Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Romania in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | Sp. PrizeSP |
PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Pavel Ciurea | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | Emanuel Mazăre | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | Andrei Vila | 100 | 84.3% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | David Ghibu | 119 | 81.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | David-Vlad Mărghidan | 119 | 81.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2025 | Radu-Ionuț Stoleriu | 229 | 63.8% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | Pavel Ciurea | 47 | 92.5% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 2024 | Andrei Vila | 59 | 90.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | David-Andrei Anghel | 82 | 86.7% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | ||
| 2024 | Andrei-Giovani Chiriță | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | Vlad-Titus Spătaru | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024 | Aida Mitroi | 238 | 61.1% | B | 18 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | David-Andrei Anghel | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 2023 | Andrei Moldovan | 23 | 96.4% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||
| 2023 | Pavel Ciurea | 45 | 92.9% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | Andrei-Giovani Chiriță | 46 | 92.7% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | ||
| 2023 | Robert Dragomirescu | 46 | 92.7% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | Radu-Andrei Lecoiu | 71 | 88.7% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | Robert Dragomirescu | 23 | 96.3% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 2022 | David-Andrei Anghel | 32 | 94.7% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 2022 | Andrei-Giovani Chiriţă | 68 | 88.6% | S | 31 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 2022 | Andrei Moldovan | 68 | 88.6% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2022 | Vlad-Titus Spătaru | 68 | 88.6% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2022 | Radu-Andrei Lecoiu | 84 | 85.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | Andrei Moldovan | 53 | 91.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | Diana Țolu | 63 | 90% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | David-Andrei Anghel | 143 | 77.1% | S | 20 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021 | Andrei-Giovani Chiriță | 180 | 71.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021 | Radu-Andrei Lecoiu | 180 | 71.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | Robert Dragomirescu | 319 | 48.6% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 | Edis Memiș | 4 | 99.5% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2020 | Nguyen Tran Bach | 86 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2020 | Andrei Theodore Mărginean | 140 | 77.4% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2020 | Sergiu-Ionuț Novac | 162 | 73.9% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2020 | Tudor-Darius Cardaș | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2020 | Sebastian Mihai Șimon | 236 | 61.9% | B | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2019 | Edis Memiș | 15 | 97.8% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2019 | Sergiu-Ionuț Novac | 65 | 89.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2019 | Sebastian Mihai Șimon | 122 | 80.5% | S | 26 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2019 | Tudor Darius Cardaș | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2019 | Andrei Theodore Mărginean | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 2019 | Nguyen Tran Bach | 214 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2018 | Ioan-Andrei Nicolae | 34 | 94.4% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 2018 | Ciprian-Mircea Bonciocat | 49 | 91.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 2018 | Edis Memiș | 174 | 70.9% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018 | Mihnea-Gabriel Doica | 193 | 67.7% | B | 21 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2018 | Antonie Ciocan | 290 | 51.4% | HM | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018 | Radu-Alexandru Iacob | 368 | 38.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2017 | Filip-Alexandru Ion | 49 | 92.2% | S | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 2017 | Mihnea-Gabriel Doica | 82 | 86.8% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 | Ştefan-Rareş Tudose | 115 | 81.5% | S | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2017 | Ciprian-Mircea Bonciocat | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2017 | Mihnea-Andrei Ocian | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2017 | Alexandra Timofte | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 | Teodor Andrei Andronache | 114 | 81.2% | S | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2016 | Ovidiu Neculai Avădănei | 114 | 81.2% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2016 | Ciprian-Mircea Bonciocat | 114 | 81.2% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2016 | Alexandru Pascadi | 114 | 81.2% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2016 | Ioan Laurenţiu Ploscaru | 137 | 77.4% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 2016 | Tudor Plopeanu | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Simona Diaconu | 32 | 94.6% | G | 27 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Teodor Andrei Andronache | 58 | 90.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Marius-Ioan Bocanu | 58 | 90.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Ciprian-Mircea Bonciocat | 58 | 90.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Ştefan Spătaru | 88 | 84.9% | S | 21 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Andrei-Bogdan Puiu | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2014 | Ştefan Spătaru | 15 | 97.5% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2014 | Teodor Andrei Andronache | 69 | 87.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2014 | Paul-Gabriel Muscă | 69 | 87.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | ||
| 2014 | Viorel-Andrei Bud | 109 | 80.7% | S | 23 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2014 | Simona Diaconu | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 | Ioan Laurenţiu Ploscaru | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Omer Cerrahoglu | 46 | 91.5% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Ştefan Spătaru | 117 | 78% | S | 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 2013 | Marius-Ioan Bocanu | 131 | 75.3% | S | 24 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Viorel-Andrei Bud | 163 | 69.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Ştefan-Cosmin Gramatovici | 211 | 60.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Hai Tran Bach | 211 | 60.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2012 | Omer Cerrahoglu | 17 | 97.1% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 2012 | Radu Bumbăcea | 27 | 95.3% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2012 | Octav Drăgoi | 85 | 84.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2012 | Ştefan Adrian Ivanovici | 112 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 2012 | Ioana-Maria Tamas | 112 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012 | Ştefan Spătaru | 204 | 62.9% | B | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2011 | Octav Drăgoi | 39 | 93.3% | G | 28 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2011 | Tudor Pădurariu | 55 | 90.4% | S | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2011 | Omer Cerrahoglu | 61 | 89.3% | S | 26 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 2011 | Radu Bumbăcea | 66 | 88.4% | S | 25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2011 | Alexandru Andrei Milu | 66 | 88.4% | S | 25 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2011 | Marius Tiba | 83 | 85.4% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2010 | Radu Bumbăcea | 27 | 95% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 2010 | Ştefan Adrian Ivanovici | 42 | 92.1% | G | 27 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2010 | Omer Cerrahoglu | 48 | 90.9% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010 | Tudor Pădurariu | 187 | 64% | B | 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2010 | Filip Andrei Chindea | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010 | Cosmin Pohoaţă | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | Elena Mădălina Persu | 27 | 95.4% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | Omer Cerrahoglu | 37 | 93.6% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 2009 | Andrei Deneanu | 101 | 82.3% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | Francisc Bozgan | 130 | 77.2% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | Tudor Pădurariu | 148 | 74% | B | 23 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | Marius Tiba | 168 | 70.4% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Elena Mădălina Persu | 64 | 88.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Filip Andrei Chindea | 78 | 85.6% | S | 26 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Livia Alexandra Ilie | 78 | 85.6% | S | 26 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 2008 | Victor Pădureanu | 116 | 78.5% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2008 | Daniel - Tiberiu Rimovecz | 148 | 72.5% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Mihail-Eugen Dumitrescu | 199 | 63% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Livia Alexandra Ilie | 7 | 98.9% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Lucian-Gabriel Țurea | 40 | 92.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Elena Mădălina Persu | 68 | 87.1% | S | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Mihail-Eugen Dumitrescu | 110 | 79% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Dragoş-Ciprian Ionescu | 110 | 79% | S | 21 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Adrian-Ioan Zahariuc | 123 | 76.5% | B | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2006 | Adrian-Ioan Zahariuc | 11 | 98% | G | 34 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2006 | Andrei-Bogdan Ungureanu | 13 | 97.6% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2006 | Eduard-Gabriel Băzăvan | 27 | 94.8% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2006 | Dragoş-Ioan Michnea | 60 | 88.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2006 | Marius Pachiţariu | 132 | 73.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2006 | Cristian Tălău | 132 | 73.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2005 | Gabriel-Emanuel Kreindler | 19 | 96.5% | G | 40 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | ||
| 2005 | Dragoş-Ioan Michnea | 23 | 95.7% | G | 37 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 2005 | Andrei-Bogdan Ungureanu | 23 | 95.7% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 2005 | Adrian-Ioan Zahariuc | 35 | 93.4% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 2005 | Andrei Ştefănescu | 100 | 80.7% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 2005 | Marius Pachiţariu | 175 | 66.1% | B | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2004 | Andrei Negut | 7 | 98.8% | G | 40 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||
| 2004 | Cristian Gratie | 58 | 88.3% | S | 30 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 2004 | Andrei Ştefănescu | 65 | 86.8% | S | 29 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||
| 2004 | Andrei-Bogdan Ungureanu | 74 | 85% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2004 | Gabriel-Emanuel Kreindler | 81 | 83.5% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 2004 | Adrian-Ioan Zahariuc | 143 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2003 | Ana Caraiani | 6 | 98.9% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 2003 | Andrei Ştefănescu | 50 | 89.3% | S | 25 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | ||
| 2003 | Andrei Negut | 69 | 85.1% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2003 | Claudiu Raicu | 69 | 85.1% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2003 | Gabriel-Emanuel Kreindler | 83 | 82.1% | S | 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2003 | Ioan Manolescu | 163 | 64.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Virgil Petrea | 24 | 95.2% | G | 30 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Ana Caraiani | 29 | 94.2% | G | 29 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | ||
| 2002 | Andrei Negut | 40 | 91.9% | S | 28 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | ||
| 2002 | Claudiu Raicu | 58 | 88.1% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | George Stoianov | 86 | 82.3% | S | 24 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 2002 | Valentin Vornicu | 160 | 66.8% | B | 19 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Mihai Manea | 5 | 99.2% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 2001 | Andrei Jorza | 65 | 86.5% | S | 24 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||
| 2001 | Ana Caraiani | 87 | 81.8% | S | 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 2001 | Razvan Iagar | 140 | 70.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Liviu Paunescu | 164 | 65.5% | B | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Valentin Vornicu | 243 | 48.8% | HM | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Mihai Manea | 36 | 92.4% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 2000 | Dorian Dobrin | 40 | 91.5% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 2000 | Andrei Jorza | 79 | 83.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 2000 | Emanuel Stoica | 79 | 83.1% | S | 23 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 2000 | Florin Ratiu | 130 | 72% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Daniel Porumbel | 149 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1999 | Stefan Laurenţiu Horneţ | 1 | 100% | G | 39 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1999 | Mihai Manea | 19 | 96% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4 | ||
| 1999 | Marius Beceanu | 28 | 94% | G | 30 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1999 | Radu Horia Mihăescu | 45 | 90.2% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||
| 1999 | Mihai Horia Tohăneanu | 45 | 90.2% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 1999 | Adrian Ioana | 95 | 79.1% | S | 19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||
| 1998 | Stefan Laurenţiu Horneţ | 7 | 98.6% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1998 | Radu Horia Mihăescu | 18 | 95.9% | G | 34 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1998 | Flaviu Iepure | 26 | 94% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||
| 1998 | Marius Beceanu | 112 | 73.5% | B | 22 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Silviu Nicolae Predoiu | 145 | 65.6% | B | 19 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Emanuel Stoica | 226 | 46.3% | HM | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1997 | Ciprian Manolescu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1997 | Stefan Laurenţiu Horneţ | 15 | 97% | G | 38 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | ||
| 1997 | Marius Beceanu | 50 | 89.4% | S | 32 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 1997 | Eugen Varvaruca | 60 | 87.2% | S | 30 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | ||
| 1997 | Liviu Ignat | 86 | 81.5% | S | 27 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | ||
| 1997 | Radu Horia Mihăescu | 131 | 71.7% | B | 22 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 1996 | Ciprian Manolescu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1996 | Constantin Chiscanu | 14 | 96.9% | G | 33 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1996 | Adrian Corduneanu | 25 | 94.3% | G | 30 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 1996 | Stefan Radu Niculescu | 33 | 92.5% | G | 28 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 1996 | Nicolae Dragos Oprea | 36 | 91.8% | S | 27 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1996 | Dragos Ghioca | 36 | 91.8% | S | 27 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 1995 | Ciprian Manolescu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1995 | Dragos-Nicola Oprea | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1995 | Ovidiu Savin | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1995 | Constantin Chiscanu | 20 | 95.4% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1995 | Adrian Corduneanu | 36 | 91.5% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1995 | Dragos Ghioca | 73 | 82.5% | S | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 1994 | Francisc Robert Ribciuc | 37 | 90.6% | S | 37 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1994 | Gabriel Mititica | 44 | 88.8% | S | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2 | ||
| 1994 | Dragos Ghioca | 49 | 87.5% | S | 35 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||
| 1994 | Dragos-Nicola Oprea | 58 | 85.2% | S | 34 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1994 | Florin Spanu | 88 | 77.4% | S | 30 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 1994 | Alexandru Popa | 120 | 69.1% | B | 26 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 | ||
| 1993 | Geffry Barad | 10 | 97.8% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1993 | Gabriel Mititica | 59 | 86% | S | 24 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 1993 | Adrian Clinger | 91 | 78.2% | S | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Dragos-Nicola Oprea | 102 | 75.5% | B | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Ioan Bejenaru | 111 | 73.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 1993 | Radu Saghin | 176 | 57.6% | B | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 1992 | Geffry Barad | 6 | 98.6% | G | 40 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | ||
| 1992 | Şerban Nacu | 14 | 96.3% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | ||
| 1992 | Gabriel Turinici | 27 | 92.6% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 1992 | Radu Alexandru Todor | 39 | 89.2% | S | 29 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 1992 | Alexandru Popa | 86 | 75.8% | B | 22 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1992 | Cristian Mangra | 93 | 73.8% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1991 | Sergiu Moroianu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1991 | Teodor Bănică | 10 | 97.1% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1991 | Alexandru Dan Ionescu | 14 | 95.8% | G | 40 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1991 | Şerban Nacu | 21 | 93.6% | S | 38 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1991 | Dan Ştefănică | 54 | 83% | S | 34 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1991 | Radu Alexandru Todor | 72 | 77.2% | B | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1990 | Teodor Bănică | 14 | 95.8% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1990 | Florin Belgun | 21 | 93.5% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 1990 | Sergiu Moroianu | 29 | 90.9% | S | 32 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1990 | Dragoş Iftimie | 37 | 88.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||
| 1990 | Marius Crainic | 80 | 74.4% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 1990 | Alexandru Dan Ionescu | 116 | 62.7% | B | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 1989 | Andrei Moroianu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1989 | Teodor Bănică | 20 | 93.5% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1989 | Alexandru Dan Ionescu | 21 | 93.1% | S | 37 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1989 | Andrei Rădulescu-Banu | 21 | 93.1% | S | 37 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1989 | Adrian George Barbu | 28 | 90.7% | S | 36 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 1989 | Florin Belgun | 48 | 83.9% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1988 | Nicuşor Dan | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1988 | Adrian Vasiu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1988 | Octavian Fărcăşanu | 25 | 91% | S | 30 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1988 | Andrei Rădulescu-Banu | 25 | 91% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 1988 | Andrei Moroianu | 31 | 88.8% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1988 | Florin Belgun | 38 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 1987 | Mugurel Barcău | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1987 | Nicuşor Dan | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1987 | Andrei Moroianu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1987 | Liviu Suciu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1987 | Adrian Vasiu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1987 | Bogdan Andreiu | 28 | 88.6% | S | 40 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1986 | Marius Dabija | 7 | 97.1% | G | 40 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1986 | Nicolae I. Beli | 15 | 93.3% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 1986 | Iulian Grindeanu | 30 | 86.2% | S | 30 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1986 | Mihai I. Anitescu | 45 | 79.1% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | ||
| 1986 | Dorin N. D. Bucur | 62 | 71% | B | 24 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1986 | 110 | 48.1% | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||
| 1985 | Daniel Tătaru | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1985 | Răzvan Gelca | 11 | 95.2% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 | ||
| 1985 | Radu Negulescu | 11 | 95.2% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||
| 1985 | Mugurel Barcău | 15 | 93.3% | S | 32 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1985 | Louis Funar | 19 | 91.4% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 1985 | Andrei Paraschivescu | 27 | 87.6% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | ||
| 1984 | Daniel Tătaru | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1984 | Louis Funar | 12 | 94.3% | G | 40 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||
| 1984 | Petru Mironescu | 15 | 92.7% | S | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1984 | Martin Weiss | 17 | 91.7% | S | 37 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4 | ||
| 1984 | Radu Negulescu | 53 | 72.9% | B | 24 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Nicolae Suciu | 89 | 54.2% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1983 | Niculae Mandache | 5 | 97.9% | G | 39 | ||||||||
| 1983 | Orest Bucicovski | 18 | 90.9% | S | 32 | ||||||||
| 1983 | Luca Dan Grecu | 18 | 90.9% | S | 32 | ||||||||
| 1983 | Martin Weiss | 37 | 80.7% | B | 25 | ||||||||
| 1983 | Louis Funar | 78 | 58.6% | B | 17 | ||||||||
| 1983 | Andrei Ratiu | 83 | 55.9% | B | 16 | ||||||||
| 1982 | Marius Mitrea | 19 | 84.9% | S | 33 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1982 | Orest Bucicovski | 43 | 64.7% | B | 26 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 1982 | Lucian Man | 43 | 64.7% | B | 26 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1982 | Mihai Caragiu | 81 | 32.8% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||
| 1981 | * | 58 | 69.2% | S | 36 | ||||||||
| 1981 | * | 65 | 65.4% | S | 35 | ||||||||
| 1981 | * | 74 | 60.5% | B | 33 | ||||||||
| 1981 | * | 79 | 57.8% | B | 32 | ||||||||
| 1979 | Victor Nistor | 5 | 97.6% | G | 39 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1979 | * | 11 | 94% | S | 35 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1979 | * | 22 | 87.4% | S | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1979 | Livio Milea | 22 | 87.4% | S | 33 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||
| 1979 | 28 | 83.7% | S | 32 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||
| 1979 | * | 41 | 75.9% | B | 28 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1979 | * | 57 | 66.3% | B | 23 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | ||
| 1979 | 93 | 44.6% | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | ||||
| 1978 | Victor Nistor | 3 | 98.5% | G | 37 | ||||||||
| 1978 | Bogdan Enescu | 4 | 97.7% | G | 36 | ||||||||
| 1978 | Gheorghe Silberberg | 8 | 94.7% | S | 33 | ||||||||
| 1978 | Andraş Nemethi | 10 | 93.2% | S | 32 | ||||||||
| 1978 | Gabriel Nagy | 12 | 91.7% | S | 31 | ||||||||
| 1978 | Emy Pîrpăriţă | 32 | 76.5% | B | 25 | ||||||||
| 1978 | Alexandru Zaharescu | 56 | 58.3% | B | 22 | ||||||||
| 1978 | Alexandru Nica | 64 | 52.3% | 21 | |||||||||
| 1977 | Gheorghe Silberberg | 27 | 83.2% | S | 27 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Paul Stanciu | 50 | 68.4% | B | 21 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Calin-Bogdan Enescu | 61 | 61.3% | B | 20 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Stefan Ghiviriga | 88 | 43.9% | 14 | |||||||||
| 1977 | Andraş Nemethi | 97 | 38.1% | 13 | |||||||||
| 1977 | Dragosh Chirca | 105 | 32.9% | 12 | |||||||||
| 1977 | Marius Dumitru Dadarlat | 115 | 26.5% | 10 | |||||||||
| 1977 | Andrei Dumitru | 137 | 12.3% | 5 | |||||||||
| 1976 | Dan Suciu | 33 | 77% | S | 23 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 1976 | Iustin Coanda | 55 | 61.2% | B | 19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 1976 | Ioan Macarie | 69 | 51.1% | B | 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 1976 | Silvan Manolof | 75 | 46.8% | B | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 1976 | Serban Buzeteanu | 83 | 41% | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | |||
| 1976 | Gheorghe Silberberg | 90 | 36% | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |||
| 1976 | Ileana Nastase | 97 | 30.9% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||
| 1976 | Mircea Sofonea | 127 | 9.4% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1975 | Dan Achihai | 18 | 87.4% | S | 35 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 8 | ||
| 1975 | Adrian Olaru | 41 | 70.4% | B | 28 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||
| 1975 | Griua Arsu | 48 | 65.2% | B | 27 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 8 | ||
| 1975 | Adrian Păsculescu | 66 | 51.9% | B | 23 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | ||
| 1975 | 80 | 41.5% | 19 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 1975 | 83 | 39.3% | 18 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||
| 1975 | 92 | 32.6% | 16 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||
| 1975 | 98 | 28.2% | 14 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||
| 1974 | Adrian Ocneanu | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1974 | Dan Vuza | 26 | 82.1% | S | 32 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||
| 1974 | Alexandru Buium | 40 | 72.1% | B | 27 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8 | ||
| 1974 | Mihnea Colţoiu | 40 | 72.1% | B | 27 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||
| 1974 | Vasile Pătraşcu | 57 | 60% | B | 24 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1974 | Adrian Păsculescu | 77 | 45.7% | 21 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1974 | Constantin Balasanian | 99 | 30% | 16 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 1974 | Constantin Cocea | 115 | 18.6% | 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1973 | Adrian Ocneanu | 6 | 96% | S | 33 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 8 | ||
| 1973 | Valeriu Anisiu | 21 | 84% | B | 26 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Iulian Appel | 39 | 69.6% | B | 22 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Alexandru Buium | 56 | 56% | B | 19 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Nicolae Buruiană | 69 | 45.6% | 16 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||
| 1973 | Mihai Nişulescu | 89 | 29.6% | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1973 | Gheorghe Balaban | 103 | 18.4% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1973 | Mihnea Colţoiu | 110 | 12.8% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1972 | Mircea Martin | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1972 | * | 14 | 87.9% | S | 35 | ||||||||
| 1972 | * | 14 | 87.9% | S | 35 | ||||||||
| 1972 | * | 20 | 82.2% | S | 31 | ||||||||
| 1972 | Mihail Pimsner | 48 | 56.1% | B | 19 | ||||||||
| 1972 | 59 | 45.8% | 16 | ||||||||||
| 1972 | 61 | 43.9% | 15 | ||||||||||
| 1972 | 61 | 43.9% | 15 | ||||||||||
| 1971 | Radu Gologan | 10 | 92.2% | S | 27 | ||||||||
| 1971 | * | 20 | 83.5% | B | 21 | ||||||||
| 1971 | * | 32 | 73% | B | 16 | ||||||||
| 1971 | * | 34 | 71.3% | B | 15 | ||||||||
| 1971 | * | 37 | 68.7% | B | 13 | ||||||||
| 1971 | * | 54 | 53.9% | 9 | |||||||||
| 1971 | * | 64 | 45.2% | 7 | |||||||||
| 1971 | * | 100 | 13.9% | 2 | |||||||||
| 1970 | * | 9 | 92.9% | S | 34 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 12 | 90.2% | S | 31 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 17 | 85.7% | S | 30 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 27 | 76.8% | B | 25 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 27 | 76.8% | B | 25 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 37 | 67.9% | B | 23 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 41 | 64.3% | B | 22 | ||||||||
| 1970 | 59 | 48.2% | 18 | ||||||||||
| 1969 | Barbu Rudolf Berceanu | 4 | 97.3% | S | 37 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 1969 | Horia Calin Pop | 15 | 87.5% | S | 31 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||
| 1969 | Voicu Boşcaio | 17 | 85.7% | S | 30 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2 | ||
| 1969 | Constantin Sevici | 17 | 85.7% | S | 30 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||
| 1969 | Vlad Sergiescu | 25 | 78.6% | B | 28 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | ||
| 1969 | Stefan Gradinaru | 30 | 74.1% | B | 27 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||
| 1969 | Dragoş Popescu | 52 | 54.5% | 21 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||
| 1969 | Dragu Atensiu | 75 | 33.9% | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |||
| 1968 | Barbu Rudolf Berceanu | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1968 | Stefan Gradinaru | 33 | 66.7% | S | 35 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||
| 1968 | Vlad Sergiescu | 47 | 52.1% | B | 30 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1968 | Horia Calin Pop | 51 | 47.9% | B | 29 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||
| 1968 | Silviu Coman | 65 | 33.3% | 24 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | |||
| 1968 | Andrei Jordan | 70 | 28.1% | 22 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 1968 | Mircea Brenner | 75 | 22.9% | 18 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||
| 1968 | Constantin Sevici | 89 | 8.3% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 1967 | Dan Voiculescu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1967 | Eugen Popa | 17 | 83.8% | S | 34 | ||||||||
| 1967 | Eugen Lungulescu | 26 | 74.8% | B | 29 | ||||||||
| 1967 | Vlad Sergiescu | 28 | 72.7% | B | 28 | ||||||||
| 1967 | Calin Pop | 43 | 57.6% | B | 23 | ||||||||
| 1967 | Dan Ralescu | 47 | 53.5% | B | 22 | ||||||||
| 1967 | 58 | 42.4% | 19 | ||||||||||
| 1967 | 64 | 36.4% | 17 | ||||||||||
| 1966 | Dan Voiculescu | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1966 | Eugen Popa | 19 | 75% | S | 37 | ||||||||
| 1966 | Aleksandru Bădescu | 29 | 61.1% | B | 33 | ||||||||
| 1966 | Bogdan Lungulescu | 29 | 61.1% | B | 33 | ||||||||
| 1966 | 40 | 45.8% | 30 | ||||||||||
| 1966 | 43 | 41.7% | 29 | ||||||||||
| 1966 | 43 | 41.7% | 29 | ||||||||||
| 1966 | 53 | 27.8% | 26 | ||||||||||
| 1965 | Liliana Bucur | 10 | 88.8% | S | 34 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||
| 1965 | Aleksandru Bădescu | 12 | 86.3% | S | 1 | 32 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 3 | |
| 1965 | Dan Voiculescu | 12 | 86.3% | S | 32 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1965 | Iakov Weinstein | 17 | 80% | S | 31 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1965 | Octavian Bîscă | 21 | 75% | B | 29 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||
| 1965 | Eugen Popa | 31 | 62.5% | B | 24 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1965 | Ion Saba Ştefănescu | 32 | 61.3% | B | 22 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||
| 1965 | Eleodor Popescu | 41 | 50% | 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||
| 1964 | Octavian Bîscă | 12 | 84.7% | S | 33 | ||||||||
| 1964 | Alexandru Vinea | 13 | 83.3% | S | 32 | ||||||||
| 1964 | Mihai Kerciu | 17 | 77.8% | B | 30 | ||||||||
| 1964 | Tiberiu Spircu | 17 | 77.8% | B | 30 | ||||||||
| 1964 | Eleodor Popescu | 32 | 56.9% | B | 27 | ||||||||
| 1964 | * | 44 | 40.3% | 24 | |||||||||
| 1964 | * | 54 | 26.4% | 21 | |||||||||
| 1964 | * | 62 | 15.3% | 16 | |||||||||
| 1963 | László Zsidó | 5 | 93.8% | G | 37 | ||||||||
| 1963 | George Lusztig | 13 | 81.3% | S | 31 | ||||||||
| 1963 | Gheorghe Eckstein | 19 | 71.9% | B | 27 | ||||||||
| 1963 | Şerban Grigorescu | 24 | 64.1% | B | 25 | ||||||||
| 1963 | Tiberiu Spircu | 32 | 51.6% | B | 21 | ||||||||
| 1963 | 40 | 39.1% | 18 | ||||||||||
| 1963 | 45 | 31.3% | 16 | ||||||||||
| 1963 | 45 | 31.3% | 16 | ||||||||||
| 1962 | Gheorghe Eckstein | 5 | 92.9% | S | 39 | ||||||||
| 1962 | Aleksandru Buimovici | 9 | 85.7% | S | 38 | ||||||||
| 1962 | George Lusztig | 14 | 76.8% | S | 35 | ||||||||
| 1962 | Lucian Bădescu | 20 | 66.1% | B | 32 | ||||||||
| 1962 | Florea Hantila | 20 | 66.1% | B | 32 | ||||||||
| 1962 | Radu Puha | 27 | 53.6% | B | 30 | ||||||||
| 1962 | 32 | 44.6% | 28 | ||||||||||
| 1962 | 36 | 37.5% | 23 | ||||||||||
| 1961 | Constantin Năstăsescu | 5 | 91.7% | S | 34 | ||||||||
| 1961 | Tudor Zamifrescu | 11 | 79.2% | B | 30 | ||||||||
| 1961 | * | 15 | 70.8% | HM | 28 | ||||||||
| 1961 | * | 17 | 66.7% | HM | 27 | ||||||||
| 1961 | * | 19 | 62.5% | HM | 26 | ||||||||
| 1961 | * | 19 | 62.5% | HM | 26 | ||||||||
| 1961 | 36 | 27.1% | 14 | ||||||||||
| 1961 | 43 | 12.5% | 12 | ||||||||||
| 1960 | Cezar Gheorghe | 3 | 94.9% | G | 41 | ||||||||
| 1960 | Nicolae Popa | 5 | 89.7% | S | 39 | ||||||||
| 1960 | Şerban Strătilă | 10 | 76.9% | B | 34 | ||||||||
| 1960 | Basarab Nicolescu | 16 | 61.5% | HM | 30 | ||||||||
| 1960 | 19 | 53.9% | 28 | ||||||||||
| 1960 | 21 | 48.7% | 27 | ||||||||||
| 1960 | 22 | 46.2% | 26 | ||||||||||
| 1960 | 24 | 41% | 23 | ||||||||||
| 1959 | Basarab Nicolescu | 2 | 98.1% | G | 37 | ||||||||
| 1959 | Cristian Berthaler | 4 | 94.2% | S | 36 | ||||||||
| 1959 | Cezar Gheorghe | 4 | 94.2% | S | 36 | ||||||||
| 1959 | Virgil Brişcă | 7 | 88.5% | B | 35 | ||||||||
| 1959 | Mihail Vrăjitoru | 11 | 80.8% | B | 33 | ||||||||
| 1959 | Viorel Barbu | 17 | 69.2% | HM | 28 | ||||||||
| 1959 | 23 | 57.7% | 23 | ||||||||||
| 1959 | 25 | 53.9% | 21 |
* Names and scores are known but cannot be matched.