Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Serbia in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Stefan Šebez | 73 | 88.6% | S | 34 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Novak Despotović | 119 | 81.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Petar Banović | 229 | 63.8% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vladimir Branković | 303 | 52.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vladimir Lukić | 448 | 29.1% | HM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nenad Marković | 478 | 24.3% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Stefan Šebez | 59 | 90.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Mihailo Jančević | 90 | 85.4% | S | 25 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| 2024 | Gvozden Lapčević | 90 | 85.4% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Novak Despotović | 125 | 79.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | Strahinja Svrzić | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Stevan Radivojević | 327 | 46.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Mateja Vukelić | 119 | 80.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Aleksandar Višnjić | 145 | 76.7% | B | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Stefan Šebez | 220 | 64.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Andrija Živadinović | 259 | 58.3% | B | 20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vukašin Pantelić | 385 | 37.9% | HM | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gvozden Lapčević | 407 | 34.3% | HM | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022 | Gvozden Lapčević | 68 | 88.6% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022 | Mateja Vukelić | 84 | 85.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022 | Milan Gelić | 187 | 68.4% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Andrija Živadinović | 247 | 58.2% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Aleksandar Višnjić | 303 | 48.7% | HM | 21 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vukašin Pantelić | 314 | 46.9% | HM | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021 | Dobrica Jovanović | 41 | 93.5% | G | 27 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Mateja Vukelić | 63 | 90% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Veljko Radić | 105 | 83.2% | S | 21 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Miloš Milićev | 180 | 71.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Aleksa Đorđević | 332 | 46.5% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Milan Gelić | 348 | 43.9% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Dobrica Jovanović | 34 | 94.6% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Jovan Toromanović | 50 | 92.1% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Vukašin Mihajlović | 121 | 80.5% | S | 26 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Uroš Colović | 206 | 66.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Miloš Milićev | 206 | 66.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Jovan Arizanović | 317 | 48.7% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Jelena Ivančić | 7 | 99% | G | 41 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2019 | Pavle Martinović | 28 | 95.7% | G | 34 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Aleksa Milojević | 39 | 93.9% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2019 | Miloš Milićev | 132 | 78.9% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| 2019 | Jovan Toromanović | 214 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
| 2019 | Vladimir Viktor Mirjanić | 275 | 55.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Aleksa Milojević | 24 | 96.1% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2018 | Pavle Martinović | 27 | 95.6% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2018 | Igor Medvedev | 87 | 85.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Jelena Ivančić | 131 | 78.1% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Jovan Toromanović | 157 | 73.7% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Nikola Pavlović | 250 | 58.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Marko Medvedev | 72 | 88.5% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | Ognjen Tošić | 82 | 86.8% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Aleksa Milojević | 103 | 83.4% | S | 20 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | Pavle Martinović | 115 | 81.5% | S | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 | Jelena Ivančić | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Igor Medvedev | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Aleksa Milojević | 114 | 81.2% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2016 | Aleksa Konstantinov | 169 | 72.1% | B | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2016 | Igor Medvedev | 206 | 66% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 | Ognjen Tošić | 224 | 63% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 | Nikola Sadovek | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Nikola Pavlović | 368 | 39% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Aleksa Konstantinov | 37 | 93.8% | G | 26 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2015 | Anđela Šarković | 118 | 79.7% | S | 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Ivan Damnjanović | 140 | 75.9% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Ognjen Tošić | 160 | 72.4% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Aleksa Milojević | 337 | 41.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Marijana Vujadinović | 337 | 41.8% | HM | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2014 | Žarko Ranđelović | 40 | 93% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Anđela Šarković | 109 | 80.7% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Dušan Drobnjak | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Luka Vukelić | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Ivan Tanasijević | 256 | 54.5% | B | 17 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Maksim Stokić | 267 | 52.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2013 | Žarko Ranđelović | 34 | 93.7% | G | 31 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Maksim Stokić | 131 | 75.3% | S | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Ivan Damnjanović | 234 | 55.8% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2013 | Simon Stojković | 234 | 55.8% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Lazar Radičević | 279 | 47.3% | HM | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Bogdana Jelić | 306 | 42.1% | HM | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | Teodor von Burg | 4 | 99.5% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
| 2012 | Dušan Šobot | 72 | 87% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2012 | Ivan Tanasijević | 112 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2012 | Igor Spasojević | 140 | 74.6% | B | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | Rade Špegar | 302 | 45% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2012 | Lazar Radičević | 315 | 42.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | Teodor von Burg | 14 | 97.7% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Igor Spasojević | 66 | 88.4% | S | 25 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| 2011 | Stevan Gajović | 83 | 85.4% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2011 | Rade Špegar | 202 | 64.3% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| 2011 | Stefan Mihajlović | 356 | 36.9% | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Filip Živanović | 356 | 36.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010 | Teodor von Burg | 3 | 99.6% | G | 37 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2010 | Luka Milićević | 64 | 87.8% | S | 23 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Mihajlo Cekić | 76 | 85.5% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Dušan Milijančević | 76 | 85.5% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Rade Špegar | 199 | 61.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Stevan Gajović | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Teodor von Burg | 27 | 95.4% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Mihajlo Cekić | 62 | 89.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Luka Milićević | 101 | 82.3% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Dušan Milijančević | 101 | 82.3% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2009 | Vukašin Stojisavljević | 148 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2009 | Stefan Stojanović | 283 | 50.1% | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Luka Milićević | 43 | 92.2% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2008 | Dušan Milijančević | 57 | 89.5% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Teodor von Burg | 71 | 86.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
| 2008 | Marija Jelić | 78 | 85.6% | S | 26 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Aleksandar Vasiljković | 268 | 50.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Vladimir Nikolić | 297 | 44.7% | HM | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2007 | Mladen Radojević | 19 | 96.5% | G | 30 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2007 | Marko Jevremović | 133 | 74.6% | B | 19 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2007 | Teodor von Burg | 133 | 74.6% | B | 19 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Marija Jelić | 145 | 72.3% | B | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2007 | Dušan Milijančević | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Boban Karapetrović | 430 | 17.5% | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Marijana Smailagić | 150 | 70.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Marko Jevremović | 161 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Aleksandar Trokicić | 161 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Marija Jelić | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Mladen Radojević | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Igor Ninković | 364 | 27.1% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |