Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from South Africa in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Youkyum Kim | 100 | 84.3% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Moied Baleg | 187 | 70.5% | B | 26 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yian Xu | 229 | 63.8% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Eli Max Williams | 243 | 61.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Pocoyo Pun | 303 | 52.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Ellen Grant-Smith | 346 | 45.2% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Ben Lucius Maree | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Ellen Grant-Smith | 182 | 70.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Moied Baleg | 252 | 58.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yian Xu | 327 | 46.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Youkyum Kim | 413 | 32.4% | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Eli Max Williams | 511 | 16.3% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Youkyum Kim | 104 | 83.3% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Minkyum Kim | 259 | 58.3% | B | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Jared Slater | 315 | 49.2% | HM | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hugo Bruwer | 349 | 43.7% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Moied Baleg | 366 | 40.9% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yian Xu | 459 | 25.9% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Benjamin Frederick Kleyn | 328 | 44.5% | HM | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | Youkyum Kim | 343 | 41.9% | HM | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Minkyum Kim | 377 | 36.2% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Emmanual Michael Rassou | 394 | 33.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Alex Dineo Sinclair-Smith | 394 | 33.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Juliette Roux | 445 | 24.6% | HM | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Juliette Roux | 167 | 73.2% | B | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yi Lou | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kerry Porrill | 268 | 56.9% | B | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Emmanuel Michael Rassou | 372 | 40.1% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Minkyum Kim | 470 | 24.2% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Tyrone Chibuzo Kasi | 499 | 19.6% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Andi Qu | 262 | 57.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020 | Kgaugelo Bopape | 272 | 56% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Jean Michael Weight | 294 | 52.4% | B | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Emmanuel Michael Rassou | 358 | 42.1% | HM | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kerry Porrill | 384 | 37.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Juliette Roux | 445 | 27.9% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Taariq Mowzer | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Aaron Jude Naidu | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Emil van der Walt | 275 | 55.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Adri Wessels | 275 | 55.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019 | Andi Qu | 326 | 47.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Kgaogelo Benedict Bopape | 361 | 42% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | Emile Tredoux | 271 | 54.6% | B | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| 2018 | Ralph McDougall | 338 | 43.3% | HM | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Taariq Mowzer | 338 | 43.3% | HM | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018 | Adri Wessels | 338 | 43.3% | HM | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Timothy Schlesinger | 350 | 41.3% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Emil van der Walt | 486 | 18.4% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Taariq Mowzer | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Adri Wessels | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017 | Timothy Schlesinger | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Aaron Jude Naidu | 390 | 36.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017 | Ralph Johannes McDougall | 457 | 25.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Emil van der Walt | 471 | 23.6% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | David Neal Broodryk | 146 | 75.9% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Bronson Rudner | 281 | 53.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Nicholas Kroon | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 2016 | Andrew McGregor | 409 | 32.2% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Yaseen Mowzer | 429 | 28.9% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Sanjiv Ranchod | 469 | 22.3% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Yaseen Mowzer | 183 | 68.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Nicholas Kroon | 283 | 51.1% | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2015 | David Neal Broodryk | 307 | 47% | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2015 | Bronson Rudner | 322 | 44.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Andrew McGregor | 394 | 31.9% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Sanjiv Ranchod | 394 | 31.9% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Robin Visser | 200 | 64.5% | B | 20 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Yaseen Mowzer | 296 | 47.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Bronson Rudner | 375 | 33.2% | HM | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Nashlen Govindasamy | 421 | 25% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Tae Jun Park | 421 | 25% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Sanjiv Ranchod | 470 | 16.3% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Shaylan Lalloo | 163 | 69.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Robin Visser | 250 | 52.8% | B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Nashlen Govindasamy | 335 | 36.6% | HM | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Lauren Denny | 394 | 25.4% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Andrew McGregor | 394 | 25.4% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Bronson Rudner | 436 | 17.5% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Dalian Sunder | 163 | 70.4% | B | 18 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | Dylan Nelson | 229 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Robert Andrew Spencer | 277 | 49.5% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Junho Son | 315 | 42.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Mickey Chew | 373 | 32% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Robin Visser | 450 | 17.9% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Sean Wentzel | 66 | 88.4% | S | 25 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2011 | Kira Düsterwald | 253 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Ashraf Moolla | 253 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Robert Andrew Spencer | 303 | 46.4% | HM | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Dylan Nelson | 338 | 40.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Dalian Sunder | 338 | 40.1% | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Sean Wentzel | 199 | 61.6% | B | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 2010 | Greg Jackson | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Steve Bailey | 351 | 32.2% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Desislava Nikolov | 351 | 32.2% | HM | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Ashraf Moolla | 386 | 25.4% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Dylan Nelson | 418 | 19.2% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Liam Baker | 148 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2009 | Henry Robert Thackeray | 249 | 56.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2009 | Arlton Gilbert | 296 | 47.8% | HM | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2009 | Sean Wentzel | 296 | 47.8% | HM | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2009 | Francois Jacobus Conradie | 314 | 44.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Greg Jackson | 314 | 44.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Henry Robert Thackeray | 127 | 76.4% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Liam Baker | 268 | 50.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Ben-Eben De Klerk | 297 | 44.7% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Nicolaas van der Mey | 297 | 44.7% | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Haroon Moolla | 337 | 37.2% | HM | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Francois Jacobus Conradie | 346 | 35.5% | HM | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Muhammad Saadiq Moolla | 293 | 43.9% | HM | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Hendrie Louis Uys | 322 | 38.3% | HM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Francois Jacobus Conradie | 344 | 34% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Henry Robert Thackeray | 344 | 34% | HM | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Kylie Fenner | 464 | 11% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Nicolaas van der Mey | 482 | 7.5% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Charles James Bradshaw | 319 | 36.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Henry Robert Thackeray | 319 | 36.1% | HM | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Dirk Badenhorst Coetzee | 335 | 32.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Muhammad Saadiq Moolla | 364 | 27.1% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Ralf Kistner | 388 | 22.3% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Hendrie Louis Uys | 388 | 22.3% | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Ralf Kistner | 249 | 51.7% | HM | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2005 | Hendrie Louis Uys | 261 | 49.3% | HM | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Dirk Johannes Jacobus Oosthuizen | 277 | 46.2% | HM | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2005 | Charles James Bradshaw | 368 | 28.5% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Dario Fanucchi | 368 | 28.5% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Gayle Renay Sher | 368 | 28.5% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Tamara von Glehn | 93 | 81.1% | S | 26 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2004 | Jon Bradley Smit | 101 | 79.4% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
| 2004 | Dirk Basson | 113 | 77% | S | 24 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| 2004 | Ingrid von Glehn | 212 | 56.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2004 | Gerhard du Toit | 281 | 42.4% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2004 | Gayle Renay Sher | 382 | 21.6% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2003 | Tamara von Glehn | 138 | 70% | B | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2003 | Ingrid von Glehn | 179 | 61.1% | B | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Dirk Basson | 197 | 57.1% | B | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2003 | Gerhard du Toit | 292 | 36.3% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Jon Bradley Smit | 346 | 24.5% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Yao-Hung Ou | 363 | 20.8% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Dirk Basson | 40 | 91.9% | S | 28 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2002 | Shen Tian | 133 | 72.4% | B | 21 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Harry Wiggins | 177 | 63.3% | B | 17 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002 | Ingrid von Glehn | 220 | 54.3% | B | 14 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002 | Tamara von Glehn | 294 | 38.8% | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Theo Mokgatlhe | 431 | 10.2% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Pieter Mostert | 108 | 77.4% | S | 20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Jacques Conradie | 164 | 65.5% | B | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | Harry Wiggins | 164 | 65.5% | B | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Dirk Basson | 181 | 62% | B | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | Yan-Xun Hu | 312 | 34.3% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Shen Tian | 327 | 31.1% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Bruce Merry | 130 | 72% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2000 | Jacques Conradie | 149 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2000 | Tiaan George Towsen | 176 | 62% | B | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Jacobus van Zyl | 176 | 62% | B | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2000 | Shen Tian | 230 | 50.3% | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Pieter Mostert | 260 | 43.8% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1999 | Bruce Merry | 70 | 84.7% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 1999 | Neil Olver | 159 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| 1999 | Maciej Stankiewicz | 227 | 49.8% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Tiaan George Towsen | 227 | 49.8% | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Bradley Preston | 248 | 45.1% | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Jacques Conradie | 270 | 40.2% | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1998 | Bruce Merry | 58 | 86.4% | S | 28 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Rainer Hoft | 124 | 70.6% | B | 21 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Tiaan George Towsen | 176 | 58.2% | B | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Daniel Wright | 206 | 51.1% | HM | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 1998 | Maciej Stankiewicz | 226 | 46.3% | HM | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 1998 | David Mee | 253 | 39.9% | HM | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1997 | Bruce Merry | 32 | 93.3% | G | 35 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 1997 | Daniel Wright | 167 | 63.9% | B | 19 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1997 | Amanda Georgina Turner | 192 | 58.5% | B | 17 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| 1997 | Rainer Hoft | 299 | 35.2% | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1997 | David Mee | 299 | 35.2% | HM | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 1997 | Maciej Stankiewicz | 376 | 18.5% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Timothy Hamilton Lawrance | 150 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 1996 | David Hatton | 164 | 61.6% | B | 13 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1996 | Jan van Zyl Smit | 216 | 49.3% | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Bruce Merry | 266 | 37.5% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Ernest Christiaan Lötter | 325 | 23.6% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Amanda Georgina Turner | 353 | 17% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Mark Nicholas Berman | 148 | 64.3% | B | 24 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | David Fraser | 193 | 53.4% | B | 19 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 1995 | Elitca Atanasova Mitova | 202 | 51.2% | HM | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 1995 | David Hatton | 245 | 40.8% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Jan van Zyl Smit | 278 | 32.8% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 1995 | Andrew Skeen | 315 | 23.8% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1994 | Mark Nicholas Berman | 95 | 75.6% | B | 29 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 1994 | Hilton Lange | 143 | 63.1% | B | 23 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| 1994 | David Fraser | 176 | 54.6% | B | 20 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 1994 | Glenton Jelbert | 193 | 50.1% | HM | 18 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 1994 | Richard Schneider | 205 | 47% | 17 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Andrew Skeen | 254 | 34.3% | 13 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Brian Shand | 225 | 45.8% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Hilton Lange | 241 | 41.9% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
| 1993 | Mark Nicholas Berman | 265 | 36.1% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
| 1993 | Richard Schneider | 284 | 31.5% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Ryan Benjamin | 360 | 13.1% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1993 | Rocco Duvenhage | 360 | 13.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Brian Shand | 229 | 35% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 1992 | Andrew Howard Cruise | 263 | 25.4% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1992 | James Stephen Chalmers | 289 | 18% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1992 | Brian Justin Kipps | 297 | 15.7% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Kavilan Moodley | 297 | 15.7% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Adam Marc Paster | 297 | 15.7% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |