Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Taiwan in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Tien-Hui Lee | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Pin-Chun Lu | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Ting-Cheng Hsu | 119 | 81.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | Bo Cheng Huang | 148 | 76.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Chia-Ray Lee | 203 | 67.9% | B | 25 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yu-Fan Tseng | 322 | 49.1% | HM | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tien-Hui Lee | 29 | 95.4% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2024 | Yu-An Cho | 47 | 92.5% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | En-Hua Chiang | 82 | 86.7% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | Ting-Wei Chang | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Chi-An Chang | 182 | 70.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Meng-Che Hsu | 182 | 70.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | En-Hua Chiang | 28 | 95.6% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Chi-An Chang | 55 | 91.3% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2023 | Chi-En Chung | 71 | 88.7% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yu-An Cho | 82 | 86.9% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Meng-Che Hsu | 137 | 78% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Po-Shen Chang | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Po-Han Wu | 23 | 96.3% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| 2022 | Chih-Kai Liao | 45 | 92.5% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2022 | Yi-Hsiang Chiao | 84 | 85.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Chi-An Chang | 187 | 68.4% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | Po-Shen Chang | 187 | 68.4% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022 | Wei-Hua Yan | 230 | 61.1% | B | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| 2021 | Wei-Hsuan Hsin | 3 | 99.7% | G | 36 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2021 | Pai-Li Cheng | 63 | 90% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Po-Hsiang Hsu | 63 | 90% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021 | Chih-Kai Liao | 143 | 77.1% | S | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yi-Hsiang Chiao | 167 | 73.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Wayne Yan | 180 | 71.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Cheng-Ying Chang | 59 | 90.6% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Tsung-Chen Chen | 114 | 81.7% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020 | Te-Cheng Liu | 121 | 80.5% | S | 26 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Wei-Fu Tseng | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Po-Hsiang Hsu | 206 | 66.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020 | Shang-Yu Wu | 227 | 63.3% | B | 20 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Chung-Chun Huang | 28 | 95.7% | G | 34 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2019 | Yu-Sheng Shih | 55 | 91.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Shang-Yu Wu | 122 | 80.5% | S | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Ming Hsiao | 214 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Tien-Sheng Cheng | 245 | 60.7% | B | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Cheng-Yen Li | 267 | 57.2% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018 | Shih-Yu Wang | 4 | 99.5% | G | 39 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2018 | Jung-Tao Cheng | 6 | 99.2% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
| 2018 | Wei-Ping Huang | 24 | 96.1% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2018 | Ting-Feng Lin | 61 | 89.9% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2018 | Tien-Sheng Cheng | 157 | 73.7% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018 | Yu-Sheng Shih | 250 | 58.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017 | Tien-Chun Cheng | 30 | 95.3% | G | 26 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2017 | Yu-Pin Chiu | 72 | 88.5% | S | 22 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
| 2017 | Shih-Yu Wang | 72 | 88.5% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 2017 | Jung-Tao Cheng | 82 | 86.8% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Shuang-Yen Lee | 82 | 86.8% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Wei-Jiun Kao | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Calvin Shao-Huai Hsu | 12 | 98.2% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2016 | Pin-Hung Lee | 23 | 96.4% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
| 2016 | Jung-Tao Cheng | 35 | 94.4% | G | 30 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2016 | Shih-Yu Wang | 45 | 92.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| 2016 | Tien-Chun Cheng | 63 | 89.7% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| 2016 | Yu-Pin Chiu | 94 | 84.6% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Tien-Chun Cheng | 58 | 90.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
| 2015 | Tai-Ning Liao | 58 | 90.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
| 2015 | Pang-Cheng Wu | 58 | 90.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2015 | Yu-Pin Chiu | 118 | 79.7% | S | 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Calvin Shao-Huai Hsu | 257 | 55.6% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Wei-Jiun Kao | 283 | 51.1% | HM | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2014 | Po-Sheng Wu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2014 | William Ting-Wei Chao | 7 | 98.9% | G | 38 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| 2014 | Evan Yiting Chen | 12 | 98% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2014 | Hung-Hsun Yu | 15 | 97.5% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2014 | Po-Jui Chen | 163 | 71.1% | B | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Pang-Cheng Wu | 200 | 64.5% | B | 20 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Ting-Chun Lin | 23 | 95.8% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Po-Sheng Wu | 34 | 93.7% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2013 | Hung-Hsun Yu | 46 | 91.5% | S | 30 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
| 2013 | Yen-Shi Wang | 61 | 88.6% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Yu-Guan Hsieh | 101 | 81% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Hung Chiang | 110 | 79.3% | S | 26 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 |
| 2012 | Brian Chen | 24 | 95.8% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
| 2012 | Kuan-Yu Lin | 52 | 90.7% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 2012 | Che-Ping Tsai | 61 | 89% | S | 26 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2012 | Wayne Liao | 112 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| 2012 | Chih-Kuan Yeh | 277 | 49.5% | HM | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Jia-Ruei Yu | 373 | 32% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | Shiang-Chih Hua | 25 | 95.7% | G | 29 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Hsin-Po Wang | 39 | 93.3% | G | 28 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2011 | Che-Ping Tsai | 55 | 90.4% | S | 27 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2011 | Wayne Liao | 74 | 87% | S | 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2011 | Brian Chen | 83 | 85.4% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2011 | Kai Wang | 83 | 85.4% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2010 | Shiang-Chih Hua | 18 | 96.7% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2010 | Kai Wang | 60 | 88.6% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010 | Yi-Chan Wu | 76 | 85.5% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Chih-Yang Hsia | 106 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Yu-An Chen | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Tzu-Wei Tseng | 337 | 34.9% | HM | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Hsin-Po Wang | 37 | 93.6% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| 2009 | Han Lin Hsieh | 83 | 85.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Chien-Yi Wang | 83 | 85.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Yu-Fan Tung | 101 | 82.3% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Chen-Yu Yang | 117 | 79.5% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Yi-Chan Wu | 130 | 77.2% | S | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Pao-Yu Chien | 29 | 94.8% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Szu-Po Wang | 33 | 94% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Pi-Hsun Shih | 48 | 91.2% | S | 30 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Lun-Kai Hsu | 78 | 85.6% | S | 26 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Po-Hsiang Hao | 116 | 78.5% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Kuan-Chieh Liao | 127 | 76.4% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2007 | Pao-Yu Chien | 28 | 94.8% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2007 | Kuan-Chieh Liao | 28 | 94.8% | G | 29 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2007 | Yi-Wei Chan | 40 | 92.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2007 | Yu-Wei Fan | 83 | 84.2% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2007 | Pi-Hsun Shih | 93 | 82.3% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Kuan-Yu Lin | 145 | 72.3% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Yi-Wei Chan | 27 | 94.8% | G | 28 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2006 | Pi-Hsun Shih | 49 | 90.4% | S | 25 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| 2006 | Chung-Heng Yeh | 76 | 84.9% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | I-An Fan | 98 | 80.5% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Tzu-Chiao Lin | 98 | 80.5% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Che-Yu Liu | 117 | 76.7% | S | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| 2005 | Shinn-Yih Huang | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2005 | Cheng-Chiang Tsai | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2005 | Kun-Chieh Wang | 29 | 94.5% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2005 | Yi Ou Yang | 72 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2005 | Che-Yu Liu | 108 | 79.1% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
| 2005 | Chung-Heng Yeh | 156 | 69.8% | B | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2004 | Cheng-Chiang Tsai | 5 | 99.2% | G | 41 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2004 | Hsin-Yu Chao | 38 | 92.4% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
| 2004 | Daw-Sen Hwang | 38 | 92.4% | G | 32 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2004 | Shinn-Yih Huang | 65 | 86.8% | S | 29 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
| 2004 | Li-Ping Mo | 65 | 86.8% | S | 29 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| 2004 | Kun-Chieh Wang | 81 | 83.5% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2003 | Shao-Lun Huang | 29 | 93.9% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2003 | Chung-Heng Yeh | 83 | 82.1% | S | 21 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2003 | Daw-Sen Hwang | 93 | 79.9% | S | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2003 | Hsin-Yu Chao | 107 | 76.8% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Chin-Yi Lin | 124 | 73.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Shao-Tang Liao | 269 | 41.4% | HM | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2002 | Chung-Te Li | 29 | 94.2% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2002 | Chien-Yu Chou | 40 | 91.9% | S | 28 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2002 | Shao-Lun Huang | 40 | 91.9% | S | 28 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2002 | Yi-Hao Kao | 40 | 91.9% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2002 | Hao-Wei Chu | 64 | 86.9% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| 2002 | Che-Yu Wu | 113 | 76.6% | B | 22 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2001 | Chia-Chun Tzeng | 19 | 96.2% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| 2001 | Hau-Wei Chu | 65 | 86.5% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | Chen-Han Chung | 87 | 81.8% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | Chien-Ming Lan | 97 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | Chung-Te Li | 108 | 77.4% | S | 20 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | I-Hsiang Wang | 108 | 77.4% | S | 20 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2000 | Po-Ning Chen | 20 | 95.9% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2000 | Jen-Hao Liou | 28 | 94.1% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
| 2000 | Sheng-Fong Pai | 36 | 92.4% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2000 | Jia-Ching Wang | 57 | 87.9% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2000 | Ching-Chih Weng | 68 | 85.5% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| 2000 | Yu-Jong Tzeng | 111 | 76.1% | B | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 1999 | Jia-Ching Wang | 23 | 95.1% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1999 | Shu-Ping Yeh | 39 | 91.6% | S | 27 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 1999 | Chia-Ping Lin | 45 | 90.2% | S | 26 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 1999 | Yu-Ting Liu | 56 | 87.8% | S | 24 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 |
| 1999 | Duen-Min Deng | 62 | 86.4% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| 1999 | Tsung-Mau Lin | 70 | 84.7% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| 1998 | Chien-I Liao | 2 | 99.8% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| 1998 | Hsin-Hong Lai | 12 | 97.4% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| 1998 | Jih-Chiang Yeo | 15 | 96.7% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| 1998 | Shyh-Haur Wang | 58 | 86.4% | S | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Ming-Yang Chen | 86 | 79.7% | S | 25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| 1998 | Yu-Ting Liu | 145 | 65.6% | B | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| 1997 | Chien-I Liao | 44 | 90.6% | S | 33 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1997 | Szu-Yu Chen | 86 | 81.5% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
| 1997 | Bo-Kai Huang | 86 | 81.5% | S | 27 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 1997 | Chan Hwai-Lian | 86 | 81.5% | S | 27 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1997 | Meng - Chiao Wu | 177 | 61.7% | B | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Ming-Yang Chen | 200 | 56.7% | B | 16 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 1996 | Chan Hwai-Lian | 62 | 85.6% | S | 23 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1996 | Chen Yu-Chun | 94 | 78.1% | S | 20 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 1996 | Lin Kuan-Ming | 111 | 74.1% | B | 18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
| 1996 | Hwu Yuh-Hua | 130 | 69.6% | B | 16 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 1996 | Lee Cho-Yin | 180 | 57.8% | B | 12 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 1996 | Wu Po-Chang | 201 | 52.8% | HM | 11 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Ho-Lin Chen | 36 | 91.5% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 1995 | Yi-Chih Chiu | 54 | 87.1% | S | 34 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Chih-Yawn Chuang | 61 | 85.4% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Shin-Yao Jow | 90 | 78.4% | S | 29 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Bor-Ching Su | 102 | 75.5% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 1995 | Cheng-Chou Shu | 210 | 49.3% | HM | 17 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 1994 | Chung-Chieh Shan | 58 | 85.2% | S | 34 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
| 1994 | Ho-Lin Chen | 67 | 82.9% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| 1994 | Yu-Chang Huang | 78 | 80% | S | 31 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| 1994 | Chun-Hsiung Hsia | 88 | 77.4% | S | 30 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
| 1994 | Bor-Ching Su | 132 | 66% | B | 24 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| 1994 | Hui-Chuan Huang | 193 | 50.1% | HM | 18 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 1993 | Hung-Wu Wu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1993 | Chung-Chieh Shan | 39 | 90.8% | S | 28 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
| 1993 | Shin-Sheng Yuan | 39 | 90.8% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| 1993 | Chien-Chang Tzeng | 49 | 88.4% | S | 26 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
| 1993 | Yu-Chang Huang | 91 | 78.2% | S | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| 1993 | Ching-I Huang | 111 | 73.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| 1992 | Tse Jen Wei | 39 | 89.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
| 1992 | Chuan-Hsiang Huang | 65 | 81.8% | S | 25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 |
| 1992 | Hung-Wu Wu | 65 | 81.8% | S | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 1992 | Po-Yi Huang | 120 | 66.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
| 1992 | Shih-Chieh Lin | 133 | 62.4% | B | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
| 1992 | Chien-Chang Tzeng | 156 | 55.8% | 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 |