Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Portugal in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Tomás Faria | 91 | 85.7% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tomás Prata Vidal | 187 | 70.5% | B | 26 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Miguel Sousa Domingos | 291 | 54% | B | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Henri Campagnolo | 346 | 45.2% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Rafael Soares Marques | 388 | 38.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Pedro Miguel Santos Silva | 491 | 22.2% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Tomás Faria | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Miguel Sousa Domingos | 366 | 40.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Xingyu Zhu | 366 | 40.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Rafael Soares Marques | 400 | 34.5% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024 | Laura Sofia Muliar | 487 | 20.2% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tomás Prata Vidal | 487 | 20.2% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Rafael Martim Tavares Inácio | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Tomás Faria | 349 | 43.7% | HM | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Tiago Miguel Gomes de Sousa | 441 | 28.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Xingyu Zhu | 441 | 28.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | André Filipe Dourado Pinheiro | 508 | 18% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Apolo Sandinha Gomes | 508 | 18% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Tiago Duarte Mourão | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Tiago Oliveira Marques | 146 | 75.4% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Leonardo Caiano Tavares | 187 | 68.4% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Eduardo Henrique Gomes de Sousa Neto Guerreiro | 230 | 61.1% | B | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022 | Mariana Vilela Marta Rio Costa | 394 | 33.3% | HM | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Rafael Martim Tavares Inácio | 429 | 27.3% | HM | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Tiago Oliveira Marques | 63 | 90% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Tiago Duarte Mourão | 268 | 56.9% | B | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Pedro Bezerra Roque da Costa | 290 | 53.3% | B | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Pedro Alves Antunes | 372 | 40.1% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Leonardo Caiano Tavares | 426 | 31.3% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Marta Sofia Matos Castela Queirós Gonçalves | 499 | 19.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Pedro Costa Dias | 59 | 90.6% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Leonardo Caiano Tavares | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Rui Zhu Wang | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Tiago Oliveira Marques | 272 | 56% | B | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Tiago Duarte Mourão | 358 | 42.1% | HM | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Nuno Gabriel Carvalho Carneiro | 371 | 39.9% | HM | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Kevin Luiz Ponte Pucci | 101 | 83.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | David Nassauer | 275 | 55.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Rui Zhu Wang | 303 | 51.4% | HM | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Tiago Oliveira Marques | 361 | 42% | HM | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Pedro Costa Dias | 386 | 38% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019 | João Tiago Fernandes Rocha | 417 | 33% | HM | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Kevin Luiz Ponte Pucci | 174 | 70.9% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Pedro Moreira Fernandes | 204 | 65.8% | B | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Pedro Costa Dias | 320 | 46.3% | HM | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | David Nassauer | 338 | 43.3% | HM | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Maria de Aguilar Sousa e Almeida Madrugo | 413 | 30.6% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | André de Sousa Guimarães | 511 | 14.1% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2017 | Kevin Luiz Ponte Pucci | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Henrique Miguel de Andrade Campos Navas | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Manuel Cabral | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Duarte Luís Maia Nascimento | 292 | 52.7% | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Pedro Moreira Fernandes | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017 | Maria Matilde de Carvalho Barreto Soares da Silva | 471 | 23.6% | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Bruno Dias da Costa Carvalho | 184 | 69.6% | B | 19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2016 | Alberto Cavaleiro Pacheco | 281 | 53.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Pedro Moreira Fernandes | 281 | 53.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 | Henrique Miguel de Andrade Campos Navas | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 | Duarte Luís Maia Nascimento | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | David Munhá Canas Correia | 379 | 37.2% | HM | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Nuno Miguel Arala Santos | 183 | 68.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Henrique Rui Neves Aguiar | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Francisco Tuna de Andrade | 257 | 55.6% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Henrique Cravo Esteves Dos Santos | 307 | 47% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Bruno Dias da Costa Carvalho | 394 | 31.9% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Henrique Miguel de Andrade Campos Navas | 449 | 22.4% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Miguel Miranda Ribeiro Moreira | 50 | 91.3% | S | 28 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| 2014 | David Pires Tavares Martins | 69 | 87.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2014 | Francisco Tuna de Andrade | 200 | 64.5% | B | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2014 | Henrique Rui Neves Aguiar | 238 | 57.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Nuno Miguel Arala Santos | 267 | 52.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Henrique Cravo Esteves Dos Santos | 321 | 42.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Miguel Miranda Ribeiro Moreira | 30 | 94.5% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| 2013 | Miguel Martins Dos Santos | 163 | 69.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Francisco Tuna de Andrade | 211 | 60.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Luís Pedro Lopes Duarte | 234 | 55.8% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | David Pires Tavares Martins | 250 | 52.8% | B | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Nuno Miguel Arala Santos | 322 | 39.1% | HM | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2012 | Miguel Martins Dos Santos | 33 | 94.2% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2012 | Miguel Miranda Ribeiro Moreira | 112 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | Luís Pedro Lopes Duarte | 229 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | João Nuno Pereira Lourenço | 229 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Francisco Tuna de Andrade | 302 | 45% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Nuno Miguel Arala Santos | 450 | 17.9% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Miguel Martins Dos Santos | 39 | 93.3% | G | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | João Miguel Magalhães Dos Santos | 186 | 67.1% | B | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2011 | Raúl Queiroz Do Vale de Noronha Penaguião | 202 | 64.3% | B | 18 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2011 | Luís Pedro Lopes Duarte | 356 | 36.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Diana Zorro Nobre Mesquita Macedo | 428 | 24.2% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Miguel Santana de Freitas Amaral | 449 | 20.4% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Ricardo Correia Moreira | 199 | 61.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010 | João Miguel Magalhães Dos Santos | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | João Pedro Martins Dos Santos | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Miguel Martins Dos Santos | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Raúl Queiroz Do Vale de Noronha Penaguião | 366 | 29.3% | HM | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Frederico Oliveira Toulson | 418 | 19.2% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Pedro Manuel Passos de Sousa Vieira | 62 | 89.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Jorge Ricardo Landeira da Silva Miranda | 148 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2009 | Ricardo Correia Moreira | 249 | 56.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2009 | João Morais Carreira Pereira | 249 | 56.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Gonçalo Pereira Simões Matos | 354 | 37.5% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Raúl Queiroz Do Vale de Noronha Penaguião | 376 | 33.6% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Jorge Ricardo Landeira da Silva Miranda | 238 | 55.7% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Pedro Manuel Passos de Sousa Vieira | 238 | 55.7% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Eloísa Pires | 346 | 35.5% | HM | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Daniel Vaz | 406 | 24.3% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Ricardo Campos | 424 | 20.9% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Filipe Manuel Figueiras Valeriano | 424 | 20.9% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | João Pedro Correia Matias | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | João Leitão Guerreiro | 266 | 49% | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Filipe Manuel Figueiras Valeriano | 322 | 38.3% | HM | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | David Mesquita | 402 | 22.9% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Pedro Manuel Passos de Sousa Vieira | 402 | 22.9% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Daniel Vaz | 482 | 7.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Afonso José Sousa Bandeira | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | João Manuel Gonçalves Caldeira | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | João Leitão Guerreiro | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Joel Pedro de Oliveira Moreira | 291 | 41.8% | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Rui Jorge Nunes Sequeira | 308 | 38.4% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Célia Mariana Rabaçal Borlido | 388 | 22.3% | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Eduardo Manuel Dias | 261 | 49.3% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2005 | Joel Pedro de Oliveira Moreira | 322 | 37.4% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Carlos Filipe Magalhães dos Santos | 356 | 30.8% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Afonso José Sousa Bandeira | 396 | 23% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2005 | João Manuel Gonçalves Caldeira | 396 | 23% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | João Leitão Guerreiro | 396 | 23% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Domingos José Ramos Lopes | 335 | 31.3% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | João Diogo Silva Ferreira | 351 | 28% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | João Eduardo Casalta Lopes | 408 | 16.3% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2004 | Tomás Barato Goucha | 437 | 10.3% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Eduardo Manuel Dias | 437 | 10.3% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | José Diogo Rio Fernandes | 456 | 6.4% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Domingos José Ramos Lopes | 247 | 46.2% | HM | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Luís Alexandre Meira Fernandes Alves Pereira | 339 | 26% | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | João Eduardo Casalta Lopes | 386 | 15.8% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Bruno José Conchinha Montalto | 402 | 12.3% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | João Diogo Silva Ferreira | 427 | 6.8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | António Ramos Andrade | 446 | 2.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Andreia Maria Hortense Gomes | 308 | 35.9% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Luís Alexandre Meira Fernandes Alves Pereira | 393 | 18.2% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Iat Fong António Lei | 410 | 14.6% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Soraia Alexandra Osório C. Pimenta | 410 | 14.6% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | João Eduardo Casalta Lopes | 459 | 4.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Tiago Dinis da Fonseca | 459 | 4.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Luís Miguel Pereira de Matos G. Diogo | 398 | 16.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Diogo Gaspar T. Oliveira e Silva | 398 | 16.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Fábio Diales Rocha | 429 | 9.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | João Luís Picado Carvalho Serranho | 429 | 9.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | André Lopes Gama da Fonseca | 446 | 5.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Nelson Filipe Rosário Dias | 446 | 5.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Ricardo Ingles | 287 | 38% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2000 | João Gouveia | 333 | 28% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Hugo Fernandes | 394 | 14.8% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Anton Khmelinskii | 416 | 10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Luis Matos | 416 | 10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Ricardo Andrade | 451 | 2.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | João Gouveia | 292 | 35.3% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Ana Pires | 292 | 35.3% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Luis Machado | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Hugo Evangelista | 422 | 6.4% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Nuno Cordeiro | 435 | 3.6% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Mário Cardoso | 444 | 1.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1998 | João Pina | 326 | 22.4% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Ana Melo | 388 | 7.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Armando Peixoto | 388 | 7.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | José Almeida | 404 | 3.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | João Rodrigues | 404 | 3.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Hugo Rua | 404 | 3.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Pedro Serranho | 364 | 21.1% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | José Silvestre | 364 | 21.1% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Francisco Botelho | 376 | 18.5% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | João Pereira | 419 | 9.1% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Nuno Sá | 446 | 3.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Luis Calhorda Cruz Filipe | 216 | 49.3% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1996 | Octávio Joaquim Teixeira Ferreira | 325 | 23.6% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Filipe Tiago Ferreira Tavares | 325 | 23.6% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Pedro Miguel Picado de Carvalho | 353 | 17% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Vitor Manuel Moreira Guerra Santos Cavadas | 416 | 2.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | José Silvestre | 416 | 2.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | João Cerqueira | 291 | 29.6% | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Luis Calhorda Cruz Filipe | 337 | 18.5% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Afonso Silva | 348 | 15.8% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Luis Oliveira | 370 | 10.4% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Octavio Ferreira | 395 | 4.4% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Nelson Sousa | 395 | 4.4% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Tiago Castro Ribeiro | 254 | 34.3% | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Luis Calhorda Cruz Filipe | 268 | 30.7% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1994 | Nelson Sousa | 309 | 20% | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Rui Duarte | 326 | 15.6% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | João Silva | 326 | 15.6% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |
| 1994 | João Cerqueira | 356 | 7.8% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1993 | António Manuel Salgueiro | 151 | 63.7% | B | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 1993 | Tiago Castro Ribeiro | 225 | 45.8% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 1993 | Rui Carpenter | 284 | 31.5% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
| 1993 | Nelson Sousa | 311 | 24.9% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1993 | João Silva | 339 | 18.2% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1993 | Ricardo Marques | 390 | 5.8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1992 | Rui Pereira | 125 | 64.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| 1992 | Filipe João Figueira Ribeiro | 238 | 32.5% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1992 | António Manuel Salgueiro | 238 | 32.5% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Miguel Jorge Gil Mata | 263 | 25.4% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 1992 | Tiago Castro Ribeiro | 297 | 15.7% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1992 | José Fernandes | 318 | 9.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Miguel Jorge Gil Mata | 202 | 35.6% | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1991 | António Manuel Salgueiro | 210 | 33% | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
| 1991 | Luis Manuel Gonçalves | 226 | 27.9% | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
| 1991 | Filipe João Figueira Ribeiro | 253 | 19.2% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1991 | Filipe João Buavium Arajou | 268 | 14.4% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Luís Pedro Assunção Godinho | 305 | 2.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1990 | José Pedro Fernandes da Silva Coelho | 201 | 35.1% | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Diogo Luis Aguiar Gomes Castro Vasconcelos | 225 | 27.3% | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Francisco Pedro Pereira | 257 | 16.9% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Antonio Manuel Serra | 266 | 14% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1990 | João Filipe Sousa | 279 | 9.7% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Tiago Paula Nogueira Marques | 302 | 2.3% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1989 | José Pedro Fernandes da Silva Coelho | 165 | 43.6% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| 1989 | Francisco Ramos Gonçalves Pereira | 209 | 28.5% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1989 | Diogo Luis Aguiar Gomes Castro Vasconcelos | 222 | 24.1% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1989 | José Emidio Dias Piedade | 222 | 24.1% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1989 | Tiago Paula Nogueira Marques | 265 | 9.3% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1989 | António Carlos Oliveira | 283 | 3.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |