Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Austria in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Valentin Glatz | 12 | 98.3% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | Jan Strehn | 148 | 76.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | William Shi | 243 | 61.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | André Tremetsberger | 243 | 61.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Mihail Grecu | 303 | 52.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Dinmukhamed Yegeubayev | 366 | 42.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Martin Bierbaumer | 90 | 85.4% | S | 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2024 | Dominik Pultar | 100 | 83.7% | S | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2024 | Valentin Glatz | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | William Shi | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Jan Strehn | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Raphael Heuchl | 413 | 32.4% | HM | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Martin Bierbaumer | 55 | 91.3% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Georg Weisbier | 297 | 52.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | David Buchmaier Bofill | 315 | 49.2% | HM | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Jan Strehn | 349 | 43.7% | HM | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Dominik Pultar | 385 | 37.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Paul Hametner | 441 | 28.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Tristan Löb | 247 | 58.2% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Paul Hametner | 269 | 54.5% | B | 23 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Doris Obermaier | 314 | 46.9% | HM | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Martin Bierbaumer | 343 | 41.9% | HM | 18 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Jakob Kapelari | 364 | 38.4% | HM | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Felix Pernegger | 377 | 36.2% | HM | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Doris Obermaier | 167 | 73.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Martin Bierbaumer | 268 | 56.9% | B | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Tristan Löb | 319 | 48.6% | HM | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Zirui Deng | 426 | 31.3% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Gabriel Pflügl | 459 | 26% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Michael Hollnbuchner | 533 | 14.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Manuel Trimmel | 131 | 78.9% | S | 25 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Lorenz Hübel | 272 | 56% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Anna Lenz | 419 | 32.1% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Doris Obermaier | 419 | 32.1% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Paul Hametner | 445 | 27.9% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Michael Hollnbuchner | 521 | 15.6% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Nina Mitrović | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Jakob de Raaij | 256 | 58.9% | B | 19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Thiemo Dsubanko | 275 | 55.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Lorenz Hübel | 275 | 55.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Lukas Ertl | 417 | 33% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Manuel Trimmel | 573 | 7.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Laurenz Kohlbach | 228 | 61.8% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Veronika Schreitter | 250 | 58.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Thiemo Dsubanko | 271 | 54.6% | B | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 | Daniel Holmes | 350 | 41.3% | HM | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Jakob de Raaij | 452 | 24.1% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Michael Schmidt | 452 | 24.1% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Simon Breneis | 82 | 86.8% | S | 21 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 2017 | Laurenz Kohlbach | 82 | 86.8% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2017 | Daniel Holmes | 457 | 25.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Thiemo Dsubanko | 497 | 19.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Maximilian Hofer | 497 | 19.4% | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Lorenz Hübel | 538 | 12.7% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Bruno Perreaux | 206 | 66% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2016 | Alexander Hein | 224 | 63% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 2016 | Miklós Zsigmond Horváth | 224 | 63% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Florian Fürnsinn | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 |
| 2016 | Alexander Stadler | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Simon Breneis | 409 | 32.2% | HM | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Josef Greilhuber | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Levi Anton Haunschmid | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Bruno Perreaux | 257 | 55.6% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Miklós Zsigmond Horváth | 365 | 36.9% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Matthias Reich-Rohrwig | 420 | 27.4% | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Florian Fürnsinn | 480 | 17% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Dekai Dong | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2014 | Sergey Yurkevich | 221 | 60.7% | B | 19 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Dexin Dong | 296 | 47.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Josef Greilhuber | 296 | 47.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Valentin Hübner | 404 | 28% | HM | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Moritz Hiebler | 462 | 17.7% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Bernd Prach | 61 | 88.6% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2013 | Michael Missethan | 211 | 60.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Dekai Dong | 279 | 47.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Jakob Steininger | 355 | 32.8% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Levi Anton Haunschmid | 394 | 25.4% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Benedict Bauer | 452 | 14.4% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Johannes Girsch | 182 | 66.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Georg Maierhofer | 182 | 66.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Michael Missethan | 229 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Nastassia Grimm | 254 | 53.8% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Bernd Prach | 315 | 42.6% | HM | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Jakob Steininger | 450 | 17.9% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Bernd Prach | 74 | 87% | S | 24 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2011 | Adrian Fuchs | 83 | 85.4% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | Georg Anegg | 145 | 74.4% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Martin Nägele | 222 | 60.8% | B | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Lucas Kletzander | 303 | 46.4% | HM | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | Roland Prohaska | 338 | 40.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010 | Felix Dräxler | 27 | 95% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2010 | Christian Lindorfer | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Daniel Perz | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Roland Prohaska | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Lucas Kletzander | 386 | 25.4% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Adrian Fuchs | 418 | 19.2% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Felix Dräxler | 220 | 61.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 2009 | Johannes Hafner | 264 | 53.5% | B | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Stephan Pfannerer | 283 | 50.1% | HM | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Clemens Müllner | 354 | 37.5% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2009 | Adrian Fuchs | 393 | 30.6% | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Valerie Roitner | 416 | 26.6% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Yimin Ge | 212 | 60.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Philipp Schönbauer | 268 | 50.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Enrico Kravina | 284 | 47.1% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Joachim Orthaber | 337 | 37.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Waltraud Lederle | 368 | 31.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Martin Köberl | 479 | 10.7% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Yimin Ge | 65 | 87.7% | S | 25 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2007 | Philipp Schönbauer | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Peter Gila | 226 | 56.7% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Fabian Mayrhuber | 226 | 56.7% | B | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Carl Georg Heise | 430 | 17.5% | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Sara Kropf | 430 | 17.5% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Yimin Ge | 132 | 73.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2006 | Peter Gila | 161 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Michael Moßhammer | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Jakob Preininger | 308 | 38.4% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Sara Kropf | 319 | 36.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Fabian Mayrhuber | 319 | 36.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2005 | Thomas Takacs | 144 | 72.1% | B | 19 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2005 | Michael Moßhammer | 175 | 66.1% | B | 17 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 2005 | Bernhard Kiniger | 249 | 51.7% | HM | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Peter Gila | 261 | 49.3% | HM | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2005 | Jakob Preininger | 277 | 46.2% | HM | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Yimin Ge | 296 | 42.5% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Birgit Vera Schmidt | 169 | 65.4% | B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2004 | Jan Pöschko | 264 | 45.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Andreas Pipp | 366 | 24.9% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Michael Razen | 366 | 24.9% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Bernhard Kiniger | 408 | 16.3% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Jakob Preininger | 424 | 13% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2003 | Markus Riegler | 211 | 54.1% | HM | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2003 | Clemens Koppensteiner | 231 | 49.7% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Stefan Takacs | 320 | 30.2% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Jan Pöschko | 386 | 15.8% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Michael Razen | 386 | 15.8% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Thomas Takacs | 402 | 12.3% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Martin Windischer | 201 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Franz Jungreitmayer | 266 | 44.7% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Alexander Razen | 281 | 41.5% | HM | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002 | Karl Rupp | 294 | 38.8% | HM | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Clemens Koppensteiner | 378 | 21.3% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Stefan Löffler | 431 | 10.2% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Dénes Koch | 212 | 55.4% | B | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 |
| 2001 | Markus Windisch | 243 | 48.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2001 | Doris Mühlgassner | 296 | 37.6% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Martin Windischer | 327 | 31.1% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Franz Jungreitmayer | 347 | 26.9% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Helmar Lautscham | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Otmar Ertl | 89 | 80.9% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 2000 | Stephan Wagner | 89 | 80.9% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2000 | Dénes Koch | 213 | 54% | B | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2000 | Daniel Dvořák | 260 | 43.8% | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Babette Hebenstreit | 416 | 10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Peter Holy | 416 | 10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Stephan Wagner | 95 | 79.1% | S | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| 1999 | Daniel Dvořák | 159 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 1999 | Otmar Ertl | 202 | 55.3% | B | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 1999 | Dénes Koch | 227 | 49.8% | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Robert Aschenbrenner | 248 | 45.1% | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Bernhard Kabelka | 270 | 40.2% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1998 | Stephan Wagner | 165 | 60.9% | B | 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 1998 | Volkmar Lautscham | 194 | 53.9% | B | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 1998 | Stefan Schaller | 253 | 39.9% | HM | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1998 | Mathias Beiglböck | 271 | 35.6% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Volker Ziegler | 306 | 27.2% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Wolfgang Beyer | 326 | 22.4% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Florian Herzig | 28 | 94.1% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1997 | Veronika Petrova | 200 | 56.7% | B | 16 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| 1997 | Reinhard Gruber | 232 | 49.8% | HM | 14 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 1997 | Stephan Wagner | 247 | 46.5% | HM | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 1997 | Stefan Schaller | 376 | 18.5% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Peter Palfrader | 391 | 15.2% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Florian Herzig | 50 | 88.4% | S | 25 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
| 1996 | Odo Benda | 248 | 41.8% | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Georg Garnweitner | 248 | 41.8% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Gabor Sas | 266 | 37.5% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Veronika Petrova | 290 | 31.8% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Stephan Sturm | 325 | 23.6% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Florian Herzig | 114 | 72.6% | B | 27 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Oliver Pfeiffer | 202 | 51.2% | HM | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Hans Drauschke | 222 | 46.4% | HM | 16 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 1995 | Odo Benda | 278 | 32.8% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 1995 | Tobias Krenn | 306 | 26% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Thomas Kroyer | 337 | 18.5% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Theresia Eisenkölbl | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1994 | Martin Burger | 230 | 40.5% | 15 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Tobias Krenn | 230 | 40.5% | HM | 15 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 1994 | Christoph Reisinger | 230 | 40.5% | HM | 15 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 1994 | Markus Wabro | 244 | 36.9% | 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Florian Herzig | 254 | 34.3% | 13 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1993 | Gerald Hörhan | 44 | 89.6% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 1993 | Theresia Eisenkölbl | 111 | 73.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 1993 | Clemens Heuberger | 176 | 57.6% | B | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 1993 | Andreas Ipp | 176 | 57.6% | B | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| 1993 | Christofer Tautermann | 176 | 57.6% | B | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
| 1993 | Andreas Knappe | 265 | 36.1% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
| 1992 | Gerhard Kirchner | 115 | 67.5% | B | 18 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 |
| 1992 | Clemens Heuberger | 133 | 62.4% | B | 15 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 1992 | Theresia Eisenkölbl | 146 | 58.7% | B | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
| 1992 | Harald Paier | 170 | 51.9% | 12 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Gerald Hörhan | 204 | 42.2% | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1992 | Stefan Hausberger | 297 | 15.7% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Gerhard Kirchner | 61 | 80.8% | S | 32 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Matthias Langer | 67 | 78.9% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Horng-Yang Chen | 96 | 69.6% | B | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Christoph Stroh | 96 | 69.6% | B | 26 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| 1991 | Clemens Heuberger | 152 | 51.6% | B | 19 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 1991 | Andreas Knappe | 238 | 24% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Christoph Zechner | 37 | 88.3% | S | 29 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
| 1990 | Matthias Langer | 80 | 74.4% | B | 22 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 1990 | Bernhard Klinger | 96 | 69.2% | B | 20 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 1990 | Peter Haindl | 116 | 62.7% | B | 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| 1990 | Gerald Scheinmayr | 131 | 57.8% | B | 17 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| 1990 | Christoph Stroh | 156 | 49.7% | HM | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 1989 | Gudrun Hametner | 32 | 89.4% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1989 | Christoph Zechner | 48 | 83.9% | S | 33 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| 1989 | Peter Manhart | 108 | 63.2% | B | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| 1989 | Peter Haindl | 181 | 38.1% | HM | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1989 | Bernhard Klinger | 236 | 19.2% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1989 | Matthias Langer | 258 | 11.7% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Wolfgang Stöcher | 14 | 95.2% | G | 33 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
| 1988 | Günter Schwarzbauer | 56 | 79.5% | S | 24 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1988 | Gudrun Hametner | 66 | 75.8% | B | 22 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1988 | Markus Greiter | 140 | 48.1% | HM | 12 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 1988 | Markus Haiml | 140 | 48.1% | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Markus Schorn | 195 | 27.6% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Wolfgang Stöcher | 23 | 90.7% | S | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| 1987 | Helmuth Breitenfellner | 55 | 77.2% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 1987 | Herwig Egghart | 95 | 60.3% | B | 22 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 1987 | Wilhelm Schlag | 101 | 57.8% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1987 | Walter Peinhopf | 113 | 52.7% | B | 19 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| 1987 | Markus Greiter | 135 | 43.5% | 14 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1986 | Harold Steinacker | 22 | 90% | S | 32 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| 1986 | Wolfgang Stöcher | 26 | 88.1% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 1986 | Helmuth Breitenfellner | 62 | 71% | B | 24 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 1986 | Markus Schorn | 94 | 55.7% | B | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1986 | * | 129 | 39.1% | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1986 | * | 162 | 23.3% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1985 | Karl Michael Göschka | 75 | 64.6% | B | 17 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| 1985 | Michael Dimitriadis | 83 | 60.8% | B | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 1985 | Harold Steinacker | 93 | 56% | B | 15 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 1985 | Günter Schuster | 118 | 44% | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1985 | Wolfgang Stöcher | 118 | 44% | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1985 | Ulrike Steinacker | 156 | 25.8% | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1984 | Michael Ulm | 39 | 80.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1984 | Stefan Kiechl | 82 | 57.8% | B | 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 1984 | Helmut Kahlbacher | 89 | 54.2% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 1984 | Johannes Grassberger | 118 | 39.1% | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1984 | Karl Michael Göschka | 133 | 31.3% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |
| 1984 | Peter Grabner | 133 | 31.3% | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1983 | Peter Grandits | 105 | 44.1% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
| 1983 | Klaus Kusche | 118 | 37.1% | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1983 | Andreas Weigl | 120 | 36% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1983 | Wolfgang Jenkner | 122 | 34.9% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 1983 | Martin Müller | 122 | 34.9% | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1983 | Peter Grabner | 153 | 18.3% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1982 | Josef Schicho | 6 | 95.8% | G | 38 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1982 | Kuno Zhuber - Okrog | 55 | 54.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 1982 | Clemens Cap | 91 | 24.4% | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1982 | Walter Fimml | 91 | 24.4% | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1981 | Andreas Binder | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1981 | Harald Skarke | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1981 | Martin Goldstern | 27 | 86% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1981 | Günter Pollak | 27 | 86% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1981 | Josef Schicho | 50 | 73.5% | S | 37 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1981 | Heinz Roitner | 58 | 69.2% | S | 36 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1981 | Kuno Zhuber - Okrog | 89 | 52.4% | B | 30 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
| 1981 | Gerhard Wöginger | 120 | 35.7% | 21 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
| 1979 | Helmut Zeisel | 51 | 69.9% | B | 25 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| 1979 | Thomas Grechenig | 57 | 66.3% | B | 23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| 1979 | Harald Skarke | 71 | 57.8% | B | 21 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
| 1979 | Werner Aumayr | 77 | 54.2% | B | 20 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| 1979 | Herbert Steinrück | 83 | 50.6% | 19 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | |
| 1979 | Michael Schmuckenschläger | 101 | 39.8% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1979 | Gerhard Sorger | 107 | 36.1% | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | |
| 1979 | Günter Pollak | 115 | 31.3% | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | |
| 1978 | Gerhard Turnwald | 14 | 90.1% | S | 30 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| 1978 | Günther Rothe | 20 | 85.6% | S | 28 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| 1978 | Helmut Gfrerer | 23 | 83.3% | S | 27 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
| 1978 | David Hilbert | 35 | 74.2% | B | 24 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| 1978 | Georg Karner | 35 | 74.2% | B | 24 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| 1978 | Thomas Grechenig | 64 | 52.3% | 21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |
| 1978 | Norbert Pfannerer | 97 | 27.3% | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |
| 1978 | Günter Oedl | 125 | 6.1% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1977 | Karl Grill | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
| 1977 | Dieter Aschauer | 36 | 77.4% | S | 24 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| 1977 | Helmut Gfrerer | 45 | 71.6% | B | 22 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 1977 | Ernst Horvath | 70 | 55.5% | B | 18 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 1977 | Marco Mulazzani | 88 | 43.9% | 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1977 | Helmut Postl | 88 | 43.9% | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1977 | Christian Krattenthaler | 105 | 32.9% | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1977 | Gerhard Turnwald | 129 | 17.4% | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1976 | Karl Grill | 7 | 95.7% | G | 34 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
| 1976 | Wilfried Pascher | 28 | 80.6% | S | 24 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| 1976 | Helmut Gfrerer | 33 | 77% | S | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
| 1976 | Dieter Aschauer | 43 | 69.8% | B | 21 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 1976 | Ernst Horvath | 69 | 51.1% | B | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 1976 | Gerhard Turnwald | 69 | 51.1% | B | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 1976 | Ernst Gschiel | 75 | 46.8% | B | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| 1976 | Rudolf Willing | 81 | 42.4% | B | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 1975 | Wilfried Pascher | 7 | 95.6% | G | 39 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
| 1975 | Karl Grill | 21 | 85.2% | S | 34 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
| 1975 | Herbert Sinwel | 41 | 70.4% | B | 28 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 1975 | Reinhard Stix | 66 | 51.9% | B | 23 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| 1975 | Gunter Wirthumer | 73 | 46.7% | 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1975 | Robert Tichy | 83 | 39.3% | 18 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1975 | Heinrich Josef Gstöttner | 88 | 35.6% | 17 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1975 | Johann Schmidt | 101 | 25.9% | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1974 | Herbert Sinwel | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
| 1974 | Josef Hofbauer | 15 | 90% | S | 36 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
| 1974 | Wolfgang Redtenbacher | 35 | 75.7% | B | 29 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
| 1974 | Wilfried Pascher | 52 | 63.6% | B | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
| 1974 | Erich Kaltofen | 63 | 55.7% | B | 23 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 1974 | Günter Kleindl | 63 | 55.7% | B | 23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| 1974 | Wolfgang Förg - Rob | 82 | 42.1% | 19 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1974 | Herwig Hauser | 94 | 33.6% | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | |
| 1973 | Johannes Leopold | 39 | 69.6% | B | 22 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 1973 | Wolfgang Redtenbacher | 43 | 66.4% | B | 21 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 1973 | Wilhelm Ottendörfer | 51 | 60% | B | 20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| 1973 | Walter Zulehner | 51 | 60% | B | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| 1973 | Wilfried Pascher | 56 | 56% | B | 19 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 1973 | Franz Reumann | 62 | 51.2% | B | 18 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 1973 | Alfred Moser | 76 | 40% | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1973 | Helmut Grassinger | 93 | 26.4% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1972 | Heinrich Rolletschek | 32 | 71% | B | 26 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
| 1972 | Walter Zulehner | 39 | 64.5% | B | 22 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1972 | Erich Kaltofen | 45 | 58.9% | B | 20 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 1972 | Wolfgang Redtenbacher | 45 | 58.9% | B | 20 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 1972 | Gerhard Emrich | 48 | 56.1% | B | 19 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 1972 | Erich Steinbauer | 59 | 45.8% | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1972 | Friedrich Marschoun | 71 | 34.6% | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1972 | Maximilian Posch | 98 | 9.4% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1971 | Johann Hackl | 25 | 79.1% | B | 19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| 1971 | Otto Probst | 36 | 69.6% | B | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 1971 | Heinrich Rolletschek | 37 | 68.7% | B | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1971 | Heinz Engl | 45 | 61.7% | B | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 1971 | Herbert Tobisch | 49 | 58.3% | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 1971 | Erich Steinbauer | 69 | 40.9% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1971 | Franz Hofbauer | 77 | 33.9% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1971 | Dietmar Bader | 82 | 29.6% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1970 | Johann Hackl | 51 | 55.4% | B | 20 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 1970 | Wolfgang Matej | 66 | 42% | 17 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1970 | Angelika Rindler | 68 | 40.2% | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1970 | Franz Hofbauer | 80 | 29.5% | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1970 | Gerald Leitner | 80 | 29.5% | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1970 | Erich Steinbauer | 84 | 25.9% | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1970 | Herbert Tobisch | 94 | 17% | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1970 | Karl Czakler | 111 | 1.8% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
* Names and scores are known but cannot be matched.