Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Spain in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Pablo Freire Fernández | 100 | 84.3% | S | 30 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | Antonio Laso González | 119 | 81.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fernando González Vivanco | 203 | 67.9% | B | 25 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | Diego Alonso Domínguez | 303 | 52.1% | B | 19 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Pablo Arroyo Lomas | 388 | 38.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Miguel Cores Mejuto | 478 | 24.3% | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Maxim Dudik | 227 | 62.9% | B | 19 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Javier Badesa Pérez | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024 | Dan Manuel Vancea | 327 | 46.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024 | Manuel Eymar Carballo | 413 | 32.4% | HM | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | Carlos Villagordo Espinosa | 434 | 28.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Antonio Laso González | 475 | 22.2% | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Ruben Mason Carpenter | 55 | 91.3% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Darío Martínez Ramírez | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023 | Jordi Ferré García | 237 | 61.8% | B | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Roger Lidón Ardanuy | 237 | 61.8% | B | 21 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Guillem Beltran Cerezuela | 297 | 52.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Xavier Díaz Austrich | 315 | 49.2% | HM | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Jordi Ferré García | 230 | 61.1% | B | 25 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | Álvaro Gamboa Rodríguez | 230 | 61.1% | B | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Roger Lidón Ardanuy | 230 | 61.1% | B | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Darío Martínez Ramírez | 269 | 54.5% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | Martín Padrón Rodríguez | 303 | 48.7% | HM | 21 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Javier Badesa Pérez | 314 | 46.9% | HM | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021 | Àlex Rodríguez García | 268 | 56.9% | B | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Leonardo Costa Lesage | 304 | 51.1% | HM | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Miguel Navarro Muñoz | 372 | 40.1% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Bernat Pagès Vives | 372 | 40.1% | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Miguel Valdivieso Valles | 372 | 40.1% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Roger Lidón Ardanuy | 426 | 31.3% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Ignacio Císcar Múgica | 86 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Pau Cantos Coll | 140 | 77.4% | S | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Leonardo Costa Lesage | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Javier Nistal Salas | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Mario Marcos Losada | 206 | 66.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Álvaro Acitores Montero | 272 | 56% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Pau Cantos Coll | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Leonardo Costa Lesage | 214 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Albert López Bruch | 256 | 58.9% | B | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Oriol Baeza Guasch | 275 | 55.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Pablo Soto Martín | 275 | 55.9% | B | 17 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Juan Brieva Ramírez | 345 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Santiago Vázquez Sáez | 250 | 58.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Alejandro Epelde Blanco | 271 | 54.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | Félix Moreno Peñarrubia | 290 | 51.4% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 | Martín Gómez Abejón | 368 | 38.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Rodrigo Marlasca Aparicio | 391 | 34.3% | HM | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | José Pérez Cano | 430 | 27.8% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Jordi Rodríguez Manso | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Rafah Hajjar Muñoz | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Alberto Acosta Reche | 265 | 57.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Aitor Iribar López | 342 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Jaime Benabent Guerrero | 442 | 28.3% | HM | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Saúl Rodríguez Martín | 457 | 25.9% | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Daniel Puignau | 184 | 69.6% | B | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2016 | Alberto Acosta Reche | 224 | 63% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016 | Ismael Morales | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Martín Ortiz | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Jordi Rodríguez Manso | 355 | 41.2% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Alberto Angurel | 409 | 32.2% | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Ismael Sierra | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Gonzalo Cao | 322 | 44.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Cesc Folch | 394 | 31.9% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Berta García | 431 | 25.5% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Jesús Dueñas | 465 | 19.6% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Luis Crespo | 480 | 17% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Gonzalo Cao | 163 | 71.1% | B | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Raúl Alonso | 221 | 60.7% | B | 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Ismael Sierra | 238 | 57.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Gerard Orriols | 296 | 47.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Damià Torres | 296 | 47.3% | HM | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Jesús Dueñas | 493 | 12.1% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Marc Felipe | 211 | 60.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2013 | Marcos García | 250 | 52.8% | B | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Ismael Sierra | 306 | 42.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Pau Surrell | 355 | 32.8% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Raúl González | 394 | 25.4% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Félix Gimeno | 436 | 17.5% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Óscar Rivero | 96 | 82.6% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2012 | Marc Felipe | 302 | 45% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2012 | Mario Román | 315 | 42.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Jaime Mendizábal | 350 | 36.2% | HM | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Luis Martínez | 450 | 17.9% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2012 | Eric Milesi | 465 | 15.2% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2011 | Pablo Boixeda | 145 | 74.4% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Óscar Rivero | 186 | 67.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2011 | Jaime Mendizábal | 222 | 60.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Darío Nieuwenhuis | 303 | 46.4% | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Cassius Pérez de Los Cobos | 378 | 33% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | Eric Milesi | 491 | 13% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2010 | *** *** | 64 | 87.8% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2010 | Ander Lamaison | 167 | 67.8% | B | 19 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
| 2010 | Xavier Fernández-Real | 199 | 61.6% | B | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2010 | Pablo Boixeda | 313 | 39.5% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Guillem Alsina | 366 | 29.3% | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Óscar Rivero | 401 | 22.5% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2009 | *** *** | 190 | 66.6% | B | 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Glenier Lázaro Bello Burguet | 249 | 56.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Iván Geffner | 249 | 56.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2009 | Ander Lamaison | 249 | 56.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Jaime Roquero | 429 | 24.3% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Alberto Merchante | 511 | 9.7% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Gabriel Fürstenheim Milerud | 238 | 55.7% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 2008 | Diego Bruno Izquierdo Arseguet | 238 | 55.7% | B | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2008 | Arnau Messegué Buisan | 238 | 55.7% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | David Alfaya Sánchez | 284 | 47.1% | HM | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | *** *** | 284 | 47.1% | HM | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Juan José Madrigal Martínez | 320 | 40.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2007 | Diego Bruno Izquierdo Arseguet | 171 | 67.3% | B | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2007 | Adrián Rodrigo Escudero | 171 | 67.3% | B | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2007 | Gabriel Fürstenheim Milerud | 293 | 43.9% | HM | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Glenier Lázaro Bello Burguet | 464 | 11% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Daniel Remón Rodríguez | 464 | 11% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | David Alfaya Sánchez | 482 | 7.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Hugo Fernández Hervás | 52 | 89.8% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2006 | Javier de la Nuez González | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Xavier Ros Otón | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Marc Viñals Pérez | 335 | 32.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Diego Gimeno Sanz | 388 | 22.3% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Ángel David Martínez Martínez | 388 | 22.3% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Elisa Lorenzo García | 175 | 66.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2005 | Hugo Fernández Hervás | 277 | 46.2% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Javier de la Nuez González | 296 | 42.5% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Marc Viñals Pérez | 341 | 33.7% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2005 | Pau Labarta Bajo | 356 | 30.8% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2005 | Miguel Teixidó Román | 368 | 28.5% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Maite Peña Alcaraz | 200 | 59.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2004 | Elisa Lorenzo García | 264 | 45.9% | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2004 | María Isabel Cordero Marcos | 315 | 35.4% | HM | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2004 | Francisco Javier Hernández Heras | 351 | 28% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Joaquim Serra Montoli | 366 | 24.9% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Miguel Teixidó Román | 469 | 3.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Victor González Alonso | 138 | 70% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Luis Hernández Corbato | 211 | 54.1% | HM | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2003 | Daniel Rodrigo López | 247 | 46.2% | HM | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Maite Peña Alcaraz | 247 | 46.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Mohamed Blanca Ruiz | 269 | 41.4% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Javier Gómez Serrano | 402 | 12.3% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Luis Hernández Corbato | 191 | 60.3% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Sergio Millán López | 233 | 51.6% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002 | José Miguel Manzano Prego | 334 | 30.5% | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Daniel Rodrigo López | 393 | 18.2% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | David García Soriano | 393 | 18.2% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Susana Ladra González | 410 | 14.6% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Luis Hernández Corbato | 199 | 58.1% | B | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2001 | Joaquim Cevallos Morales | 277 | 41.7% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2001 | Miquel Oliu Barton | 277 | 41.7% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2001 | Ignacio Cascudo Pueyo | 347 | 26.9% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Marti Prats Soler | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Sergio Millán López | 429 | 9.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Jose María Cantarero López | 287 | 38% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Alberto Suárez Real | 287 | 38% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Luis Emilio García Martínez | 309 | 33.2% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Carlos Gómez Rodríguez | 368 | 20.4% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Manuel Pérez Molina | 438 | 5.2% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Roberto Rubio Núñez | 438 | 5.2% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Ramón José Aliaga Varea | 119 | 73.8% | B | 17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| 1999 | Javier Múgica de Rivera | 248 | 45.1% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 1999 | Álvaro Navarro Tovar | 270 | 40.2% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Néstor Sancho Bejerano | 270 | 40.2% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Enrique Vallejo Gutiérrez | 292 | 35.3% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Andrés Tallos Tanarro | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Jaime Vinuesa del Río | 176 | 58.2% | B | 16 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Mario Andrés Montes García | 253 | 39.9% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1998 | Maria Pe Pereira | 306 | 27.2% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Ramón José Aliaga Varea | 340 | 19.1% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Beatriz Sanz Merino | 369 | 12.2% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | David Martin Clavo | 388 | 7.6% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Miguel Lobo López | 247 | 46.5% | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Xavier Pérez Giménez | 322 | 30.2% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Mario Andrés Montes García | 356 | 22.8% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Max Bernstein Obiols | 364 | 21.1% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Anatoli Segura Vélez | 376 | 18.5% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Joseba Villate Bejarano | 391 | 15.2% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Sergi Elizalde Torrent | 201 | 52.8% | HM | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 1996 | Victor Martínez de Albéniz Marga | 216 | 49.3% | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Fernando Rambla Barreno | 216 | 49.3% | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Antonio Jara de Las Heras | 266 | 37.5% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Patricia Sebastián Celorrio | 290 | 31.8% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Tomás Palacios Gutiérrez | 372 | 12.5% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Angel Paredes Galan | 137 | 67% | B | 25 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Jerónimo Arenas Garcia | 278 | 32.8% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Luis Fabiani Bendicho | 285 | 31.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Jaume Andreu Pascual | 291 | 29.6% | HM | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Ignacio Fernandez Galvan | 306 | 26% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Alejandro Garcia Gil | 348 | 15.8% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Jerónimo Arenas Garcia | 254 | 34.3% | HM | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 1994 | Javier Garcia De Bringas | 254 | 34.3% | HM | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1994 | Miguel Anxo Bermudez Carro | 297 | 23.1% | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | David Sevilla Gonzalez | 362 | 6.2% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Tomas Baeza Oliva | 374 | 3.1% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Miguel Catalina Gallego | 374 | 3.1% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Antonio Rojas Leon | 91 | 78.2% | S | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 1993 | Alvaro Begue Aguado | 188 | 54.7% | B | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
| 1993 | Miguel Carrion Alvarez | 311 | 24.9% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1993 | David Castell Burgale | 339 | 18.2% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1993 | David Sevilla Gonzalez | 339 | 18.2% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Antonio Sanchez Esguevi | 360 | 13.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Roger Espel Llima | 125 | 64.7% | B | 16 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1992 | Marcos Durantez Gamzukoff | 170 | 51.9% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 1992 | Alvaro Begue Aguado | 204 | 42.2% | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Javier Ribon Nerguedas | 263 | 25.4% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1992 | José Miguel A. Riera | 263 | 25.4% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1992 | Raquel Barco Moreno | 289 | 18% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Ignasi Mundet Riera | 144 | 54.2% | B | 20 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| 1991 | Marcos Durantez Gamzukoff | 175 | 44.2% | 15 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Roger Espel Llima | 194 | 38.1% | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Ignacio Uriarte Tuero | 202 | 35.6% | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 1991 | Ignacio Marcos Primo | 268 | 14.4% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Bravo de Mansilla Jimenez | 289 | 7.7% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Daniel Lasaosa Medarde | 156 | 49.7% | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
| 1990 | Enrique Garcia Lopez | 171 | 44.8% | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
| 1990 | Francisco M. Ogando Serrano | 171 | 44.8% | 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
| 1990 | Marco Castrillon Lopez | 184 | 40.6% | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
| 1990 | Javier Arregui Garcia | 201 | 35.1% | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |
| 1990 | Jose Javier Villalmanzo Manrique | 295 | 4.6% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1989 | Vicente Muñoz Velazquez | 122 | 58.4% | B | 21 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
| 1989 | Christina Draper Fontanales | 190 | 35.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1989 | Enrique Garcia Lopez | 190 | 35.1% | HM | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 1989 | Alberto Garcia Martinez | 209 | 28.5% | HM | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1989 | Javier Portella Lemos | 209 | 28.5% | HM | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1989 | Leandro Marin Muños | 265 | 9.3% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Fernando Martinez Puente | 131 | 51.5% | HM | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 1988 | Ramon Esteban Romero | 140 | 48.1% | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1988 | Boris Bartolome Mana | 223 | 17.2% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Javier Campins Pascual | 243 | 9.7% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Jose I. Nogueira Goriba | 243 | 9.7% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Santiago Perez-Cacho | 258 | 4.1% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Fernando Galve Mauricio | 78 | 67.5% | B | 28 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1987 | Santiago Vila Doncel | 95 | 60.3% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1987 | Salvador Villegas Barranco | 116 | 51.5% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1987 | Carlos José Pérez Jiménez | 146 | 38.8% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Juan R Valderrama Alcalde | 180 | 24.5% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Pablo Benitez Gimenez | 203 | 14.8% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1986 | Ricardo Perez Marco | 51 | 76.2% | S | 27 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1986 | Juan D. Gonzales Cobas | 87 | 59.1% | B | 19 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1986 | Alberto Garrido Arribas | 103 | 51.4% | B | 17 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 1986 | Carlos Ueno Jacue | 110 | 48.1% | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1985 | Ricardo Perez Marco | 118 | 44% | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |
| 1985 | Pablo Novaes Ledieu | 164 | 22% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1985 | Ignacio Gariojo Amilburu | 170 | 19.1% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1985 | Juan Aguaron Joven | 181 | 13.9% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1984 | Miguel Aparisi Botella | 123 | 36.5% | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1984 | Pablo Novaes Ledieu | 133 | 31.3% | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1984 | Andrés García Parilla | 139 | 28.1% | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1984 | Miguel Brandt Sanz | 147 | 24% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1984 | A. Tejera Gómez | 156 | 19.3% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1984 | G. Génova Fuster | 179 | 7.3% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1983 | Roberto Selva | 97 | 48.4% | 13 | |||||||
| 1983 | José Burillo | 105 | 44.1% | 11 | |||||||
| 1983 | Javier Diez | 122 | 34.9% | 7 | |||||||
| 1983 | José Maranon | 131 | 30.1% | 6 |