Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Czech Republic in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Erik Ježek | 81 | 87.3% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Jakub Trčka | 187 | 70.5% | B | 26 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | David Hromádka | 272 | 57% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Pavel Hyánek | 272 | 57% | B | 21 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Mikuláš Jandík | 334 | 47.1% | HM | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Veronika Menšíková | 346 | 45.2% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Erik Ježek | 100 | 83.7% | S | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024 | David Hromádka | 125 | 79.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Pavel Hyánek | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Veronika Menšíková | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Anastasia Bredichina | 327 | 46.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tereza Černá | 457 | 25.1% | HM | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Samuel Rosiar | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Erik Ježek | 220 | 64.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Štěpán Mikéska | 220 | 64.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Michal Janík | 237 | 61.8% | B | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Tereza Černá | 315 | 49.2% | HM | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Jakub Štepo | 508 | 18% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Matouš Šafránek | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
| 2022 | Michal Janík | 214 | 63.8% | B | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Samuel Rosiar | 214 | 63.8% | B | 26 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Zdeněk Pezlar | 394 | 33.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Benedikt Bareš | 429 | 27.3% | HM | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Robert Jaworski | 429 | 27.3% | HM | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | Matouš Šafránek | 10 | 98.6% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2021 | Magdaléna Mišinová | 63 | 90% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Karel Chwistek | 105 | 83.2% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Samuel Rosiar | 105 | 83.2% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Jiří Kalvoda | 156 | 75% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Michal Janík | 439 | 29.2% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Samuel Rosiar | 4 | 99.5% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Václav Janáček | 50 | 92.1% | S | 30 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Karel Chwistek | 131 | 78.9% | S | 25 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Magdaléna Mišinová | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Viktor Fukala | 272 | 56% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Jonáš Havelka | 272 | 56% | B | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2019 | Matěj Doležálek | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Lenka Kopfová | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Josef Minařík | 214 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Václav Janáček | 245 | 60.7% | B | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Karel Chwistek | 386 | 38% | HM | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Dominik Stejskal | 402 | 35.4% | HM | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Danil Koževnikov | 87 | 85.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Pavel Hudec | 111 | 81.5% | S | 27 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2018 | Lenka Kopfová | 215 | 64% | B | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018 | Martin Raška | 228 | 61.8% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Matěj Doležálek | 320 | 46.3% | HM | 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 | Radek Olšák | 368 | 38.2% | HM | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017 | Pavel Turek | 14 | 97.9% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2017 | Filip Bialas | 49 | 92.2% | S | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2017 | Pavel Hudec | 72 | 88.5% | S | 22 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | Danil Koževnikov | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | Jan Petr | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Martin Raška | 390 | 36.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Filip Bialas | 45 | 92.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2016 | Pavel Hudec | 45 | 92.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 2016 | Pavel Turek | 146 | 75.9% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Marian Poljak | 281 | 53.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Jakub Löwit | 379 | 37.2% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Pišťák Daniel | 469 | 22.3% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Pavel Turek | 160 | 72.4% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Radovan Švarc | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Marian Poljak | 257 | 55.6% | B | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Matěj Konečný | 322 | 44.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Jan Soukup | 365 | 36.9% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Vojtěch Dvořák | 394 | 31.9% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Tomáš Novotný | 102 | 82% | S | 24 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2014 | Filip Bialas | 163 | 71.1% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Viktor Němeček | 163 | 71.1% | B | 21 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2014 | Radovan Švarc | 200 | 64.5% | B | 20 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Pavel Turek | 200 | 64.5% | B | 20 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Martin Hora | 238 | 57.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Štěpán Šimsa | 34 | 93.7% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Michal Buráň | 180 | 66% | B | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2013 | Mark Karpilovskij | 196 | 63% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Radovan Švarc | 211 | 60.2% | B | 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Josef Svoboda | 279 | 47.3% | HM | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | David Hruška | 355 | 32.8% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Anh Dung Le | 85 | 84.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | Josef Svoboda | 182 | 66.9% | B | 17 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | Jan Stopka | 302 | 45% | HM | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Michal Buráň | 350 | 36.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Martin Töpfer | 350 | 36.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Michal Kopf | 398 | 27.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | Anh Dung Le | 83 | 85.4% | S | 23 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2011 | Štěpán Šimsa | 145 | 74.4% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Michael Bílý | 202 | 64.3% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| 2011 | Tomáš Zeman | 253 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Miroslav Koblížek | 282 | 50.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | Daniel Šafka | 402 | 28.8% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | David Klaška | 174 | 66.5% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2010 | Miroslav Olšák | 174 | 66.5% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2010 | Radek Marciňa | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Jáchym Sýkora | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Tomáš Zeman | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Petr Ryšavý | 445 | 14% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Josef Tkadlec | 117 | 79.5% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2009 | Jan Matějka | 249 | 56.1% | B | 15 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2009 | Jan Vaňhara | 264 | 53.5% | B | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | David Klaška | 296 | 47.8% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2009 | Samuel Říha | 314 | 44.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Josef Ondřej | 335 | 40.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Miroslav Klimoš | 64 | 88.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Josef Tkadlec | 212 | 60.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| 2008 | Jan Matějka | 268 | 50.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Jakub Töpfer | 268 | 50.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Samuel Říha | 368 | 31.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Tomáš Hřebejk | 424 | 20.9% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Zbyněk Konečný | 171 | 67.3% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2007 | Miroslav Klimoš | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2007 | Lenka Slavíková | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2007 | Jiří Řihák | 226 | 56.7% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Michal Rolínek | 226 | 56.7% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Hana Šormová | 365 | 30% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Zbyněk Konečný | 161 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Pavel Šalom | 161 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Jaroslav Hančl | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Vojtěch Říha | 319 | 36.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Jakub Opršal | 335 | 32.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Jan Uhlík | 364 | 27.1% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | František Konopecký | 29 | 94.5% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2005 | Jaromír Kuben | 57 | 89.1% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2005 | Pavel Kocourek | 72 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2005 | Marek Pechal | 122 | 76.4% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2005 | Jakub Opršal | 156 | 69.8% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2005 | Jaroslav Hančl | 341 | 33.7% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2004 | František Konopecký | 93 | 81.1% | S | 26 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2004 | Jan Moláček | 113 | 77% | S | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| 2004 | Jaromír Kuben | 124 | 74.7% | B | 23 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2004 | Vítězslav Kala | 143 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| 2004 | Alexandr Kazda | 351 | 28% | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Marek Pechal | 382 | 21.6% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Jan Moláček | 93 | 79.9% | S | 20 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Jaromír Kuben | 138 | 70% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Pavel Kocourek | 179 | 61.1% | B | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Vítězslav Kala | 231 | 49.7% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Pavel Čížek | 269 | 41.4% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Marek Krčál | 269 | 41.4% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002 | Jaroslav Hájek | 86 | 82.3% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Josef Cibulka | 99 | 79.5% | S | 23 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| 2002 | Jan Moláček | 145 | 69.9% | B | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Martin Tancer | 160 | 66.8% | B | 19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Tomáš Protivínský | 191 | 60.3% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Vítězslav Kala | 233 | 51.6% | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Jan Kynčl | 148 | 68.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2001 | Martin Tancer | 181 | 62% | B | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Jaroslav Hájek | 243 | 48.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2001 | Tomáš Protivínský | 243 | 48.8% | HM | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Jan Herman | 327 | 31.1% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Ondřej Suchý | 398 | 16.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Jan Houštěk | 100 | 78.5% | S | 21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2000 | Jan Kynčl | 149 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 2000 | Jan Herman | 213 | 54% | B | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Ondřej Suchý | 213 | 54% | B | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 2000 | Rudolf Stolař | 368 | 20.4% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Jaroslav Hájek | 416 | 10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Lukáš Vokřínek | 159 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 1999 | Zdeněk Dvořák | 227 | 49.8% | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
| 1999 | Martin Viščor | 248 | 45.1% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1999 | Luboš Dostál | 270 | 40.2% | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Pavel Moravec | 344 | 23.8% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | David Holec | 371 | 17.8% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Pavel Podbrdský | 49 | 88.5% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 1998 | Libor Barto | 73 | 82.8% | S | 26 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Lukáš Vokřínek | 73 | 82.8% | S | 26 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Tomáš Hanžl | 134 | 68.3% | B | 20 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
| 1998 | Jan Šťovíček | 145 | 65.6% | B | 19 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 1998 | Martin Viščor | 183 | 56.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Pavel Podbrdský | 32 | 93.3% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Libor Barto | 60 | 87.2% | S | 30 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 1997 | Jan Vybíral | 86 | 81.5% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Petr Zíma | 155 | 66.5% | B | 20 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 1997 | Lukáš Vokřínek | 177 | 61.7% | B | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Jan Spěvák | 299 | 35.2% | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Tomáš Bárta | 82 | 80.9% | S | 21 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1996 | Michal Beneš | 82 | 80.9% | S | 21 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1996 | David Opěla | 111 | 74.1% | B | 18 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 1996 | Robert Špalek | 216 | 49.3% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Daniel Král' | 236 | 44.6% | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Jan Spěvák | 290 | 31.8% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Petr Kaňovský | 82 | 80.3% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 1995 | Filip Krška | 102 | 75.5% | B | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Libor Mašíček | 102 | 75.5% | B | 28 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1995 | Robert Šámal | 137 | 67% | B | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | David Pavlica | 153 | 63.1% | B | 23 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 1995 | Martin Nečesal | 182 | 56.1% | B | 20 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 1994 | Robert Šámal | 49 | 87.5% | S | 35 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1994 | Petr Kaňovský | 78 | 80% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
| 1994 | David Pavlica | 102 | 73.8% | B | 28 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
| 1994 | Libor Mašíček | 126 | 67.5% | B | 25 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 1994 | Filip Krška | 193 | 50.1% | HM | 18 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 1994 | Jan Mach | 205 | 47% | HM | 17 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 1993 | Jana Syrovátková | 19 | 95.6% | G | 32 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
| 1993 | Vít Novák | 52 | 87.6% | S | 25 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| 1993 | Robert Šámal | 59 | 86% | S | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
| 1993 | Michal Brodský | 102 | 75.5% | B | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| 1993 | Ondřej Klíma | 122 | 70.7% | B | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 |
| 1993 | Marcela Hlawiczková | 143 | 65.6% | B | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |