Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Ireland in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Tianci Yan | 91 | 85.7% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | Owen Barron | 148 | 76.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vitalii Halushko | 203 | 67.9% | B | 25 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Angyang Li | 322 | 49.1% | HM | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Jack McAuliffe | 366 | 42.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Ben Maguire | 448 | 29.1% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Owen Barron | 327 | 46.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Zongwen Wu | 366 | 40.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tianci Yan | 366 | 40.1% | HM | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Fionn Kimber O'shea | 425 | 30.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Dylan Minogue | 487 | 20.2% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Grigory Barsegov | 511 | 16.3% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Fionn Kimber O'Shea | 237 | 61.8% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Seán Hallissey | 407 | 34.3% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Emily Wolfe | 425 | 31.4% | HM | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Tianci Yan | 459 | 25.9% | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Owen Barron | 515 | 16.8% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Yuan Li | 535 | 13.6% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Taiga Shimazu Murray | 328 | 44.5% | HM | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Fionn Kimber O'Shea | 343 | 41.9% | HM | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Emily Wolfe | 343 | 41.9% | HM | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Rory Moore | 394 | 33.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | James Chen | 469 | 20.5% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Xiang Lian | 522 | 11.5% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Taiga Murray | 348 | 43.9% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | James Chen | 470 | 24.2% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Evan Grealish | 499 | 19.6% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Ellen Li | 499 | 19.6% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Adam Crowe | 533 | 14.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Fionn Kimber O'Shea | 533 | 14.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Tianyiwa Xie | 345 | 44.2% | HM | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Ellen Li | 358 | 42.1% | HM | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Archie Connolly | 371 | 39.9% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Laura Cosgrave | 395 | 36% | HM | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Brendan Alinquant | 445 | 27.9% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Adam Kelly | 532 | 13.8% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Lucas Bachmann | 55 | 91.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Tianyiwa Xie | 386 | 38% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Laura Cosgrave | 444 | 28.7% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Alex Hanley | 463 | 25.6% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Linhong Chen | 479 | 23% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Yunjie Wang | 540 | 13.2% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Lucas Bachmann | 271 | 54.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Anna Mustata | 307 | 48.5% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018 | Sean Fitzgerald | 452 | 24.1% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Nicholas Pochinkov | 452 | 24.1% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Tianyiwa Xie | 486 | 18.4% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Vlad Florian Lica | 565 | 5.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Cillian Doherty | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Anna Mustata | 265 | 57.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 | Mark Heavey | 342 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Antonia Huang | 342 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Darragh Glynn | 442 | 28.3% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Mark Fortune | 497 | 19.4% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Robert Sparkes | 281 | 53.5% | HM | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016 | Anna Mustata | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016 | Ioana Grigoras | 409 | 32.2% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Cillian Doherty | 469 | 22.3% | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Liam Toebes | 481 | 20.3% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Antonia Huang | 515 | 14.6% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Paul Clarke | 307 | 47% | HM | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Oisín Flynn-Connolly | 365 | 36.9% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015 | Anna Mustata | 394 | 31.9% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Ioana Grigoras | 465 | 19.6% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Luke Gardiner | 480 | 17% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Robert Sparkes | 532 | 8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Luke Gardiner | 296 | 47.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Oisín Faust | 321 | 42.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Seoirse Murray | 366 | 34.8% | HM | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Oisín Flynn-Connolly | 387 | 31.1% | HM | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Karen Briscoe | 421 | 25% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Ivan Lobaskin | 421 | 25% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Adam Connolly | 355 | 32.8% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Oisín Faust | 394 | 25.4% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Declan Manning | 394 | 25.4% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Jessica Weitbrecht | 394 | 25.4% | HM | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Luke Gardiner | 452 | 14.4% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Seoirse Murray | 474 | 10.3% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Ariel Lanza | 315 | 42.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Jonathan Peters | 373 | 32% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Adam Keilthy | 425 | 22.5% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Adam Connolly | 465 | 15.2% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Oisín Faust | 498 | 9.1% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Shane Sheedy | 514 | 6.2% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Padraig Condon | 420 | 25.6% | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Kieran Cooney | 428 | 24.2% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Ewan Dalby | 428 | 24.2% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Adam Keilthy | 449 | 20.4% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Yunwoo Lee | 530 | 6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Vicki McAvinue | 530 | 6% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Owen Binchy | 445 | 14% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Colin Egan | 445 | 14% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Kieran Cooney | 484 | 6.4% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Mel O'Leary | 484 | 6.4% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Vicki McAvinue | 493 | 4.7% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Dmitri Tuchapsky | 493 | 4.7% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Jack McKenna | 416 | 26.6% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Colin Egan | 444 | 21.6% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | David McCarthy | 444 | 21.6% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Colman Humphrey | 482 | 14.9% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Vicki McAvinue | 482 | 14.9% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Cillian Power | 482 | 14.9% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Galin Ganchev | 320 | 40.4% | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2008 | David McCarthy | 346 | 35.5% | HM | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Katherine McCutcheon | 346 | 35.5% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Nick Byrne | 392 | 26.9% | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Jack McKenna | 406 | 24.3% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Eoin Murphy | 459 | 14.4% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Stephen Dolan | 226 | 56.7% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | James Judd | 293 | 43.9% | HM | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Galin Ganchev | 322 | 38.3% | HM | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Yuecong Wang | 365 | 30% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Katherine McCutcheon | 447 | 14.2% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Derek O'Brien | 447 | 14.2% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Galin Ganchev | 308 | 38.4% | HM | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Stephen Dolan | 335 | 32.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | James Judd | 388 | 22.3% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Anthony Walsh | 388 | 22.3% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Derek O'Brien | 408 | 18.3% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Krzysztof Bryla | 437 | 12.5% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Fiachra Knox | 43 | 91.8% | S | 34 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
| 2005 | Séamus O'Boyle | 277 | 46.2% | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Galin Ganchev | 341 | 33.7% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Stephen Ryan | 356 | 30.8% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Richard Ellard | 396 | 23% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Richard Martin | 445 | 13.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Fiachra Knox | 124 | 74.7% | B | 23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| 2004 | Stephen Casey | 351 | 28% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Brendan O'Dowd | 382 | 21.6% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Séamus O'Boyle | 408 | 16.3% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Stephen Ryan | 408 | 16.3% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Kevin Colgan | 424 | 13% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Diarmuid Early | 231 | 49.7% | HM | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Hugh Hurley | 363 | 20.8% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Michael White | 386 | 15.8% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Fiachra Knox | 402 | 12.3% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Eoin Quinn | 427 | 6.8% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Gavan Reilly | 446 | 2.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | David Murray | 266 | 44.7% | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | James Wall | 334 | 30.5% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002 | Diarmuid Early | 378 | 21.3% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2002 | EJ Daly | 410 | 14.6% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Jerry Buckley | 431 | 10.2% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Michael White | 459 | 4.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Marty O'Leary | 212 | 55.4% | B | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| 2001 | Raymond Kinane | 312 | 34.3% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2001 | David Murray | 312 | 34.3% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2001 | David Geraghty | 327 | 31.1% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2001 | EJ Daly | 398 | 16.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Peter Bourke | 429 | 9.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Sean Murphy | 287 | 38% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Michael J. Ryan | 333 | 28% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Benedict Williams | 333 | 28% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Joseph Gubbins | 368 | 20.4% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Raymond Kinane | 416 | 10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Marty O'Leary | 416 | 10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Raja Mukherji | 202 | 55.3% | B | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| 1999 | David Conlon | 270 | 40.2% | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Michael J. Ryan | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Darren O'Driscoll | 394 | 12.7% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Michéal Griffin | 422 | 6.4% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Evelyn Hickey | 422 | 6.4% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1998 | Raja Mukherji | 158 | 62.5% | B | 18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | David Conlon | 281 | 33.2% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Ciaran Flynn | 326 | 22.4% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Darren O'Driscoll | 326 | 22.4% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Oliver Nash | 340 | 19.1% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Brendan Quigley | 404 | 3.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | David Ryan | 340 | 26.3% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Raja Mukherji | 376 | 18.5% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Stephen O'Driscoll | 376 | 18.5% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1997 | John Holland | 391 | 15.2% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Neil Dobbs | 408 | 11.5% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Eamonn Long | 419 | 9.1% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Gavin Hurley | 248 | 41.8% | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | John Holland | 266 | 37.5% | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Gareth Cosgrave | 325 | 23.6% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Eamonn Long | 325 | 23.6% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Niall Mclntyre | 372 | 12.5% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Robert Hayes | 392 | 7.8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Deirdre O'Brien | 291 | 29.6% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Peter McNamara | 306 | 26% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1995 | Brian Jones | 315 | 23.8% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Gavin Hurley | 337 | 18.5% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Robert Hayes | 348 | 15.8% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Gregory Wall | 370 | 10.4% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Eoghan Flanagan | 214 | 44.7% | HM | 16 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1994 | Richard Murphy | 230 | 40.5% | HM | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 1994 | John Sullivan | 244 | 36.9% | 14 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 1994 | William Mark Dukes | 284 | 26.5% | 11 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Mark Flanagan | 297 | 23.1% | HM | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1994 | Deirdre O'Brien | 370 | 4.2% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Kevin McGerty | 161 | 61.3% | B | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| 1993 | Eoghan Flanagan | 210 | 49.4% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |
| 1993 | John Sullivan | 225 | 45.8% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Simon O'Callaghan | 284 | 31.5% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 1993 | Feilim MacGabhann | 339 | 18.2% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1993 | Declan Quinn | 390 | 5.8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Kevin McGerty | 180 | 49% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1992 | Eoghan Burns | 204 | 42.2% | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 1992 | Barrie Gilligan | 211 | 40.2% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 1992 | Michael Sharpe | 211 | 40.2% | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Fergal Daly | 276 | 21.7% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1992 | David Malone | 297 | 15.7% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Eoghan Burns | 194 | 38.1% | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
| 1991 | Damien Fennell | 226 | 27.9% | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 1991 | Cathal Walsh | 226 | 27.9% | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
| 1991 | Barrie Gilligan | 245 | 21.8% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
| 1991 | Fearghal O Donnchu | 253 | 19.2% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1991 | David Malone | 279 | 10.9% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1990 | Andrew David McMurry | 139 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 1990 | Cian Sean Dorr | 156 | 49.7% | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | |
| 1990 | Julian Norman McCrae | 184 | 40.6% | 13 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
| 1990 | Aidan Hollinshead | 216 | 30.2% | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1990 | David James Galvin | 239 | 22.7% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Patrick James Connoll | 308 | 0.3% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1989 | Andrew David McMurry | 165 | 43.6% | HM | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 1989 | Stephen Craddock | 222 | 24.1% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1989 | Conrad Hughes | 229 | 21.7% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1989 | Finian Raftery | 236 | 19.2% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1989 | Jillian Delaney | 265 | 9.3% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1989 | Diarmuid Manning | 265 | 9.3% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Luis O'Shea | 140 | 48.1% | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Simon Murphy | 201 | 25.4% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Maeve Flynn | 223 | 17.2% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Cormac O'Sullivan | 223 | 17.2% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Jillian Delaney | 243 | 9.7% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Eamonn Maher | 243 | 9.7% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |