Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Switzerland in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Jovian Soejono | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Andrej Ševera | 100 | 84.3% | S | 30 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | Hongjia Meng | 148 | 76.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Eric Lüscher | 243 | 61.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Francesc Oro | 243 | 61.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Emil Spiess | 478 | 24.3% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Felix Xu | 29 | 95.4% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Mark Neumann | 182 | 70.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Eric Lüscher | 327 | 46.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hongjia Meng | 327 | 46.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Louis Renner | 327 | 46.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Jovian Soejono | 434 | 28.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Mathys Douma | 28 | 95.6% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Bora Olmez | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023 | Jonah Osterwalder | 259 | 58.3% | B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Felix Xu | 297 | 52.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Ivan Pouly | 349 | 43.7% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hongjia Meng | 521 | 15.9% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Mathys Douma | 146 | 75.4% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yanta Wang | 146 | 75.4% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Bora Olmez | 230 | 61.1% | B | 25 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Ricardo Olivo | 247 | 58.2% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Elia Steinfeld | 286 | 51.6% | HM | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Felix Xu | 343 | 41.9% | HM | 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | Joël Benjamin Huber | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Bora Olmez | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yanta Wang | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Mathys Douma | 304 | 51.1% | HM | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Philipp Junghans | 332 | 46.5% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Johann Williams | 470 | 24.2% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Florian Keta | 162 | 73.9% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Raphael Angst | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Joël Huber | 272 | 56% | B | 16 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Johann Williams | 272 | 56% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Mathys Douma | 345 | 44.2% | HM | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Yanta Wang | 384 | 37.8% | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Valentin Imbach | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Tanish Patil | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Raphael Angst | 214 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Yanta Wang | 376 | 39.6% | HM | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Matthew Meyer | 417 | 33% | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Tim Frey | 504 | 19% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Valentin Imbach | 193 | 67.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 | Jischai Wyler | 368 | 38.2% | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Tanish Patil | 413 | 30.6% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Marco Cavaleri | 430 | 27.8% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Raphael Angst | 486 | 18.4% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Juraj Rosinský | 486 | 18.4% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Patrick Stalder | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | Tanish Patil | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2017 | Ari Jordan | 390 | 36.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 | Jischai Wyler | 390 | 36.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Valentin Imbach | 416 | 32.5% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Frieder Jäckel | 416 | 32.5% | HM | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Daniel Peter Rutschmann | 137 | 77.4% | S | 22 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2016 | Fabian Jin | 184 | 69.6% | B | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 | David Rusch | 184 | 69.6% | B | 19 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Henning Zhang | 184 | 69.6% | B | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 | Stefanie Zbinden | 206 | 66% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016 | Sijing Huang | 515 | 14.6% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Daniel Peter Rutschmann | 183 | 68.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Horace Chaix | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Henning Zhang | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Stefanie Zbinden | 307 | 47% | HM | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | David Rusch | 337 | 41.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Fabian Jin | 431 | 25.5% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Louis Hainaut | 95 | 83.2% | S | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2014 | Stefanie Zbinden | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2014 | Masato Fabian Keller | 221 | 60.7% | B | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Daniel Peter Rutschmann | 267 | 52.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Timothée Schoen | 267 | 52.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Paul Seidel | 267 | 52.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2013 | Louis Hainaut | 138 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2013 | Kevin Burri | 151 | 71.5% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Alain Rossier | 211 | 60.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Jerome Wettstein | 296 | 44% | HM | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Arnaud Maret | 335 | 36.6% | HM | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Masato Fabian Keller | 442 | 16.3% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Alain Rossier | 151 | 72.6% | B | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2012 | Louis Hainaut | 182 | 66.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Kevin Burri | 229 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Ulrich Brodowsky | 302 | 45% | HM | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Viviane Kehl | 425 | 22.5% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Jerome Wettstein | 442 | 19.4% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Nikola Djokic | 55 | 90.4% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2011 | Ulrich Brodowsky | 74 | 87% | S | 24 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Cyril Frei | 253 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Louis Hainaut | 338 | 40.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Laura Gremion | 428 | 24.2% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Johannes Kapfhammer | 466 | 17.4% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Pascal Su | 167 | 67.8% | B | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2010 | Jürg Bachmann | 174 | 66.5% | B | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2010 | Clemens Pohle | 174 | 66.5% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Lukas Brun | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Nikola Djokic | 313 | 39.5% | HM | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010 | Raphael Schumacher | 366 | 29.3% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Eben Freeman | 198 | 65.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2009 | Raphael Steiner | 208 | 63.4% | B | 18 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2009 | Hrvoje Dujmovic | 264 | 53.5% | B | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| 2009 | Jürg Bachmann | 335 | 40.9% | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Clemens Pohle | 335 | 40.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2009 | Pascal Su | 376 | 33.6% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Johannes Josi | 127 | 76.4% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Eben Freeman | 212 | 60.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Dimitri Wyss | 297 | 44.7% | HM | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Georg Balmer | 346 | 35.5% | HM | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Raphael Steiner | 406 | 24.3% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Michael Liu | 459 | 14.4% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Volodymyr Serbinenko | 171 | 67.3% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Lucas Dahinden | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2007 | Stefan Wager | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Eben Freeman | 344 | 34% | HM | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Raphael Steiner | 440 | 15.6% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Dimitri Wyss | 440 | 15.6% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Volodymyr Serbinenko | 27 | 94.8% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Markus Sprecher | 98 | 80.5% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Andreas Bärtschi | 254 | 49.2% | HM | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Colin Streich | 254 | 49.2% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Le Thanh Tu Nguyen | 335 | 32.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Bogdan Gheorghe | 388 | 22.3% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Markus Sprecher | 89 | 82.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2005 | Simon Schuler | 207 | 59.8% | B | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 2005 | Volodymyr Serbinenko | 261 | 49.3% | HM | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Simon David Hasenfratz | 296 | 42.5% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Federico Cesar Sequeda Sanclemente | 296 | 42.5% | HM | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Le Thanh Tu Nguyen | 396 | 23% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Markus Sprecher | 124 | 74.7% | B | 23 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2004 | Volodymyr Serbinenko | 229 | 53.1% | B | 16 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 2004 | Reto Locher | 272 | 44.2% | HM | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2004 | Simon David Hasenfratz | 424 | 13% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Michèle Itten | 456 | 6.4% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Andreas Steiger | 456 | 6.4% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2003 | Alex Maier | 292 | 36.3% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Julian Kellerhals | 346 | 24.5% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Markus Sprecher | 346 | 24.5% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Reto Locher | 363 | 20.8% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Ana Devic | 402 | 12.3% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Thomas Rast | 402 | 12.3% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Daniel Sprecher | 201 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Alex Maier | 281 | 41.5% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002 | Florian Schuler | 294 | 38.8% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002 | Samuel Zuercher | 360 | 25.1% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Julian Kellerhals | 378 | 21.3% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Stefan Binder | 431 | 10.2% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Patrik Hubschmid | 199 | 58.1% | B | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Hasan Inci | 212 | 55.4% | B | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Tobias Kohn | 312 | 34.3% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Daniel Sprecher | 327 | 31.1% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Samuel Zuercher | 398 | 16.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Lukas Kasiorkiewicz | 446 | 5.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Jean-Marie Droz | 68 | 85.5% | S | 24 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Hasan Inci | 138 | 70.3% | B | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | David Moser | 138 | 70.3% | B | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2000 | Patrik Hubschmid | 260 | 43.8% | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Simon Baeriswyl | 95 | 79.1% | S | 19 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 1999 | Jean-Marie Droz | 129 | 71.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1999 | Lorenz Reichel | 138 | 69.6% | B | 15 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1999 | Thomas Huber | 178 | 60.7% | B | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 1999 | David Moser | 270 | 40.2% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Hasan Inci | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Simon Baeriswyl | 253 | 39.9% | HM | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Daniel Gerber | 281 | 33.2% | HM | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1998 | Lorenz Reichel | 281 | 33.2% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Egon Rutsche | 296 | 29.6% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Meng Chen | 306 | 27.2% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Philipp Reinhard | 340 | 19.1% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Simon Baeriswyl | 177 | 61.7% | B | 18 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 1997 | Daniel Gerber | 192 | 58.5% | B | 17 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 1997 | Philipp Reinhard | 299 | 35.2% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Jean Monnerat | 364 | 21.1% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Tatiana Mantuano | 376 | 18.5% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Sylvestre Blanc | 164 | 61.6% | B | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| 1996 | Olivier Glassey | 325 | 23.6% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Michelle Aymon | 353 | 17% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Tatiana Mantuano | 353 | 17% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Markus Muller | 36 | 91.5% | S | 35 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| 1995 | Christian Wuthrich | 82 | 80.3% | S | 30 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1995 | Nicolas Bartholdi | 230 | 44.4% | HM | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 1995 | Roman Schmied | 230 | 44.4% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| 1995 | Otto Martin Slama | 381 | 7.8% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Armin Rigo | 143 | 63.1% | B | 23 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| 1994 | Gil Rochat | 339 | 12.2% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Christophe Weibel | 339 | 12.2% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1993 | Christian Wuthrich | 73 | 82.6% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
| 1993 | Joachim Krieger | 188 | 54.7% | B | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| 1993 | Roland Oechslin | 210 | 49.4% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Jonathan Möller | 311 | 24.9% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1992 | Tomaž Cedilnik | 156 | 55.8% | 13 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Roland Oechslin | 204 | 42.2% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Joachim Krieger | 211 | 40.2% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1991 | Bea Wollenmann | 82 | 74% | B | 29 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 |