Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Finland in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | Sp. PrizeSP |
PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Ohto Katila | 229 | 63.8% | B | 23 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Zhongyi Li | 322 | 49.1% | HM | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2025 | David Liu | 346 | 45.2% | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | Veikko Heikkinen | 366 | 42.1% | HM | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Lénárd Dániel Virág | 388 | 38.6% | HM | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Albert Markus Henriksson | 423 | 33% | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | Aino Aulanko | 82 | 86.7% | S | 26 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2024 | Zhongyi Li | 252 | 58.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Albert Henriksson | 400 | 34.5% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Siiri Roschier | 400 | 34.5% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Artúr Nádor | 434 | 28.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Zhiyuan Liu | 511 | 16.3% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | Daniil Akimov | 104 | 83.3% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Aino Aulanko | 220 | 64.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Kristian Latvanen | 425 | 31.4% | HM | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Jussi Marttinen | 425 | 31.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Siiri Roschier | 425 | 31.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Daniel Slivinskiy | 490 | 20.9% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Juho Arala | 187 | 68.4% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Sampo Siitonen | 286 | 51.6% | HM | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Aino Aulanko | 364 | 38.4% | HM | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Jussi Marttinen | 394 | 33.3% | HM | 15 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Kristian Latvanen | 445 | 24.6% | HM | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Into Almiala | 469 | 20.5% | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | Ville Uotila | 290 | 53.3% | B | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Daniel Arone | 332 | 46.5% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Juho Arala | 372 | 40.1% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Sampo Siitonen | 372 | 40.1% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Anni Tapionlinna | 426 | 31.3% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | Tianyue Sun | 499 | 19.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 | Asla Heiskanen | 59 | 90.6% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2020 | Juho Arala | 272 | 56% | B | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2020 | Sampo Siitonen | 345 | 44.2% | HM | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Hermanni Huhtamäki | 395 | 36% | HM | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Roope Salmi | 395 | 36% | HM | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2020 | Daniel Arone | 498 | 19.3% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 | Olli Järviniemi | 55 | 91.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Roope Salmi | 275 | 55.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 326 | 47.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Juho Arala | 361 | 42% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Hermanni Huhtamäki | 504 | 19% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2019 | Nerissa Shakespeare | 540 | 13.2% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 | Olli Järviniemi | 157 | 73.7% | B | 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2018 | Joonatan Honkamaa | 174 | 70.9% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Selim Virtanen | 350 | 41.3% | HM | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 368 | 38.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Hermanni Huhtamäki | 511 | 14.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 | Nerissa Shakespeare | 511 | 14.1% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2017 | Olli Järviniemi | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Jesse Nieminen | 471 | 23.6% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2017 | Hermanni Huhtamäki | 497 | 19.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Joose Lehtinen | 497 | 19.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Antti Röyskö | 497 | 19.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Tarmo Taipale | 497 | 19.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Ella Anttila | 355 | 41.2% | HM | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Iiro Kumpulainen | 379 | 37.2% | HM | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Hannes Ihalainen | 400 | 33.7% | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
| 2016 | Joose Lehtinen | 400 | 33.7% | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
| 2016 | Alvar Kallio | 409 | 32.2% | HM | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Antti Röyskö | 515 | 14.6% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Kalle Luopajärvi | 283 | 51.1% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Juuso Heinonen | 431 | 25.5% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Ella Anttila | 480 | 17% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Ella Tamir | 508 | 12.1% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Tuukka Korhonen | 532 | 8% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Iiro Kumpulainen | 532 | 8% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 | Jakob Wartiovaara | 163 | 71.1% | B | 21 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Jere Huovinen | 387 | 31.1% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2014 | Timo Takala | 404 | 28% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Riku Laakkonen | 421 | 25% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Ella Tamir | 462 | 17.7% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 | Mirjam Kauppila | 470 | 16.3% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Otte Heinävaara | 61 | 88.6% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Joni Teräväinen | 355 | 32.8% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Eero Räty | 394 | 25.4% | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Mirjam Kauppila | 452 | 14.4% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Katja Kulmala | 494 | 6.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Neea Palojärvi | 494 | 6.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012 | Otte Heinävaara | 96 | 82.6% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Joni Teräväinen | 277 | 49.5% | HM | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Felix Vaura | 373 | 32% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Jiali Yan | 398 | 27.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Niko Väisänen | 483 | 11.9% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2012 | Eero Räty | 498 | 9.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011 | Olli Hirviniemi | 74 | 87% | S | 24 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Ilmari Kangasniemi | 338 | 40.1% | HM | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Dimitri Kirichenko | 356 | 36.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Felix Vaura | 378 | 33% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Jesse Jääsaari | 402 | 28.8% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2011 | Joni Teräväinen | 428 | 24.2% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2010 | Aleksis Koski | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Ilmari Kangasniemi | 386 | 25.4% | HM | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Topi Talvitie | 386 | 25.4% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Olli Hirviniemi | 418 | 19.2% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Aleksi Korpinen | 418 | 19.2% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Dimitri Kirichenko | 461 | 10.9% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | Aleksis Koski | 296 | 47.8% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Heikki Pulkkinen | 296 | 47.8% | HM | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Lasse Vekama | 376 | 33.6% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Konsta Lensu | 393 | 30.6% | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | Topi Talvitie | 393 | 30.6% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Alexey Sofiev | 459 | 18.9% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Sylvester Eriksson-Bique | 238 | 55.7% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Janne Junnila | 297 | 44.7% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Heikki Pulkkinen | 424 | 20.9% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Lauri Hitruhin | 459 | 14.4% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Jonatan Lehtonen | 459 | 14.4% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Lasse Vekama | 479 | 10.7% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Sebastian Dumitrescu | 110 | 79% | S | 21 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Eerno Niemenmaa | 293 | 43.9% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Tomás Soto | 322 | 38.3% | HM | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Esa Vesalainen | 344 | 34% | HM | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Janne Junnila | 464 | 11% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Janne Korvenpää | 464 | 11% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2006 | Esa Vesalainen | 161 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Sebastian Dumitrescu | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Ville Pettersson | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Jukka Sireni | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Janne Kokkala | 254 | 49.2% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Eemeli Blåsten | 319 | 36.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Sebastian Dumitrescu | 156 | 69.8% | B | 18 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |
| 2005 | Ville Pettersson | 207 | 59.8% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Eemeli Blåsten | 296 | 42.5% | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2005 | Janne Kokkala | 328 | 36.3% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2005 | Samu Alanko | 396 | 23% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2005 | Esa Vesalainen | 486 | 5.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2004 | Lauri Ahlroth | 143 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2004 | Tuomas Tuomiranta | 335 | 31.3% | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2004 | Miika Nikula | 396 | 18.7% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2004 | Ville Pettersson | 396 | 18.7% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2004 | Juho Pakarinen | 408 | 16.3% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2004 | Juuso Takalainen | 408 | 16.3% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2003 | Miikka Heikkinen | 197 | 57.1% | B | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Niko Vuokko | 247 | 46.2% | HM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Aleksi Saarela | 269 | 41.4% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Markus Ojala | 339 | 26% | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2003 | Veli Peltola | 386 | 15.8% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2003 | Kaisa Matomäki | 402 | 12.3% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Niko Vuokko | 201 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Markus Ojala | 220 | 54.3% | B | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Veli Peltola | 220 | 54.3% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Kaisa Matomäki | 233 | 51.6% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Olli-Pentti Saira | 249 | 48.2% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Miikka Heikkinen | 266 | 44.7% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Sampo Niskanen | 199 | 58.1% | B | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Riikka Korte | 296 | 37.6% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Jarkko Pyy | 312 | 34.3% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Anne-Maria Ernvall | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Tapio Rajala | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Veli Peltola | 446 | 5.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Riikka Korte | 161 | 65.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Mikko Harju | 176 | 62% | B | 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Anne-Maria Ernvall | 213 | 54% | B | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2000 | Teemu Murtola | 260 | 43.8% | HM | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Jarkko Pyy | 416 | 10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Johanna Tikanmaki | 438 | 5.2% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1999 | Hannu Niemistö | 70 | 84.7% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
| 1999 | Vesa Riihimaki | 227 | 49.8% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Anne-Maria Ernvall | 270 | 40.2% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1999 | Riikka Korte | 270 | 40.2% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1999 | Mikko Leppanen | 292 | 35.3% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1999 | Tuomas Hytönen | 344 | 23.8% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1998 | Hannu Niemistö | 242 | 42.5% | HM | 10 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Riikka Kangaslampi | 271 | 35.6% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Tomas Östman | 306 | 27.2% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Mikko Harju | 340 | 19.1% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1998 | Tuomo Hyyrylainen | 340 | 19.1% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Tuomas Hytönen | 388 | 7.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1997 | Peter Hästö | 120 | 74.1% | B | 23 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Hannu Niemistö | 167 | 63.9% | B | 19 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Tomas Östman | 177 | 61.7% | B | 18 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Jori Dubrovin | 200 | 56.7% | B | 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Antti Honkela | 247 | 46.5% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Lauri Hallila | 322 | 30.2% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1996 | Toni Leppäkorpi | 150 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Lauri Hallila | 180 | 57.8% | B | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 1996 | Tapani Raiko | 201 | 52.8% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Mikko Vepsäläinen | 227 | 46.7% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Peter Hästö | 248 | 41.8% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1996 | Nuutti Hyvönen | 290 | 31.8% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1995 | Uoti Urpala | 114 | 72.6% | B | 27 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | |
| 1995 | Tuomas Korppi | 166 | 60% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Jouni Seppanen | 182 | 56.1% | B | 20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Jukka Suomela | 245 | 40.8% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Toni Leppäkorpi | 263 | 36.4% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Heikki Hyyrö | 337 | 18.5% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1994 | Jaakko Kangasharju | 193 | 50.1% | HM | 18 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Juha Lemmetti | 214 | 44.7% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Ilkka Alasaarela | 244 | 36.9% | HM | 14 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Jouni Seppanen | 268 | 30.7% | HM | 12 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Uoti Urpala | 309 | 20% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1994 | Heikki Hyyrö | 374 | 3.1% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Ilkka Alasaarela | 241 | 41.9% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Juha Lemmetti | 241 | 41.9% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
| 1993 | Lari Rajantie | 241 | 41.9% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1993 | Kaarlo Väisänen | 265 | 36.1% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Simo Suhonen | 284 | 31.5% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Sirpa Taskinen | 390 | 5.8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1992 | Juha Kivijarvi | 211 | 40.2% | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1992 | Lari Rajantie | 211 | 40.2% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1992 | Simo Suhonen | 238 | 32.5% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1992 | Ville Voipio | 263 | 25.4% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1992 | Erika Andersson | 289 | 18% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1992 | Kaarlo Väisänen | 289 | 18% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1991 | Harri Lappalainen | 108 | 65.7% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 1991 | Jari Lappalainen | 162 | 48.4% | HM | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Sampo Sainio | 186 | 40.7% | 14 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1991 | Janne Peltonen | 245 | 21.8% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1991 | Kenrick Bingham | 279 | 10.9% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1991 | Ville Voipio | 297 | 5.1% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1990 | Kimmo Uutela | 116 | 62.7% | B | 18 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1990 | Mika Seppä | 184 | 40.6% | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1990 | Jukka Kohonen | 201 | 35.1% | HM | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Jari Lappalainen | 239 | 22.7% | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1990 | Jaakko Ruohio | 279 | 9.7% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1990 | Janne Peltonen | 302 | 2.3% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1989 | Tommi V. Timonen | 165 | 43.6% | HM | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1989 | Hannu Helminen | 176 | 39.9% | HM | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1989 | Kimmo Uutela | 196 | 33% | HM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1989 | Jukka Kohonen | 209 | 28.5% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 1989 | Mika Seppä | 229 | 21.7% | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1989 | Kim K. Simelius | 229 | 21.7% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1988 | Matti Juhani Lassas | 113 | 58.2% | B | 15 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Tommi V. Timonen | 113 | 58.2% | B | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Kim K. Simelius | 150 | 44.4% | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1988 | Petteri Pajunen | 166 | 38.4% | HM | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Jaakko J. Jokelainen | 185 | 31.3% | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1988 | Hanna Saukkonen | 201 | 25.4% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1987 | Tommi V. Timonen | 86 | 64.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Matti Juhani Lassas | 91 | 62% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1987 | Elina Sihvola | 146 | 38.8% | 17 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1987 | Petteri Pajunen | 196 | 17.7% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1987 | Aki Tapani Taskinen | 203 | 14.8% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1987 | Timo Korvola | 217 | 8.9% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1986 | Matti Tienari | 69 | 67.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1986 | Tapio Tallgren | 110 | 48.1% | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||
| 1986 | * | 151 | 28.6% | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1986 | * | 182 | 13.8% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1986 | * | 196 | 7.1% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1986 | * | 199 | 5.7% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | Yrjö Kotivuori | 108 | 48.8% | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | Matti Tienari | 170 | 19.1% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | Mauri Vesimäki | 181 | 13.9% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1985 | Erkki Koivusalo | 189 | 10.1% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1985 | Kari Lehtinen | 189 | 10.1% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1985 | Hannu Lauri | 198 | 5.7% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Jussi Rahola | 123 | 36.5% | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Pekka Pitkänen | 133 | 31.3% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Kai Vuorilehto | 160 | 17.2% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Miikka Heinäsmäki | 166 | 14.1% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Jarno Varteva | 166 | 14.1% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Elmar Paananen | 183 | 5.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1983 | Heikki Tuuri | 44 | 76.9% | B | 24 | |||||||
| 1983 | Jarkko Kari | 52 | 72.6% | B | 22 | |||||||
| 1983 | Patric Östergard | 67 | 64.5% | B | 19 | |||||||
| 1983 | Kerkko Luosto | 97 | 48.4% | 13 | ||||||||
| 1983 | Hanna Viertiö | 97 | 48.4% | 13 | ||||||||
| 1983 | Pekka Lampio | 101 | 46.2% | 12 | ||||||||
| 1982 | Taneli Huuskonen | 12 | 90.8% | S | 35 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1982 | Heikki Tuuri | 16 | 87.4% | S | 34 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | |
| 1982 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 37 | 69.8% | B | 28 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |
| 1982 | Iiro Honkala | 78 | 35.3% | 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1981 | Taneli Huuskonen | 27 | 86% | G | 41 | |||||||
| 1981 | Eero Saksman | 43 | 77.3% | S | 38 | |||||||
| 1981 | Heikki Tuuri | 74 | 60.5% | B | 33 | |||||||
| 1981 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 86 | 54.1% | B | 31 | |||||||
| 1981 | Iiro Honkala | 99 | 47% | B | 27 | |||||||
| 1981 | Ilkka Kiema | 131 | 29.7% | 17 | ||||||||
| 1981 | Kari Kinaret | 162 | 13% | 10 | ||||||||
| 1981 | Timo Rönkkö | 164 | 11.9% | 9 | ||||||||
| 1979 | Antti Valmari | 57 | 66.3% | B | 23 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1979 | Osmo Pekonen | 90 | 46.4% | 18 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 1979 | Ari Karppinen | 101 | 39.8% | 16 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1979 | Eero Saksman | 111 | 33.7% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 1979 | Timo Toivari | 142 | 15.1% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 1979 | Timo Tiihonen | 147 | 12% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1979 | Tapani Tarvainen | 156 | 6.6% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1979 | Matti Siivola | 166 | 0.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1978 | Markku Markkanen | 35 | 74.2% | B | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| 1978 | Antti Valmari | 56 | 58.3% | B | 22 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1978 | Seppo Korpela | 97 | 27.3% | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Ari Karppinen | 105 | 21.2% | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Ilkka Vuorio | 105 | 21.2% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Petri Toiviainen | 111 | 16.7% | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Antti Laato | 119 | 10.6% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Osmo Pekonen | 119 | 10.6% | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1977 | Olli Anttila | 50 | 68.4% | B | 21 | |||||||
| 1977 | Markku Markkanen | 78 | 50.3% | 16 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Thomas Branders | 88 | 43.9% | 14 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Esko Strömmer | 115 | 26.5% | 10 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Kari Eloranta | 119 | 23.9% | 9 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Tuomas Pystynen | 129 | 17.4% | 7 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Juhani Kupiainen | 133 | 14.8% | 6 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Lauri Malmi | 137 | 12.3% | 5 | ||||||||
| 1976 | Jarmo Palomaki | 81 | 42.4% | B | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |
| 1976 | Pekka Puomio | 90 | 36% | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 1976 | Seppo Karrila | 101 | 28.1% | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 1976 | Juhani Kupiainen | 124 | 11.5% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1976 | Jari Virtanen | 127 | 9.4% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1976 | Arto Laasonen | 131 | 6.5% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1976 | Kauko Tätilä | 135 | 3.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1976 | Kari Ekholm | 139 | 0.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1974 | Kari Vilonen | 57 | 60% | B | 24 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |
| 1974 | Klaus Sjöblom | 88 | 37.9% | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
| 1974 | Osmo-Jukka Kanerva | 104 | 26.4% | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1974 | Juha Nummipuro | 104 | 26.4% | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1974 | Jorma Rantakivi | 111 | 21.4% | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1974 | Tapani Matala - Aho | 120 | 15% | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1974 | Simo Vuorinen | 120 | 15% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1974 | Kimmo Friman | 138 | 2.1% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Kari Vilonen | 43 | 66.4% | B | 21 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1973 | Juha Nummipuro | 62 | 51.2% | B | 18 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1973 | Markku Lehtinen | 84 | 33.6% | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Antti Kilpi | 96 | 24% | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Antero Ranne | 96 | 24% | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Osmo-Jukka Kanerva | 105 | 16.8% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Tuomo Rantanen | 113 | 10.4% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Joakin von Wright | 113 | 10.4% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1965 | Timo Erkama | 45 | 45% | 1 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1965 | Matti Lehtinen | 54 | 33.8% | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||
| 1965 | Kai Brandstack | 68 | 16.3% | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1965 | Martti Ojalainen | 68 | 16.3% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||
| 1965 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 72 | 11.3% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1965 | Kaisa Holma | 75 | 7.5% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1965 | Eija Piililä | 78 | 3.8% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1965 | Kaija-Riitta Laanti | 80 | 1.3% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
* Names and scores are known but cannot be matched.