Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Türkiye in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Selim Doğan | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Ahmet Kerem Kaya | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Mustafa Dortluoğlu | 100 | 84.3% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Deniz Can Karaçelebi | 100 | 84.3% | S | 30 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Ege Akgün | 119 | 81.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | Ahmet Kerim Rüzgar | 177 | 72.1% | B | 27 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024 | Barış Koyuncu | 13 | 98% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
| 2024 | Mehmet Can Baştemir | 14 | 97.9% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2024 | Hakan Gökdoğan | 82 | 86.7% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | Mehmet Burak Gönül | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | İrem Gülce Yazgan | 182 | 70.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Selim Doğan | 252 | 58.8% | B | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | Mehmet Can Baştemir | 50 | 92.1% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2023 | Barış Koyuncu | 71 | 88.7% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023 | Şevket Onur Yılmaz | 71 | 88.7% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Melek Güngör | 82 | 86.9% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | Serdar Bozdağ | 104 | 83.3% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
| 2023 | Hakan Gökdoğan | 119 | 80.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Mehmet Can Baştemir | 45 | 92.5% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022 | Barış Koyuncu | 84 | 85.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hakan Gökdoğan | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Şevket Onur Yılmaz | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Emre Osman | 269 | 54.5% | B | 23 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Burak Karataş | 328 | 44.5% | HM | 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Ömer Faruk Erzurumluoğlu | 53 | 91.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021 | Burak Buğra Önder | 167 | 73.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yusuf Kağan Çiçekdağ | 180 | 71.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Barış Koyuncu | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Hayrettin Eren Yıldız | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Şevket Onur Yılmaz | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Ahmed Said Gençkol | 50 | 92.1% | S | 30 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Yusuf Kağan Çiçekdağ | 86 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Mehmet Koca | 162 | 73.9% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Ahmet Çağdaş Girit | 206 | 66.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020 | Hayrettin Eren Yıldız | 206 | 66.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Emirhan Yağcıoğlu | 262 | 57.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | İbrahim Suat Evren | 48 | 92.4% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Ozan Kaymak | 143 | 77.1% | S | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2019 | Halil Alperen Gözeten | 147 | 76.5% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Hakan Karakuş | 147 | 76.5% | B | 23 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Halil Özkan | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Enes Özdemir | 376 | 39.6% | HM | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 | Nurullah Giray Kuru | 34 | 94.4% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| 2018 | Mehmet Ali Yıldırım | 131 | 78.1% | S | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Halil Alperen Gözeten | 157 | 73.7% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Halil Özkan | 157 | 73.7% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 | Ömer Topaloğlu | 215 | 64% | B | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 | Özgen Şafak Karakuş | 250 | 58.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017 | İlker Can Çiçek | 103 | 83.4% | S | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 | Onur Korkmaz | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017 | Nurullah Giray Kuru | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | Kayra Uygun | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Mehmet Selahaddin Şentop | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | Ahmet Alper Özüdoğru | 342 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Onur Sulak | 78 | 87.2% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2016 | Ahmet İleri | 94 | 84.6% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 | Feyza Duman | 169 | 72.1% | B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
| 2016 | Eray Ünsal Atay | 184 | 69.6% | B | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 | İhsan Mert Atalay | 224 | 63% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016 | Ömer Avcı | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Ahmet İleri | 40 | 93.2% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Muhammet Furkan Merdan | 76 | 87% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Feyza Duman | 101 | 82.7% | S | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Halil İbrahim Güllük | 101 | 82.7% | S | 20 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Ahmet Abdullah Keleş | 101 | 82.7% | S | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Ali Haydar Sever | 431 | 25.5% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Osman Akar | 40 | 93% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2014 | Halil İbrahim Güllük | 50 | 91.3% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2014 | Enes Kocabey | 50 | 91.3% | S | 28 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2014 | Emre Girgin | 95 | 83.2% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
| 2014 | Ahmet Yasin Alp | 163 | 71.1% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Mehmet Efe Akengin | 267 | 52.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Mehmet Efe Akengin | 34 | 93.7% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Emre Girgin | 110 | 79.3% | S | 26 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Osman Akar | 117 | 78% | S | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Berfin Şimşek | 163 | 69.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Fatih Kaleoğlu | 191 | 64% | B | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Mehmet Eren Durlanık | 211 | 60.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012 | Mehmet Sönmez | 27 | 95.3% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2012 | Ufuk Kanat | 85 | 84.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2012 | Mehmet Efe Akengin | 96 | 82.6% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Yunus Emre Demirci | 96 | 82.6% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2012 | Berfin Şimşek | 204 | 62.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Mehmet Akif Yıldız | 229 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | Mehmet Sönmez | 10 | 98.4% | G | 34 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| 2011 | Ufuk Kanat | 12 | 98.1% | G | 33 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| 2011 | Mehmet Efe Akengin | 39 | 93.3% | G | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
| 2011 | Yunus Emre Demirci | 83 | 85.4% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2011 | Polatkan Polat | 83 | 85.4% | S | 23 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2011 | Yiğit Yargıç | 202 | 64.3% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010 | Melih Üçer | 4 | 99.4% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2010 | Ufuk Kanat | 106 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Polatkan Polat | 106 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Hikmet Yıldız | 106 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Mehmet Sönmez | 151 | 70.9% | B | 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Ozan Yıldız | 151 | 70.9% | B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Umut Varolgüneş | 14 | 97.7% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Süreyya Emre Kurt | 27 | 95.4% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Fehmi Emre Kadan | 62 | 89.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Melih Üçer | 83 | 85.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Vefa Göksel | 110 | 80.7% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Ufuk Kanat | 117 | 79.5% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2008 | Umut Varolgüneş | 8 | 98.7% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2008 | Ömer Faruk Tekin | 12 | 97.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Melih Üçer | 12 | 97.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Fehmi Emre Kadan | 78 | 85.6% | S | 26 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Alper İnecik | 170 | 68.4% | B | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Semih Yavuz | 170 | 68.4% | B | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Cafer Tayyar Yıldırım | 12 | 97.9% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2007 | Melih Üçer | 83 | 84.2% | S | 23 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2007 | Süreyya Emre Kurt | 93 | 82.3% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Semih Yavuz | 123 | 76.5% | B | 20 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Burak Saglam | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2007 | Tuğba Uzluer | 254 | 51.4% | HM | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2006 | Hale Nur Kazaçeşme | 60 | 88.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Batuhan Karagöz | 76 | 84.9% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2006 | Metehan Özsoy | 76 | 84.9% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2006 | Hasan Hüseyin Eruslu | 98 | 80.5% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Cafer Tayyar Yıldırım | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Ahmet Kabakulak | 254 | 49.2% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Said Tunç | 57 | 89.1% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2005 | Samet Oymak | 93 | 82.1% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| 2005 | Süleyman Fatih Hafalır | 100 | 80.7% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2005 | Mehmet Murat Sevim | 108 | 79.1% | S | 24 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2005 | Metehan Özsoy | 175 | 66.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2005 | Hasan Hüseyin Eruslu | 296 | 42.5% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Kerim Yasin Oktay | 81 | 83.5% | S | 27 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| 2004 | Fatih Ölmez | 101 | 79.4% | S | 25 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2004 | Elnur Emrah | 159 | 67.5% | B | 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
| 2004 | Said Tunç | 169 | 65.4% | B | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| 2004 | Ata Firat Pir | 229 | 53.1% | B | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 2004 | Mehmet Kaysi | 335 | 31.3% | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
| 2003 | Selim Bahadır | 23 | 95.2% | G | 31 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2003 | Nizameddin Ordulu | 38 | 91.9% | S | 28 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2003 | Selman Erol | 50 | 89.3% | S | 25 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2003 | Fatih Deniz | 59 | 87.3% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2003 | Ali Adalı | 138 | 70% | B | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| 2003 | Fatih Ölmez | 247 | 46.2% | HM | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Selim Bahadır | 24 | 95.2% | G | 30 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2002 | Nizameddin Ordulu | 64 | 86.9% | S | 26 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2002 | Fatih Deniz | 113 | 76.6% | B | 22 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Ali Adalı | 145 | 69.9% | B | 20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 2002 | Yunus Eşençayı | 160 | 66.8% | B | 19 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Serhat Doğan | 168 | 65.1% | B | 18 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Nizameddin Ordulu | 10 | 98.1% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2001 | Yunus Eşençayı | 65 | 86.5% | S | 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2001 | Selim Bahadır | 108 | 77.4% | S | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2001 | Eren Bali | 108 | 77.4% | S | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
| 2001 | Serhat Doğan | 127 | 73.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Selman Erol | 127 | 73.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2000 | Alp Şimşek | 57 | 87.9% | S | 26 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2000 | Ahmet Çetintaş | 63 | 86.6% | S | 25 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
| 2000 | Mehmet Bumin Yenmez | 68 | 85.5% | S | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2000 | Serhat Şevki Dinçer | 130 | 72% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2000 | Serhat Doğan | 230 | 50.3% | HM | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2000 | Sabri Yılmaz | 287 | 38% | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Mehmet Bumin Yenmez | 33 | 92.9% | G | 29 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1999 | Melih Onuş | 39 | 91.6% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1999 | Serdar Pehlivanoğlu | 129 | 71.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 1999 | İlhan Sezer | 178 | 60.7% | B | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| 1999 | Hüseyin Acan | 202 | 55.3% | B | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 1999 | Onur Doğan | 202 | 55.3% | B | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 1998 | Kazım Büyükboduk | 95 | 77.6% | S | 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1998 | Mehmet Bumin Yenmez | 95 | 77.6% | S | 24 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1998 | Duru Türkoğlu | 112 | 73.5% | B | 22 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 1998 | Melih Onuş | 134 | 68.3% | B | 20 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 1998 | Serdar Pehlivanoğlu | 165 | 60.9% | B | 17 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Onur Doğan | 183 | 56.6% | B | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Fatih Sulak | 86 | 81.5% | S | 27 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | İsa Emin Hafalır | 110 | 76.3% | B | 24 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| 1997 | Muhammed Ali Yıldırım | 131 | 71.7% | B | 22 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Deniz Gündüz | 192 | 58.5% | B | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 1997 | Mehmet Bumin Yenmez | 221 | 52.2% | B | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Umut Akdemir | 232 | 49.8% | 14 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Ali Ekber Gürel | 71 | 83.5% | S | 22 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 1996 | Mehmet Ekmekçi | 82 | 80.9% | S | 21 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 1996 | Yilmaz Koçer | 102 | 76.2% | B | 19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1996 | Özgür Sümer | 102 | 76.2% | B | 19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| 1996 | Suat Namlı | 150 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 1996 | Muhammed Ali Yıldırım | 227 | 46.7% | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1995 | Bayram Yenikaya | 54 | 87.1% | S | 34 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 1995 | Halil Bayrak | 90 | 78.4% | S | 29 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| 1995 | Ethem Çanakoğlu | 166 | 60% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Mehmet Ekmekçi | 166 | 60% | B | 21 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Caner Kazancı | 166 | 60% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Naci Aytek Erdil | 315 | 23.8% | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Murat Atlamaz | 154 | 60.3% | B | 22 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| 1994 | Rıza Ertuğrul | 154 | 60.3% | B | 22 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 1994 | Hasan Fehmi Ateş | 154 | 60.3% | B | 22 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 1994 | Bayram Yenikaya | 154 | 60.3% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| 1994 | Zafer Şimşek | 214 | 44.7% | HM | 16 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 1994 | Bilal Yurdakul | 244 | 36.9% | HM | 14 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 1993 | Tamer Kahveci | 73 | 82.6% | S | 22 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| 1993 | Murat Atlamaz | 102 | 75.5% | B | 19 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| 1993 | Hasan Fehmi Ateş | 161 | 61.3% | B | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 1993 | Hüseyin Cahit Akın | 210 | 49.4% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Kerem Limon | 210 | 49.4% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Itır Moğultay | 210 | 49.4% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
| 1992 | C. Sinan Güntürk | 133 | 62.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 1992 | Cem Mutlugün | 146 | 58.7% | B | 14 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1992 | Bariş Fidan | 180 | 49% | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1992 | Onur Menteş | 204 | 42.2% | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1992 | Oytun Eskiyenentürk | 211 | 40.2% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1992 | Y. Selçuk Ateşkan | 238 | 32.5% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Mustafa Arslan | 133 | 57.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 1991 | Tolga Etgü | 144 | 54.2% | B | 20 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 1991 | Arafat Şahin | 144 | 54.2% | B | 20 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Emre Alkan | 152 | 51.6% | B | 19 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Ali Ulaş Özgür Kişisel | 170 | 45.8% | 16 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Çetin Ürtiş | 175 | 44.2% | HM | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 1990 | Nejat Cingi | 139 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 1990 | Tunay İhsan Tunca | 156 | 49.7% | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Tolga Etgü | 184 | 40.6% | HM | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 1990 | Latif Kalın | 201 | 35.1% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 1990 | Arafat Şahin | 225 | 27.3% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1990 | Özcan Öztürk | 239 | 22.7% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1989 | Ümit Kumcuoğlu | 48 | 83.9% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
| 1989 | Tolga Güney | 98 | 66.7% | B | 26 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| 1989 | Aslan Mehmet | 104 | 64.6% | B | 24 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
| 1989 | Nejat Cingi | 134 | 54.3% | B | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
| 1989 | Ayse Selma Çizmeci | 134 | 54.3% | B | 19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 |
| 1989 | Mehmet Özhabeş | 181 | 38.1% | HM | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1988 | Ozan Hafızoğulları | 94 | 65.3% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 1988 | Deniz Yuret | 94 | 65.3% | B | 18 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1988 | Alper Halbutoğulları | 124 | 54.1% | B | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 1988 | Emine Baran | 195 | 27.6% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Tolga Bozkaya | 214 | 20.5% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Yavuz Karapinar | 233 | 13.4% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1987 | R. Hüsnü Tutuncu | 72 | 70% | B | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
| 1987 | M. Kemal Gülal | 109 | 54.4% | B | 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1987 | Koray Karahan | 121 | 49.4% | 17 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Serdar Taşıran | 128 | 46.4% | 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1987 | Haluk Yılmaz | 175 | 26.6% | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1987 | Ozan Hafızoğulları | 203 | 14.8% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1986 | Ender Topal | 121 | 42.9% | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
| 1986 | Anıl Aydoğan | 133 | 37.1% | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1986 | Ender Birgül | 162 | 23.3% | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1986 | Engin Erzin | 162 | 23.3% | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1986 | Alkan Kabakçıoğlu | 162 | 23.3% | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1986 | Kutlay Karaman | 203 | 3.8% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1985 | Ergun Uzal | 83 | 60.8% | B | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 1985 | Taner Özçelik | 93 | 56% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1985 | Sadi Turgut | 108 | 48.8% | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 1985 | Muhyeddin Bilici | 156 | 25.8% | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1985 | Hilmi Ege | 181 | 13.9% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1985 | Sami Cohen | 205 | 2.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1978 | Daniş Űnverdi | 102 | 23.5% | 15 | |||||||
| 1978 | Mehmet Tekin Akpolat | 105 | 21.2% | 14 | |||||||
| 1978 | Tevfik Tezcaner | 111 | 16.7% | 12 | |||||||
| 1978 | Mustafa Sırrı Akel | 115 | 13.6% | 9 | |||||||
| 1978 | Ali Sabri Pinarer | 115 | 13.6% | 9 | |||||||
| 1978 | Cenap Irfanoğlu | 125 | 6.1% | 4 | |||||||
| 1978 | Hasan Oğuz | 131 | 1.5% | 2 | |||||||
| 1978 | Adnan Acan | 132 | 0.8% | 1 |