SVK — Individual Results

Slovakia

Contestant Persistency

Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Slovakia in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.

Loading chart...

Year Contestant RankRnk % AwardAwd PointsPts P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6
2025 Matej Bachniček 12 98.3% G 36 7 7 1 7 7 7
2025 Richard Dudek 243 61.6% B 22 7 1 0 7 7 0
2025 Lucia Chladná 272 57% B 21 7 7 0 6 1 0
2025 Rudolf Kusý 272 57% B 21 7 1 0 6 7 0
2025 Jakub Krivošík 291 54% B 20 7 1 4 6 2 0
2025 Richard Vodička 346 45.2% HM 16 7 1 0 7 1 0
2024 Matej Bachniček 29 95.4% G 30 7 7 2 7 7 0
2024 Lucia Chladná 125 79.6% S 23 7 2 0 7 7 0
2024 Samuel Vargovčík 227 62.9% B 19 7 1 3 0 7 1
2024 Martin Cigler 283 53.7% B 16 7 2 0 0 7 0
2024 Eliška Macáková 283 53.7% B 16 7 1 0 7 1 0
2024 Rudolf Kusý 413 32.4% HM 12 3 2 0 7 0 0
2023 Jakub Šošovička 82 86.9% S 29 7 7 1 7 7 0
2023 Eliška Macáková 183 70.6% B 23 7 0 2 7 7 0
2023 Martin Kopčány 237 61.8% B 21 7 1 2 7 4 0
2023 Adam Džavoronok 279 55% B 19 7 3 0 7 2 0
2023 Viktor Imrišek 279 55% B 19 7 3 0 7 2 0
2023 Matej Bachniček 315 49.2% HM 17 7 0 1 7 2 0
2022 Eliška Macáková 112 81.2% S 29 7 7 2 7 5 1
2022 Jakub Šošovička 247 58.2% B 24 7 7 1 7 2 0
2022 Matej Vasky 247 58.2% B 24 7 7 1 7 1 1
2022 Viktor Balan 269 54.5% B 23 7 7 0 1 1 7
2022 Viktor Imrišek 269 54.5% B 23 7 7 0 7 2 0
2022 Samuel Koribanič 429 27.3% HM 13 5 7 0 0 1 0
2021 Viktor Csaplár 63 90% S 22 7 0 1 7 7 0
2021 Matej Urban 105 83.2% S 21 6 1 0 7 7 0
2021 Martin Kopčány 180 71.1% B 15 7 1 0 0 7 0
2021 Csaba Daniel Farkaš 218 64.9% B 14 6 1 0 7 0 0
2021 Samuel Koribanič 372 40.1% HM 7 7 0 0 0 0 0
2021 Matej Vasky 439 29.2% 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
2020 Dávid Pásztor 59 90.6% S 29 7 7 0 7 7 1
2020 Matej Urban 140 77.4% S 24 7 2 0 7 7 1
2020 Lucia Krajčoviechová 236 61.9% B 19 7 4 1 6 1 0
2020 Viktor Csaplár 294 52.4% B 15 7 0 1 7 0 0
2020 Jozef Fülöp 294 52.4% B 15 7 0 0 7 1 0
2020 Matej Hanus 294 52.4% B 15 7 0 0 7 1 0
2019 Michal Staník 55 91.3% S 29 7 1 7 7 7 0
2019 Martin Melicher 168 73.1% B 22 7 1 0 7 7 0
2019 Matej Urban 245 60.7% B 20 7 0 0 6 7 0
2019 Dávid Pásztor 256 58.9% B 19 7 2 0 5 5 0
2019 Marián Poturnay 345 44.6% HM 14 7 0 0 0 7 0
2019 Samuel Krajči 402 35.4% HM 10 1 0 1 1 7 0
2018 Martin Melicher 61 89.9% S 29 7 7 0 7 7 1
2018 Tomáš Sásik 111 81.5% S 27 7 7 0 7 6 0
2018 Ákos Záhorský 111 81.5% S 27 7 7 0 7 6 0
2018 Lucia Krajčoviechová 193 67.7% B 21 7 2 0 7 5 0
2018 Michal Staník 215 64% B 19 2 3 0 7 7 0
2018 Samuel Krajči 250 58.1% B 17 7 2 0 7 1 0
2017 Marián Poturnay 188 69.6% B 17 7 1 0 7 2 0
2017 Laura Vištanová 342 44.6% HM 14 7 0 0 7 0 0
2017 Martin Melicher 390 36.8% HM 13 7 3 0 2 1 0
2017 Tomáš Sásik 390 36.8% HM 13 5 0 0 7 1 0
2017 Peter Ralbovský 471 23.6% HM 9 7 0 0 1 1 0
2017 Ákos Záhorský 471 23.6% HM 9 7 0 0 2 0 0
2016 Tomáš Sásik 184 69.6% B 19 5 7 0 7 0 0
2016 Peter Súkeník 224 63% B 17 7 0 0 7 3 0
2016 Tomáš Kekeňák 312 48.3% HM 14 7 0 0 7 0 0
2016 Zuzana Frankovská 379 37.2% HM 11 7 0 0 4 0 0
2016 Samuel Sládek 400 33.7% HM 10 1 0 0 7 2 0
2016 Slavomír Hanzely 443 26.6% 7 5 2 0 0 0 0
2015 Truc Lam Bui 40 93.2% S 25 7 5 0 7 0 6
2015 Eduard Batmendijn 101 82.7% S 20 7 1 0 7 1 4
2015 Zhen Ning Dávid Liu 183 68.5% B 16 7 1 0 7 1 0
2015 Samuel Sládek 217 62.6% B 15 7 0 0 7 1 0
2015 Patrik Bak 257 55.6% B 14 1 5 0 7 1 0
2015 Tomáš Kekeňák 420 27.4% 7 4 1 0 1 1 0
2014 Truc Lam Bui 69 87.9% S 27 6 7 0 7 7 0
2014 Samuel Sládek 163 71.1% B 21 7 6 0 7 1 0
2014 Ľudmila Šimková 200 64.5% B 20 7 5 0 7 1 0
2014 Zhen Ning Dávid Liu 221 60.7% B 19 7 5 0 7 0 0
2014 Miroslav Psota 238 57.7% B 18 5 6 0 7 0 0
2014 Patrik Bak 256 54.5% B 17 7 0 1 7 2 0
2013 Martin Vodička 61 88.6% S 28 7 7 0 7 7 0
2013 Jakub Šafin 138 74% B 23 7 2 0 7 7 0
2013 Eduard Batmendijn 163 69.3% B 21 0 7 0 7 7 0
2013 Filip Hanzely 163 69.3% B 21 7 7 0 7 0 0
2013 Patrik Bak 322 39.1% HM 10 1 0 0 7 2 0
2013 Miroslav Stankovič 335 36.6% HM 9 2 0 0 7 0 0
2012 Martin Vodička 33 94.2% G 28 7 7 3 7 4 0
2012 Eduard Batmendijn 229 58.3% B 15 5 0 3 7 0 0
2012 Marián Horňák 254 53.8% B 14 7 0 0 7 0 0
2012 Klára Ficková 277 49.5% HM 13 7 1 0 5 0 0
2012 Michal Tóth 350 36.2% HM 10 7 0 0 3 0 0
2012 Miroslav Stankovič 450 17.9% 5 0 0 0 2 3 0
2011 Ondrej Kováč 74 87% S 24 7 4 0 6 7 0
2011 Martin Vodička 113 80.1% S 22 7 1 0 7 7 0
2011 Matúš Stehlík 186 67.1% B 19 7 0 0 7 5 0
2011 Natália Karásková 222 60.8% B 17 7 0 0 7 2 1
2011 Michal Tóth 253 55.2% B 16 7 1 0 7 1 0
2011 Marián Horňák 315 44.2% HM 13 3 1 0 7 2 0
2010 Martin Vodička 42 92.1% G 27 7 1 0 7 6 6
2010 Ladislav Bačo 199 61.6% B 16 7 2 0 7 0 0
2010 Michal Hagara 226 56.4% B 15 7 0 0 7 1 0
2010 Martin Bachratý 313 39.5% HM 13 7 3 0 3 0 0
2010 Marián Horňák 351 32.2% HM 11 7 1 0 3 0 0
2010 Jakub Konečný 366 29.3% HM 10 7 0 0 3 0 0
2009 Michal Hagara 190 66.6% B 20 7 7 1 3 2 0
2009 Martin Bachratý 233 58.9% B 16 7 1 1 7 0 0
2009 Filip Sládek 314 44.6% HM 11 7 2 1 1 0 0
2009 Jakub Uhrík 314 44.6% HM 11 7 3 1 0 0 0
2009 Peter Csiba 376 33.6% HM 8 7 1 0 0 0 0
2009 Eduard Eiben 393 30.6% 7 3 2 0 0 2 0
2008 Michal Spišiak 199 63% B 17 7 2 0 7 1 0
2008 Vladislav Ujházi 212 60.6% B 16 5 4 0 7 0 0
2008 Filip Sládek 238 55.7% B 15 7 1 0 7 0 0
2008 Tomáš Kocák 284 47.1% HM 13 7 1 0 4 1 0
2008 Albert Herencsár 346 35.5% 9 5 0 0 4 0 0
2008 Miroslav Baláž 406 24.3% 6 2 0 0 4 0 0
2007 Michal Szabados 123 76.5% B 20 6 7 0 7 0 0
2007 Tomáš Rusin 161 69.2% B 17 3 7 0 6 1 0
2007 Samuel Hapák 197 62.3% B 15 7 1 0 7 0 0
2007 Ondrej Mikuláš 226 56.7% B 14 6 0 0 6 2 0
2007 Michal Spišiak 322 38.3% HM 10 7 1 0 0 2 0
2007 Vladislav Ujházi 322 38.3% HM 10 0 1 0 7 2 0
2006 Ondrej Budáč 16 97% G 30 7 7 1 7 7 1
2006 Samuel Hapák 98 80.5% S 21 6 7 0 7 1 0
2006 Jaroslav Knebl 109 78.3% S 20 7 5 1 7 0 0
2006 Ján Mikuláš 150 70.1% B 17 6 1 0 7 3 0
2006 István Estélyi 189 62.3% B 15 7 1 0 7 0 0
2006 Michal Takács 189 62.3% B 15 7 1 0 6 1 0
2005 Michal Burger 65 87.5% S 29 1 7 0 7 7 7
2005 Ondrej Budáč 108 79.1% S 24 7 1 0 7 7 2
2005 František Simančík 108 79.1% S 24 0 7 1 7 7 2
2005 Jozef Bodnár 114 78% S 23 7 7 0 7 0 2
2005 Peter Černo 191 63% B 16 6 1 0 7 2 0
2005 Jakub Závodný 207 59.8% B 15 7 1 0 7 0 0
2004 František Simančík 101 79.4% S 25 7 4 1 7 3 3
2004 Tomáš Váňa 101 79.4% S 25 7 5 0 7 6 0
2004 Ondrej Budáč 113 77% S 24 7 2 2 7 6 0
2004 Jozef Bodnár 244 50% HM 15 7 2 0 1 4 1
2004 Hana Budáčová 244 50% HM 15 7 1 3 1 3 0
2004 Peter Černo 244 50% HM 15 7 0 0 7 1 0
2003 Péter Koltai 163 64.6% B 15 5 3 0 7 0 0
2003 Tomáš Váňa 179 61.1% B 14 7 2 0 2 3 0
2003 Michal Burger 197 57.1% B 13 7 3 0 2 1 0
2003 František Simančík 197 57.1% B 13 7 2 0 3 1 0
2003 Jakub Závodný 211 54.1% HM 12 7 1 0 3 1 0
2003 Hana Budáčová 247 46.2% HM 10 1 1 0 7 1 0
2002 Radovan Bauer 86 82.3% S 24 7 7 1 7 2 0
2002 Katarína Quittnerová 99 79.5% S 23 7 7 0 7 2 0
2002 Andrej Osuský 145 69.9% B 20 7 0 1 7 5 0
2002 Marek Tesař 145 69.9% B 20 5 6 1 7 1 0
2002 Michal Burger 177 63.3% B 17 7 1 0 7 2 0
2002 Peter Bella 201 58.3% B 15 6 6 1 1 1 0
2001 Katarína Quittnerová 199 58.1% B 13 3 0 0 7 3 0
2001 Tomáš Kulich 228 52% B 11 3 0 0 1 7 0
2001 Radovan Bauer 277 41.7% 8 0 0 1 5 2 0
2001 Peter Bella 277 41.7% 8 2 0 0 2 2 2
2001 Róbert Lukoťka 296 37.6% 7 2 1 0 2 2 0
2001 Jana Szolgayová 296 37.6% 7 3 0 0 2 2 0
2000 Balázs Keszegh 63 86.6% S 25 7 6 1 4 0 7
2000 Miroslava Sotáková 100 78.5% S 21 7 1 1 5 0 7
2000 Katarína Quittnerová 111 76.1% B 20 7 7 0 6 0 0
2000 Tomáš Jurík 123 73.5% B 19 7 7 0 0 3 2
2000 Vladimír Zajac 130 72% B 18 7 1 0 6 0 4
2000 Peter Májek 287 38% 8 0 2 0 4 0 2
1999 Balázs Keszegh 95 79.1% S 19 7 1 6 2 2 1
1999 Josef Ševčík 95 79.1% S 19 3 0 7 7 1 1
1999 Michal Forišek 119 73.8% B 17 6 0 7 2 0 2
1999 Peter Novotný 202 55.3% B 12 7 1 0 2 1 1
1999 Katarína Quittnerová 202 55.3% B 12 7 0 0 2 2 1
1999 Miroslava Sotáková 270 40.2% 9 5 1 0 0 2 1
1998 František Kardoš 38 91.2% S 30 2 7 7 7 7 0
1998 Vladimír Zajac 183 56.6% B 15 0 7 1 0 7 0
1998 Juraj Földes 194 53.9% B 14 2 0 2 7 3 0
1998 Peter Kozák 194 53.9% B 14 4 0 0 7 3 0
1998 Ján Špakula 194 53.9% B 14 5 0 2 7 0 0
1998 Kristína Černeková 388 7.6% 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1997 Vladimír Marko 56 88% S 31 7 7 7 7 0 3
1997 Miroslav Dudík 155 66.5% B 20 4 0 0 6 7 3
1997 Peter Novotný 200 56.7% B 16 1 7 0 7 1 0
1997 Peter Kozák 258 44.1% 12 5 0 1 4 2 0
1997 Viera Růžičková 299 35.2% 9 2 2 0 4 1 0
1997 Ján Špakula 322 30.2% HM 8 0 1 0 7 0 0
1996 Miroslav Dudík 82 80.9% S 21 7 0 5 1 1 7
1996 Vladimír Marko 82 80.9% S 21 4 1 7 1 1 7
1996 Eugen Kováč 102 76.2% B 19 4 1 6 4 1 3
1996 Ivan Cimrák 111 74.1% B 18 7 1 2 6 1 1
1996 Tamás Varga 121 71.7% B 17 1 1 6 0 2 7
1996 Viera Růžičková 180 57.8% B 12 0 0 4 1 0 7
1995 Martin Pál 36 91.5% S 35 7 2 6 6 7 7
1995 Peter Macák 61 85.4% S 33 7 7 7 7 5 0
1995 Vladimír Marko 114 72.6% B 27 7 0 6 7 7 0
1995 Ivan Cimrák 153 63.1% B 23 7 0 7 7 2 0
1995 Patrik Horník 230 44.4% HM 15 7 0 1 7 0 0
1995 Ján Bábeľa 278 32.8% HM 12 1 7 1 3 0 0
1994 Andrej Zlatoš 1 100% G 42 7 7 7 7 7 7
1994 Martin Niepel 44 88.8% S 36 7 7 7 7 7 1
1994 Peter Macák 114 70.7% B 27 3 7 5 7 5 0
1994 Patrik Horník 154 60.3% B 22 7 7 0 2 6 0
1994 Michal Kovár 268 30.7% HM 12 0 7 0 1 4 0
1994 Ivan Cimrák 284 26.5% 11 1 5 0 1 4 0
1993 Viliam Búr 28 93.5% G 30 7 2 7 0 7 7
1993 Martin Niepel 44 89.6% S 27 7 7 0 4 2 7
1993 Pavol Martoň 66 84.3% S 23 0 2 7 5 7 2
1993 Andrej Zlatoš 91 78.2% S 20 7 2 0 0 7 4
1993 Daniel Štefankovič 102 75.5% B 19 0 0 6 0 7 6
1993 Marek Mačuha 241 41.9% 7 0 2 0 0 3 2