Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Netherlands in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | Sp. PrizeSP |
PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Casper Heimel | 203 | 67.9% | B | 25 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Roel Alkemade | 291 | 54% | B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Josiah 't Hart | 303 | 52.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Naïm Hofstede | 303 | 52.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Tobias Kristiansen | 303 | 52.1% | B | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Lucas van de Sande | 366 | 42.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Ryan Staal | 59 | 90.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2024 | Tobias Kristiansen | 216 | 64.7% | B | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Bas Capel | 252 | 58.8% | B | 17 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Felix Hamoen | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Naïm Hofstede | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Yanniek Nitescu | 413 | 32.4% | HM | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Bas Capel | 137 | 78% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Daan de Groot | 145 | 76.7% | B | 24 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Mads Kok | 145 | 76.7% | B | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Yanniek Nitescu | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Hylke Hoogeveen | 220 | 64.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Lance Bakker | 237 | 61.8% | B | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Casper Madlener | 19 | 96.9% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |
| 2022 | Jelle Bloemendaal | 230 | 61.1% | B | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
| 2022 | Kees den Tex | 269 | 54.5% | B | 23 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Lars Pos | 303 | 48.7% | HM | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Mads Kok | 314 | 46.9% | HM | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Lance Bakker | 328 | 44.5% | HM | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Hylke Hoogeveen | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Jelle Bloemendaal | 268 | 56.9% | B | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Kevin van Dijk | 304 | 51.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Casper Madlener | 319 | 48.6% | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | Thian Tromp | 332 | 46.5% | HM | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Kees den Tex | 348 | 43.9% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Jovan Gerbscheid | 43 | 93.2% | G | 31 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 2020 | Jippe Hoogeveen | 43 | 93.2% | G | 31 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2020 | Jesse Fitié | 140 | 77.4% | S | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2020 | Rafaël Houkes | 248 | 59.9% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Tjeerd Morsch | 272 | 56% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Hanne Snijders | 294 | 52.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Matthijs van der Poel | 65 | 89.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Jesse Fitié | 214 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Richard Wols | 214 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Jovan Gerbscheid | 256 | 58.9% | B | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Jippe Hoogeveen | 267 | 57.2% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2019 | Szabi Buzogány | 402 | 35.4% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Matthijs van der Poel | 87 | 85.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Jippe Hoogeveen | 174 | 70.9% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Nils van de Berg | 174 | 70.9% | B | 22 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Jovan Gerbscheid | 204 | 65.8% | B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Thomas Chen | 228 | 61.8% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Szabi Buzogány | 320 | 46.3% | HM | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |
| 2017 | Gabriel Visser | 36 | 94.3% | G | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Matthijs van der Poel | 49 | 92.2% | S | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Levi van de Pol | 103 | 83.4% | S | 20 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Ward van der Schoot | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Wietze Koops | 292 | 52.7% | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 | Nils van de Berg | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Levi van de Pol | 146 | 75.9% | B | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Pim Spelier | 169 | 72.1% | B | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Gabriel Visser | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Wietze Koops | 281 | 53.5% | HM | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Reinier Schmiermann | 281 | 53.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Erik van Cappellen | 379 | 37.2% | HM | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Bob Zwetsloot | 160 | 72.4% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Yuhui Cheng | 183 | 68.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Eva van Ammers | 183 | 68.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Tim Brouwer | 322 | 44.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Dirk van Bree | 337 | 41.8% | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Mike Daas | 431 | 25.5% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 | Jeroen Winkel | 28 | 95.2% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
| 2014 | Peter Gerlagh | 34 | 94.1% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
| 2014 | Michelle Sweering | 40 | 93% | G | 29 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |
| 2014 | Bas Verseveldt | 109 | 80.7% | S | 23 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Matthew Maat | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Tysger Boelens | 238 | 57.7% | B | 18 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Jeroen Winkel | 46 | 91.5% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | |
| 2013 | Jeroen Huijben | 101 | 81% | S | 27 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Peter Gerlagh | 138 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Michelle Sweering | 163 | 69.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Ragnar Groot Koerkamp | 191 | 64% | B | 19 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Djurre Tijsma | 296 | 44% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Jeroen Huijben | 33 | 94.2% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Jetze Zoethout | 33 | 94.2% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Jeroen Winkel | 182 | 66.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Matthijs Lip | 229 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Guus Berkelmans | 254 | 53.8% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Michelle Sweering | 277 | 49.5% | HM | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2011 | Madelon de Kemp | 83 | 85.4% | S | 23 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Daniël Kroes | 113 | 80.1% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Merlijn Staps | 171 | 69.8% | B | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |
| 2011 | Jetze Zoethout | 202 | 64.3% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2011 | Jeroen Huijben | 222 | 60.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Ragnar Groot Koerkamp | 282 | 50.1% | HM | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Harm Campmans | 187 | 64% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Guus Berkelmans | 199 | 61.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2010 | David Kok | 199 | 61.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Merlijn Staps | 199 | 61.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Madelon de Kemp | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Daniël Kroes | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Wouter Berkelmans | 130 | 77.2% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Raymond van Bommel | 181 | 68.1% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | David Kok | 314 | 44.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Harm Campmans | 354 | 37.5% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Saskia Chambille | 354 | 37.5% | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | Maarten Roelofsma | 429 | 24.3% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Milan Lopuhaä | 127 | 76.4% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Floris van Doorn | 127 | 76.4% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Raymond van Bommel | 212 | 60.6% | B | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Remy van Dobben de Bruyn | 212 | 60.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Alexander van Hoorn | 337 | 37.2% | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Maarten Roelofsma | 368 | 31.4% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Wouter Zomervrucht | 171 | 67.3% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Wouter Berkelmans | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Milan Lopuhaä | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Tim Reijnders | 322 | 38.3% | HM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Raymond van Bommel | 322 | 38.3% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Kyndylan Nienhuis | 440 | 15.6% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2006 | Jinbi Jin | 308 | 38.4% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Wouter Berkelmans | 335 | 32.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Hildo Bijl | 335 | 32.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Julian Lyczak | 335 | 32.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Erik van Holland | 335 | 32.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Bauke Conijn | 427 | 14.5% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2005 | Jinbi Jin | 175 | 66.1% | B | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2005 | Johan Konter | 175 | 66.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | |
| 2005 | Sietske Tacoma | 249 | 51.7% | HM | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Sjoerd Boersma | 277 | 46.2% | HM | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2005 | Johannes Steenstra | 341 | 33.7% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2005 | Anne de Haan | 368 | 28.5% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2004 | Iris Smit | 244 | 50% | HM | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
| 2004 | Maarten Derickx | 315 | 35.4% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2004 | Sietske Tacoma | 315 | 35.4% | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
| 2004 | Victor Pessers | 335 | 31.3% | HM | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Johan Konter | 351 | 28% | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2004 | Matthijs Melissen | 456 | 6.4% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2003 | Martijn Mink | 269 | 41.4% | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2003 | Esther Bod | 320 | 30.2% | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2003 | Willem Cleven | 363 | 20.8% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2003 | Taco Vader | 363 | 20.8% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2003 | Meilof Veeningen | 363 | 20.8% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2003 | Victor Pessers | 402 | 12.3% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Erik van Ommeren | 201 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Thomas Beuman | 233 | 51.6% | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Birgit van Dalen | 233 | 51.6% | HM | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Taco Vader | 308 | 35.9% | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Esther Bod | 378 | 21.3% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Misha Stassen | 410 | 14.6% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Vincent Groenhuis | 228 | 52% | B | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2001 | Arjen Stolk | 228 | 52% | B | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
| 2001 | Peter Bruin | 277 | 41.7% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Marco Streng | 312 | 34.3% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Axel Hartog | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Erik van Ommeren | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Allard Veldman | 111 | 76.1% | B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |
| 2000 | Vincent Groenhuis | 213 | 54% | B | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Jan Tuitman | 230 | 50.3% | HM | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Peter Bruin | 260 | 43.8% | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Jeroen van Wolffelaar | 309 | 33.2% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Arjen Stolk | 394 | 14.8% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1999 | Herbert Beltman | 109 | 76% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Jos Brakenhoff | 138 | 69.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Gertjan Kok | 159 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Allard Veldman | 178 | 60.7% | B | 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Rene Pannekoek | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1999 | Jan Tuitman | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1998 | Fokko van de Bult | 58 | 86.4% | S | 28 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Herbert Beltman | 226 | 46.3% | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Willem Jan Palenstijn | 226 | 46.3% | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Gertjan Kok | 296 | 29.6% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Maxim Hendriks | 326 | 22.4% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Hermen Jan Hupkes | 369 | 12.2% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1997 | Fokko van de Bult | 79 | 83% | S | 28 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Johan Bosman | 86 | 81.5% | S | 27 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | |
| 1997 | Lian Ien Oei | 247 | 46.5% | HM | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Niels Besseling | 299 | 35.2% | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1997 | Jerk Doekes | 299 | 35.2% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1997 | Sander van Noort | 322 | 30.2% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Mark Reinders | 266 | 37.5% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1996 | Kees van Schenk Brill | 266 | 37.5% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1996 | Dion Gijswijt | 325 | 23.6% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1996 | Roel Harbers | 325 | 23.6% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1996 | Erik Postma | 325 | 23.6% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1996 | Gerben de Klerk | 372 | 12.5% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1995 | Ronald van Luijk | 102 | 75.5% | B | 28 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1995 | Erik Kieft | 148 | 64.3% | B | 24 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Dion Gijswijt | 222 | 46.4% | HM | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Jan Willem Knopper | 329 | 20.4% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1995 | Johan Bosman | 337 | 18.5% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1995 | Otto van Hemert | 359 | 13.1% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1994 | Erik Kieft | 95 | 75.6% | B | 29 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
| 1994 | Ronald van Luijk | 176 | 54.6% | B | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
| 1994 | Simon Kronemeijer | 230 | 40.5% | HM | 15 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Kevin Backhouse | 254 | 34.3% | HM | 13 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Dion Gijswijt | 254 | 34.3% | HM | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | |
| 1994 | Gert Jan Smit | 309 | 20% | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Jitse Niesen | 133 | 68% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Koen Claessen | 199 | 52.1% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||
| 1993 | Thorsten Gragert | 210 | 49.4% | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 1993 | Kevin Backhouse | 225 | 45.8% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
| 1993 | Marcus Martina | 225 | 45.8% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Freek Dijkstra | 241 | 41.9% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 1992 | Chris Stolk | 39 | 89.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
| 1992 | Leon Jacobs | 156 | 55.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1992 | Herman Haverkort | 170 | 51.9% | HM | 12 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 1992 | Jan de Wit | 229 | 35% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 1992 | Raoul Trines | 238 | 32.5% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1992 | Timco Visser | 276 | 21.7% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1991 | Chris Stolk | 126 | 59.9% | B | 22 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
| 1991 | Segher Boessenkool | 194 | 38.1% | HM | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Michiel de Bondt | 194 | 38.1% | HM | 13 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Wim Oudshoorn | 210 | 33% | HM | 11 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Raoul Trines | 219 | 30.1% | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 1991 | Sander van Rijnswou | 268 | 14.4% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1990 | Ronald de Man | 63 | 79.9% | S | 24 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1990 | Melvin Koppens | 116 | 62.7% | B | 18 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
| 1990 | René Sitters | 139 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Raimondo Eggink | 184 | 40.6% | HM | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Quintijn Puite | 225 | 27.3% | HM | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Erjen Lefeber | 239 | 22.7% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||
| 1989 | Marco Vervoort | 48 | 83.9% | S | 33 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1989 | Melvin Koppens | 141 | 51.9% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1989 | Piet Brouwer | 148 | 49.5% | HM | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1989 | Lucas du Croo de Jong | 176 | 39.9% | HM | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1989 | Alex Heinis | 222 | 24.1% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1989 | Gerton Lunter | 248 | 15.1% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1988 | Harm Derksen | 73 | 73.1% | B | 21 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Jeroen Paasschens | 87 | 67.9% | B | 19 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Richard Huveneers | 124 | 54.1% | B | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Joris van der Hoeven | 131 | 51.5% | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1988 | Ronald Blaak | 174 | 35.4% | HM | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1988 | Maarten Hilferink | 174 | 35.4% | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1987 | Roel Janssen | 59 | 75.5% | S | 32 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Reyer Gerlagh | 78 | 67.5% | B | 28 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Joris van der Hoeven | 78 | 67.5% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |
| 1987 | Marc de Jong | 91 | 62% | B | 23 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Mark van Hoeij | 109 | 54.4% | B | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Bas van den Heuvel | 131 | 45.2% | 15 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1985 | Ben Moonen | 83 | 60.8% | B | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | |
| 1985 | Jeroen Hansen | 112 | 46.9% | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 1985 | Eric Tjong Tjin Tai | 112 | 46.9% | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | Hans van Antwerpen | 118 | 44% | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1985 | Machiel van Frankenhuijsen | 118 | 44% | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1985 | Jeroen Nijhof | 129 | 38.8% | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Jan de Boer | 47 | 76% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |
| 1984 | Bart de Smit | 63 | 67.7% | B | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1984 | Hans van Antwerpen | 82 | 57.8% | B | 19 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1984 | Menke Ubbens | 110 | 43.2% | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Harold de Boer | 147 | 24% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Wiebe Kees Goodijk | 156 | 19.3% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1983 | Daan Krammer | 7 | 96.8% | G | 38 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |
| 1983 | Victor Allis | 14 | 93% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
| 1983 | Daniel Tuijnman | 25 | 87.1% | S | 30 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1983 | Menke Ubbens | 35 | 81.7% | S | 26 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | |
| 1983 | Ronald Beekelaar | 111 | 40.9% | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1983 | Bart de Smit | 146 | 22% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1982 | Daan Krammer | 16 | 87.4% | S | 34 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1982 | Tonny Hurkens | 55 | 54.6% | B | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |
| 1982 | Richard Meijer | 65 | 46.2% | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 1982 | Peter de Bruin | 73 | 39.5% | 17 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1981 | Tonny Hurkens | 50 | 73.5% | S | 37 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1981 | Daan Krammer | 58 | 69.2% | S | 36 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1981 | Paul van der Wagt | 58 | 69.2% | S | 36 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1981 | Bart van de Leemput | 99 | 47% | B | 27 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |
| 1981 | Bram Bouwens | 104 | 44.3% | 25 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1981 | Erik Admiraal | 105 | 43.8% | 25 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 1981 | Erick de Vries | 131 | 29.7% | 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1981 | Sieds van de Schaaf | 136 | 27% | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1979 | Freek Wiedijk | 22 | 87.4% | S | 33 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1979 | Jan Koen Annot | 66 | 60.8% | B | 22 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |
| 1979 | Hugo Cramer | 90 | 46.4% | 18 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1979 | Jos van der Bijl | 93 | 44.6% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | ||
| 1979 | Carel Faber | 126 | 24.7% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1979 | Jan Luuk Roelfsema | 126 | 24.7% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1979 | Harry Bruning | 132 | 21.1% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||
| 1979 | Paul Louis Iske | 140 | 16.3% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1978 | Marc van Leeuwen | 8 | 94.7% | S | 2 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
| 1978 | Hans Mulder | 26 | 81.1% | B | 26 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |
| 1978 | Rob Potting | 64 | 52.3% | 21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | ||
| 1978 | Frank Hoogeveen | 78 | 41.7% | 20 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Peter Wagemans | 81 | 39.4% | 19 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Marijn Franx | 93 | 30.3% | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Robert Jan Kooman | 97 | 27.3% | 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Jan Herman Veldkamp | 124 | 6.8% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1977 | Hans Mulder | 6 | 96.8% | G | 39 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |
| 1977 | Marc van Leeuwen | 14 | 91.6% | S | 33 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
| 1977 | Rinus Spit | 29 | 81.9% | S | 26 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
| 1977 | Sipke-Jan Hiemstra | 45 | 71.6% | B | 22 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
| 1977 | René Zandbergen | 45 | 71.6% | B | 22 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1977 | Frank van Overbeeke | 65 | 58.7% | B | 19 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1977 | Frank Hoogeveen | 78 | 50.3% | 16 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 1977 | Pierre America | 124 | 20.7% | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1976 | Alex Fekken | 69 | 51.1% | B | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
| 1976 | Pierre America | 83 | 41% | 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1976 | Mark Overmars | 83 | 41% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 1976 | Hans Rieuwerts | 97 | 30.9% | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1976 | Herko van der Meulen | 115 | 18% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1976 | Ralph Tschopp | 121 | 13.7% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1976 | Bart Westra | 121 | 13.7% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1976 | Peter Boots | 133 | 5% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1975 | Karst Koymans | 38 | 72.6% | B | 29 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |
| 1975 | Jan Ehrhardt | 119 | 12.6% | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1975 | Bert Corneth | 120 | 11.9% | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1975 | Heino Teschmacher | 120 | 11.9% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1975 | Susan Geldof | 125 | 8.2% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1975 | Joep Engels | 126 | 7.4% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1975 | Ton van der Pasch | 130 | 4.4% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1975 | Jaap Fijnvandraat | 135 | 0.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1974 | Guido van Rossum | 63 | 55.7% | B | 23 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1974 | Bernard ter Haar | 82 | 42.1% | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 1974 | Hantsje Zantema | 94 | 33.6% | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 1974 | Jacobus Cornelis Groeneveld | 115 | 18.6% | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1974 | Eric Jan van der Marel | 120 | 15% | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1974 | Antonie Wijnand Frederik Rutgers | 120 | 15% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1974 | Peter Christiaan Schmale | 120 | 15% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1974 | Jos van der Hijden | 131 | 7.1% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Johan van Gans | 21 | 84% | B | 26 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |
| 1973 | Joop van den Eijnde | 51 | 60% | B | 20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1973 | Wim Ruitenburg | 72 | 43.2% | 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Eric Menting | 76 | 40% | 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Frans Cornelis | 84 | 33.6% | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Joke Brinkhuis | 113 | 10.4% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Jochum van der Bij | 121 | 4% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Wim van Viersen | 124 | 1.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1972 | * | 69 | 36.4% | 12 | ||||||||
| 1972 | * | 85 | 21.5% | 7 | ||||||||
| 1972 | * | 85 | 21.5% | 7 | ||||||||
| 1972 | * | 85 | 21.5% | 7 | ||||||||
| 1972 | * | 85 | 21.5% | 7 | ||||||||
| 1972 | * | 89 | 17.8% | 5 | ||||||||
| 1972 | * | 93 | 14% | 4 | ||||||||
| 1972 | * | 98 | 9.4% | 2 | ||||||||
| 1971 | Chris Jacobs | 23 | 80.9% | B | 20 | |||||||
| 1971 | Gerard Renardel de Lavalette | 37 | 68.7% | B | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1971 | * | 77 | 33.9% | 5 | ||||||||
| 1971 | * | 82 | 29.6% | 4 | ||||||||
| 1971 | * | 100 | 13.9% | 2 | ||||||||
| 1971 | * | 100 | 13.9% | 2 | ||||||||
| 1971 | Steven Dijk | 106 | 8.7% | 1 | ||||||||
| 1971 | * | 106 | 8.7% | 1 | ||||||||
| 1970 | Piet Eygenraam | 44 | 61.6% | B | 21 | |||||||
| 1970 | * | 68 | 40.2% | 16 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 74 | 34.8% | 15 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 84 | 25.9% | 12 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 94 | 17% | 10 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 106 | 6.3% | 5 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 107 | 5.4% | 4 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 107 | 5.4% | 4 | ||||||||
| 1969 | Jan Brinkhuis | 75 | 33.9% | 15 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
| 1969 | Aegle Holkstra | 85 | 25% | 12 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1969 | Pieter Eihgenraam | 94 | 17% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1969 | Piet Van Rens | 101 | 10.7% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1969 | Lec Alkema | 105 | 7.1% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1969 | Kees Van der Velden | 105 | 7.1% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1969 | Henk Hutting | 111 | 1.8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1969 | Jelle Van der Knoop | 112 | 0.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Names and scores are known but cannot be matched.