | 325 | 23.6% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | François Pimont | 372 | 12.5% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Emmanuel Breuillard | 23 | 94.7% | G | 37 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1995 | Thiên-Lôc Nguyen | 153 | 63.1% | B | 23 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 1995 | Julien Samaha | 166 | 60% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Yann Ollivier | 230 | 44.4% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Jean Baptiste Gouere | 245 | 40.8% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Olivier Pony | 306 | 26% | HM | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1994 | Philippe Golle | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1994 | Daniel Goujot | 78 | 80% | S | 31 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
| 1994 | Vincent Beffara | 95 | 75.6% | B | 29 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| 1994 | Sebastien Ailleret | 102 | 73.8% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 1994 | Gilles Depailler | 143 | 63.1% | B | 23 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
| 1994 | Didier Auroux | 318 | 17.7% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Jean-Paul Mohsen | 19 | 95.6% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
| 1993 | Hugues Randriambololon | 28 | 93.5% | G | 30 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 1993 | Christophe Bonnard | 83 | 80.2% | S | 21 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
| 1993 | Francis Corson | 143 | 65.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 1993 | Marc de Crisenoy | 199 | 52.1% | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Joel Los | 241 | 41.9% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Patrick Popescu-Pampu | 22 | 94% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 1992 | Vincent Lefevre | 39 | 89.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 |
| 1992 | Denis Auroux | 51 | 85.8% | S | 27 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 |
| 1992 | Paul Zinn-Justin | 73 | 79.5% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 1992 | Marc de Crisenoy | 125 | 64.7% | B | 16 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 1992 | Jean-Paul Mohsen | 180 | 49% | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1991 | Vincent Lafforgue | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1991 | Patrick Popescu-Pampu | 61 | 80.8% | S | 32 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| 1991 | Vincent Lefevre | 87 | 72.4% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
| 1991 | Guillaume Texier | 90 | 71.5% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Nicolas Matsumoto | 105 | 66.7% | B | 25 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Bruno Bensasson | 133 | 57.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 1990 | Vincent Lafforgue | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1990 | Pierre Casevitz | 14 | 95.8% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 1990 | Cedric Peschard | 21 | 93.5% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| 1990 | Franck Latremoliere | 44 | 86% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
| 1990 | Xavier Gabaix | 156 | 49.7% | HM | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
| 1990 | Guillaume Texier | 184 | 40.6% | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
| 1989 | Xavier Leleu | 32 | 89.4% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1989 | Antoine Chambert Loir | 82 | 72.2% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
| 1989 | Stéphane Guillermou | 88 | 70.1% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 1989 | Franck Latremoliere | 108 | 63.2% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| 1989 | Emmanuel Grenier | 114 | 61.2% | B | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| 1989 | Jean Louis Tu | 122 | 58.4% | B | 21 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 1988 | Julien Cassaigne | 8 | 97.4% | G | 40 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| 1988 | Pierre Baumann | 52 | 81% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 1988 | Bertrand Eynard | 66 | 75.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 1988 | Stéphane Guillermou | 111 | 59% | B | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 1988 | Denis Lallemand | 124 | 54.1% | B | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 1988 | David Hermann | 150 | 44.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 1987 | David Harari | 36 | 85.2% | S | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 1987 | Julien Cassaigne | 45 | 81.4% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1987 | Jean-Marc Daul | 51 | 78.9% | S | 34 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| 1987 | Fabrice Charretour | 116 | 51.5% | B | 18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 1987 | Bertrand Eynard | 116 | 51.5% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 1987 | Erienne Blanchard | 151 | 36.7% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |
| 1986 | Bruno Sauvalle | 9 | 96.2% | G | 38 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1986 | Peirre Meyer | 30 | 86.2% | S | 30 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1986 | Arnaud Delian | 73 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| 1986 | David Harari | 80 | 62.4% | B | 20 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| 1986 | 129 | 39.1% | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
| 1986 | 162 | 23.3% | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1985 | Laurent Rosaz | 19 | 91.4% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
| 1985 | Laurent Lafforgue | 38 | 82.3% | S | 25 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
| 1985 | Bruno Sauvalle | 54 | 74.6% | B | 20 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| 1985 | Patrice Ossona de Mendez | 65 | 69.4% | B | 18 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| 1985 | Patrice Sauvalle | 65 | 69.4% | B | 18 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 1985 | Fréderic Patras | 108 | 48.8% | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
| 1984 | Alexis Bonnet | 30 | 84.9% | S | 32 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
| 1984 | Laurent Lafforgue | 44 | 77.6% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1984 | Eric Séré | 63 | 67.7% | B | 22 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 1984 | Thierry Bousch | 82 | 57.8% | B | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| 1984 | Patrice Sauvalle | 104 | 46.4% | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1984 | I. Castin | 123 | 36.5% | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1983 | Philippe Kahn | 25 | 87.1% | S | 30 | ||||||
| 1983 | Alexis Bonnet | 32 | 83.3% | S | 27 | ||||||
| 1983 | Olivier Lafitte | 67 | 64.5% | B | 19 | ||||||
| 1983 | Paul Lescot | 73 | 61.3% | B | 18 | ||||||
| 1983 | Thierry Bousch | 87 | 53.8% | B | 15 | ||||||
| 1983 | François Sauvageot | 94 | 50% | 14 | |||||||
| 1982 | Jean-François Bertin | 6 | 95.8% | G | 38 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1982 | Philippe Kahn | 62 | 48.7% | 20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1982 | Hervé Bonnaud | 73 | 39.5% | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1982 | Benjamin Enriquez | 81 | 32.8% | 14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 1981 | Jean-François Bertin | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1981 | Pierre Lavaurs | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1981 | Anne-Marie Aubert | 90 | 51.9% | B | 29 | ||||||
| 1981 | Sinnou David | 90 | 51.9% | B | 29 | ||||||
| 1981 | Hervé Bonnaud | 102 | 45.4% | B | 26 | ||||||
| 1981 | Marc Rosso | 127 | 31.9% | 18 | |||||||
| 1981 | Jean-François Bensahel | 139 | 25.4% | 15 | |||||||
| 1981 | Didier Casserau | 167 | 10.3% | 8 | |||||||
| 1979 | Thierry Coquand | 8 | 95.8% | G | 37 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
| 1979 | Georges Quenot | 41 | 75.9% | B | 28 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
| 1979 | Pierre Colmez | 83 | 50.6% | 19 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |
| 1979 | Johan Yebbou | 83 | 50.6% | 19 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |
| 1979 | Pierre Franck | 107 | 36.1% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
| 1979 | Marc Bellon | 111 | 33.7% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1979 | Michel Levy | 123 | 26.5% | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | |
| 1979 | Pierre-Francois Berger | 126 | 24.7% | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
| 1978 | Pierre Gilles Lemarié | 20 | 85.6% | S | 28 | ||||||
| 1978 | Georges Quenot | 23 | 83.3% | S | 27 | ||||||
| 1978 | Thierry Coquand | 26 | 81.1% | B | 26 | ||||||
| 1978 | Johan Yebbou | 26 | 81.1% | B | 26 | ||||||
| 1978 | Michel Jaques Schmitt | 35 | 74.2% | B | 24 | ||||||
| 1978 | Jean Benoit Bost | 47 | 65.1% | B | 23 | ||||||
| 1978 | Frédéric Schmidt | 93 | 30.3% | 17 | |||||||
| 1978 | Bruno Heintz | 119 | 10.6% | 8 | |||||||
| 1977 | Raphael Douady | 9 | 94.8% | G | 35 | ||||||
| 1977 | Alain Bruguieres | 78 | 50.3% | 16 | |||||||
| 1977 | Michel Schmitt | 78 | 50.3% | 16 | |||||||
| 1977 | Michel Van Anh | 78 | 50.3% | 16 | |||||||
| 1977 | Jean Benoir Bost | 85 | 45.8% | 15 | |||||||
| 1977 | Philippe Wolf | 97 | 38.1% | 13 | |||||||
| 1977 | Olivier Herz | 114 | 27.1% | 11 | |||||||
| 1977 | Patrick Collette | 144 | 7.7% | 4 | |||||||
| 1976 | Laurent Pierre | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| 1976 | Jean Louis Sikorav | 12 | 92.1% | S | 30 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
| 1976 | Pierre Pansu | 19 | 87.1% | S | 27 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| 1976 | Philippe Wolf | 33 | 77% | S | 23 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 1976 | Raphael Douady | 43 | 69.8% | B | 21 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
| 1976 | Philippe Plazanet | 101 | 28.1% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |
| 1976 | Anne Bauval | 103 | 26.6% | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 1976 | Jean Philippe Grouther | 131 | 6.5% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1975 | Jean Claude Sikorav | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
| 1975 | 18 | 87.4% | S | 35 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |
| 1975 | 48 | 65.2% | B | 27 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1975 | 73 | 46.7% | 20 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 1975 | 80 | 41.5% | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | ||
| 1975 | 98 | 28.2% | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1975 | 109 | 20% | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1975 | 115 | 15.6% | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1974 | Jean Christophe Yoccoz | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
| 1974 | Michel Bonnet | 18 | 87.9% | S | 35 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
| 1974 | Jean Claude Sikorav | 40 | 72.1% | B | 27 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
| 1974 | Jean Baptiste Leblond | 57 | 60% | B | 24 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 1974 | Georges Welterlin | 63 | 55.7% | B | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
| 1974 | Patrice Vereycken | 77 | 45.7% | 21 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1974 | Jean Marc Drezet | 108 | 23.6% | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1974 | Patrice Castel | 127 | 10% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1973 | Jean Christophe Yoccoz | 7 | 95.2% | S | 32 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| 1973 | Michel Bonnet | 11 | 92% | S | 30 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| 1973 | Denis Leblond | 19 | 85.6% | S | 27 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| 1973 | Georges Skandalis | 30 | 76.8% | B | 24 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| 1973 | Marc Shoenaver | 72 | 43.2% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1973 | Jean-Michel Coron | 93 | 26.4% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1973 | Pierre-Louis Lions | 96 | 24% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1973 | Gilles Nicolle | 110 | 12.8% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1971 | * | 54 | 53.9% | 9 | |||||||
| 1971 | * | 64 | 45.2% | 7 | |||||||
| 1971 | * | 69 | 40.9% | 6 | |||||||
| 1971 | * | 69 | 40.9% | 6 | |||||||
| 1971 | * | 77 | 33.9% | 5 | |||||||
| 1971 | * | 90 | 22.6% | 3 | |||||||
| 1971 | * | 106 | 8.7% | 1 | |||||||
| 1971 | * | 106 | 8.7% | 1 | |||||||
| 1970 | Hervé Pépin | 12 | 90.2% | S | 31 | ||||||
| 1970 | André Cabannes | 30 | 74.1% | B | 24 | ||||||
| 1970 | Pierre-Louis Curien | 30 | 74.1% | B | 24 | ||||||
| 1970 | * | 55 | 51.8% | B | 19 | ||||||
| 1970 | * | 55 | 51.8% | B | 19 | ||||||
| 1970 | * | 84 | 25.9% | 12 | |||||||
| 1970 | * | 99 | 12.5% | 9 | |||||||
| 1970 | * | 111 | 1.8% | 3 | |||||||
| 1969 | Jean Mari Uri | 17 | 85.7% | S | 30 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
| 1969 | Alfred Ramani | 46 | 59.8% | 22 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
| 1969 | André Trucy | 63 | 44.6% | 18 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |
| 1969 | Jean Louchet | 77 | 32.1% | 14 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1969 | Michel Béra | 80 | 29.5% | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1969 | Bernard Lirola | 88 | 22.3% | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1969 | Silvano Monti | 97 | 14.3% | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1969 | Alexandre Chwetoff | 105 | 7.1% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1967 | 74 | 26.3% | 12 | ||||||||
| 1967 | 80 | 20.2% | 10 | ||||||||
| 1967 | 83 | 17.2% | 9 | ||||||||
| 1967 | 93 | 7.1% | 6 | ||||||||
| 1967 | 98 | 2% | 4 |
* Names and scores are known but cannot be matched.