Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Mongolia in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | Sp. PrizeSP |
PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Iveel Arvis | 12 | 98.3% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2025 | Manlai Sonor | 81 | 87.3% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |
| 2025 | Tenuunsaikhan Batlkhagva | 119 | 81.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2025 | Belgutei Bayar | 119 | 81.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Khuslen Davaadorj | 187 | 70.5% | B | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Tuvshindalai Boldbaatar | 272 | 57% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Enerelt Delgerdalai | 47 | 92.5% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2024 | Bilguungerelt Tamir | 59 | 90.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Tengis Odonbaatar | 82 | 86.7% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Belgutei Bayar | 182 | 70.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Manlai Sonor | 182 | 70.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Nursoltan Khavalbolot | 252 | 58.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2023 | Enerelt Delgerdalai | 28 | 95.6% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Iveel Arvis | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Saikhanbileg Tsogtgerel | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Nursoltan Khavalbolot | 237 | 61.8% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Tenuunsaikhan Batlkhagva | 279 | 55% | B | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Erkhesbold Ochirkhuu | 315 | 49.2% | HM | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Bilguudei Shinezul | 84 | 85.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
| 2022 | Bilegdemberel Bat-Amgalan | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |
| 2022 | Munkhtselmeg Battsengel | 146 | 75.4% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Enerelt Delgerdalai | 146 | 75.4% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |
| 2022 | Saikhanbileg Tsogtgerel | 146 | 75.4% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Dalaitseren Ganbold | 328 | 44.5% | HM | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Nyamdavaa Amar | 20 | 96.9% | G | 30 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 2021 | Unubold Munkhbat | 24 | 96.3% | G | 29 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 2021 | Misheel Otgonbayar | 63 | 90% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Saikhanbileg Tsogtgerel | 105 | 83.2% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Batsambuu Batbold | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Enerelt Delgerdalai | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Misheel Otgonbayar | 4 | 99.5% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2020 | Nyamdavaa Amar | 59 | 90.6% | S | 29 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2020 | Unubold Munkhbat | 59 | 90.6% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2020 | Khantushig Boldbaatar | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Batsambuu Batbold | 384 | 37.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Enerelt Delgerdalai | 395 | 36% | HM | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Unubold Munkhbat | 41 | 93.6% | G | 32 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Erdenebileg Erdenebat | 65 | 89.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Dolgormaa Batsaikhan | 147 | 76.5% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Misheel Otgonbayar | 147 | 76.5% | B | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Batmend Batsaikhan | 214 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Purevzaya Amarzaya | 345 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Lkhanaajav Mijiddorj | 87 | 85.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Turbat Battsengel | 157 | 73.7% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Unubold Munkhbat | 157 | 73.7% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Sanjaakhuu Khenzii | 174 | 70.9% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2018 | Misheel Otgonbayar | 215 | 64% | B | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Batmend Batsaikhan | 250 | 58.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2017 | Tsend-Ayush Sosorbaram | 115 | 81.5% | S | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2017 | Altangerel Baatar | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Erkhes Nyamsaikhan | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Sanjaakhuu Khenzii | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Batmend Batsaikhan | 390 | 36.8% | HM | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Lkhanaajav Mijiddorj | 416 | 32.5% | HM | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Bayarjavkhlan Ganbold | 78 | 87.2% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Bodrol Olonbaatar | 78 | 87.2% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Tsend-Ayush Sosorbaram | 146 | 75.9% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Purev Batdelger | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2016 | Sanjaakhuu Khenzii | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Unubold Munkhbat | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Bodrol Olonbaatar | 183 | 68.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Erdenebayar Bayarmagnai | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Zolbayar Shagdar | 283 | 51.1% | HM | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Bayarjavkhlan Ganbold | 322 | 44.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Purev Batdelger | 337 | 41.8% | HM | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Amarsanaa Ganbaatar | 365 | 36.9% | HM | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Bodrol Olonbaatar | 163 | 71.1% | B | 21 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Munkh-Erdene Bold | 238 | 57.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Batzorig Delger | 256 | 54.5% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Sumiyabat Amarjargal | 267 | 52.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Bayarjavkhlan Ganbold | 267 | 52.5% | B | 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Sukhbat Amartugs | 321 | 42.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Anand Munkh-Erdene | 163 | 69.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Sukhbat Amartugs | 211 | 60.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Zolboo Chuluunbaatar | 211 | 60.2% | B | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Monkhbayar Gantumur | 306 | 42.1% | HM | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Bat-Orgil Batsaikhan | 322 | 39.1% | HM | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Zolbayar Shagdar | 355 | 32.8% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Turbat Enkhbayar | 33 | 94.2% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Zolboo Chuluunbaatar | 182 | 66.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Bat-Orgil Batsaikhan | 204 | 62.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Orgil-Erdene Erdenebaatar | 315 | 42.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2012 | Bat-Od Battseren | 350 | 36.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Bayannamsrai Ganbat | 398 | 27.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Batkhuyag Batsaikhan | 186 | 67.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Tuguldur Bolorchuluun | 222 | 60.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2011 | Bat-Od Battseren | 378 | 33% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2011 | Zolboo Chuluunbaatar | 378 | 33% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Byambadorj Otgonsuren | 378 | 33% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Tsenguun Tsogbadrah | 428 | 24.2% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010 | Iveel Tsogsuren | 174 | 66.5% | B | 18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Luvsanbyamba Buyankhuu | 199 | 61.6% | B | 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Zulsar Batmunkh | 313 | 39.5% | HM | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Enkhjargal Lkhagvajav | 337 | 34.9% | HM | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Luvsandondov Lkhamsuren | 366 | 29.3% | HM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Bolor-Erdene Zolbayar | 366 | 29.3% | HM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Enkhzaya Enkhtaivan | 181 | 68.1% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Zorigoo Ochirkhuyag | 220 | 61.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Luvsanbyamba Buyankhuu | 264 | 53.5% | B | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Tsogbayar Idertsogt | 393 | 30.6% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | Byambadorj Otgonsuren | 393 | 30.6% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Batkhuyag Batsaikhan | 416 | 26.6% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Byambajav Namsraijav | 57 | 89.5% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Oyundari Gerelt | 92 | 83% | S | 25 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Temuge Enkhbaatar | 186 | 65.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Enkhzaya Enkhtaivan | 268 | 50.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Zorigoo Ochirkhuyag | 320 | 40.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Myagmarjav Bold | 346 | 35.5% | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Sumiya Baasandorj | 68 | 87.1% | S | 24 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Byambajav Namsraijav | 83 | 84.2% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Enkhzaya Tunge Tamgat | 226 | 56.7% | B | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Temuge Enkhbaatar | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Oyundari Gerelt | 365 | 30% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Baljinnyam Namsrai | 402 | 22.9% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Sumiya Baasandorj | 150 | 70.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Bat-Erdene Tsend | 161 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Temuge Enkhbaatar | 254 | 49.2% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Batzaya Gantsooj | 254 | 49.2% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Baljinnyam Namsrai | 335 | 32.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Jargalsaikhan Dulmaa | 364 | 27.1% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Gerelt Tserenjigmid | 46 | 90.7% | S | 31 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |
| 2004 | Sainbayar Sukhbaatar | 101 | 79.4% | S | 25 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Ganbat Atarsaikhan | 113 | 77% | S | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2004 | Sugardorj Chagnaadorj | 143 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2004 | Enkhbaatar Tsenguun | 200 | 59.1% | B | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Mendbayar Bayambadorj | 244 | 50% | 15 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2003 | Sainbayar Sukhbaatar | 56 | 88% | S | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2003 | Gerelt Tserenjigmid | 107 | 76.8% | B | 18 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2003 | Enkhtaivan Ganbat | 138 | 70% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Sainjargal Huyagdorj | 138 | 70% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Ganbat Atarsaikhan | 231 | 49.7% | HM | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Enkhbayasgalan Nyamaa | 292 | 36.3% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Baasanjav Tumur | 113 | 76.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Sainbayar Sukhbaatar | 133 | 72.4% | B | 21 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2002 | Gerelt Tserenjigmid | 177 | 63.3% | B | 17 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Mendbayar Bayambadorj | 266 | 44.7% | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Erdenebulgan Damdinsuren | 334 | 30.5% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Ankhbayar Boldbaatar | 378 | 21.3% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Tumur Baasanjav | 73 | 84.8% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Urdiinbish Narankhuu | 73 | 84.8% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Odontsengl NyamErdene | 181 | 62% | B | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Nyambaa Enkhbat | 212 | 55.4% | B | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2001 | Khongor Zorigt | 347 | 26.9% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Purevkuu Orgil | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Agchbayar Amarsanaa | 111 | 76.1% | B | 20 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Namnandorj Sansarkhuu | 149 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Bat-Erdene Amarsanaa | 161 | 65.3% | B | 15 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Tumur Baasanjav | 190 | 59% | B | 13 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Bilegsaikhan Nyamtseren | 416 | 10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Jamsran Khosbayar | 438 | 5.2% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1999 | Bayarsaihan Battulga | 70 | 84.7% | S | 22 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Lkhachinjalbuu Khatanbaatar | 78 | 82.9% | S | 21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Janchivdorj Erdembilegt | 159 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Buuruu Lkhagvaochir | 292 | 35.3% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 1999 | Batsukh Ochirbat | 292 | 35.3% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
| 1999 | Bat-Erdene Amarsanaa | 371 | 17.8% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Ulziibat Battulga | 73 | 82.8% | S | 26 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1998 | Byambajav Demchigsuren | 86 | 79.7% | S | 25 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Tumendemberel Bilegbaatar | 165 | 60.9% | B | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Janchivdorj Erdembilegt | 183 | 56.6% | B | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Chinchuluun Altannar | 306 | 27.2% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Beh-Ochir Hulgun | 340 | 19.1% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1997 | Ulziibat Battulga | 28 | 94.1% | G | 36 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | |
| 1997 | Bayarsaihan Battulga | 120 | 74.1% | B | 23 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Bayartogtoka Enkhbayar | 167 | 63.9% | B | 19 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1997 | Khulan Tumenbayar | 200 | 56.7% | B | 16 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1997 | Nyambaa Erdembat | 285 | 38.3% | HM | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Chinchuluun Altannar | 408 | 11.5% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1996 | Khulan Tumenbayar | 130 | 69.6% | B | 16 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Bayarjargal B. | 164 | 61.6% | B | 13 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1996 | Bayarmagnai G. | 201 | 52.8% | HM | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Enkhbayar B. | 353 | 17% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1996 | Tsogbadral Galaabaatar | 353 | 17% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1996 | Chinzorig Ts. | 353 | 17% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1995 | Tsogbadral Galaabaatar | 182 | 56.1% | B | 20 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Dayantsolmon Davag | 230 | 44.4% | HM | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Munkhzul Janchiv | 230 | 44.4% | HM | 15 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Balhuu Batbayasgalan | 245 | 40.8% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1995 | Batbaatar Otgonrat | 245 | 40.8% | HM | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Ulziibold Yadamsuren | 263 | 36.4% | HM | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1994 | Uuye Otgonbayar | 74 | 81% | S | 32 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
| 1994 | Sanduijav Enkhbayar | 297 | 23.1% | HM | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Saizmaa Tsogzolmaa | 318 | 17.7% | HM | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Daariimaa Amgalan | 326 | 15.6% | HM | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Mongol Bayarpurev | 326 | 15.6% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1994 | Balhuu Batbayasgalan | 374 | 3.1% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Sh. Erdenebat | 133 | 68% | B | 16 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1993 | B. Togtoh | 311 | 24.9% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Ch. Baasandorj | 360 | 13.1% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | M. Itgel | 360 | 13.1% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | S. Ganbold | 406 | 1.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Uuye Otgonbayar | 406 | 1.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1992 | Ochbadrakhyin Chuluunbaatar | 156 | 55.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Degzsurengyin Batzoric | 192 | 45.6% | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1992 | Ulambayar Bayansangiin | 192 | 45.6% | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1992 | Dorjpalamyin Enkhbayar | 211 | 40.2% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Dashzevgeyin Battumur | 238 | 32.5% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1992 | Davaanyahyin Batnasan | 276 | 21.7% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1991 | Dashdorjiin Ganzorig | 226 | 27.9% | HM | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Ulambayar Bayansangiin | 245 | 21.8% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Dashhuugiin Erdene | 245 | 21.8% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Dashtserengiin Hashbayar | 259 | 17.3% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1991 | Nyamsurengiin Batzaya | 279 | 10.9% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1991 | Altantsetsegiin Enkhbayar | 289 | 7.7% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1990 | Purebbajar Thengel | 171 | 44.8% | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | ||
| 1990 | Batniam Baatarjab | 184 | 40.6% | HM | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Dorjsuren Baramsai | 216 | 30.2% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Zorigt Ulzibat | 257 | 16.9% | HM | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Hashbajar Dashseren | 276 | 10.7% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1990 | Zorigt Gombosuren | 302 | 2.3% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1987 | ? Batbold | 121 | 49.4% | 17 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1987 | ? Dolgor | 121 | 49.4% | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1987 | ? Dabasteren | 141 | 40.9% | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
| 1987 | ? Erhemvajr | 170 | 28.7% | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1987 | ? Tsebenrabdan | 175 | 26.6% | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1987 | ? Sainbajr | 212 | 11% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 1986 | 133 | 37.1% | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1986 | 151 | 28.6% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
| 1986 | 151 | 28.6% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
| 1986 | 172 | 18.6% | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1986 | 177 | 16.2% | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| 1986 | 177 | 16.2% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
| 1985 | Batgerel Balt | 40 | 81.3% | S | 24 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1985 | Battsengel Baansajav | 118 | 44% | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | Bayarsaikhan Zagdaa | 129 | 38.8% | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | Jhandos Halek | 147 | 30.1% | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | Battogtokh Tsagaan | 147 | 30.1% | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | Gantuya Badamgarav | 198 | 5.7% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | D. Tubshinjargal | 20 | 90.1% | S | 36 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | |
| 1984 | R. Batdelger | 25 | 87.5% | S | 34 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1984 | B. Munhtur | 31 | 84.4% | S | 31 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1984 | C. Enhbold | 89 | 54.2% | B | 18 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
| 1984 | L. Ganbold | 89 | 54.2% | B | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1984 | J. Buinnemeh | 139 | 28.1% | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1982 | Bayasgalan Bansragchiyn | 59 | 51.3% | B | 21 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1982 | Orloh Dorzhaydabin | 85 | 29.4% | 13 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1982 | Erdehebayar Dambasirengijn | 89 | 26.1% | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1982 | Badamsuren Garamhandin | 96 | 20.2% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | S. Erdene | 97 | 27.3% | 16 | ||||||||
| 1978 | S. Demberel | 105 | 21.2% | 14 | ||||||||
| 1978 | B. Sol | 114 | 14.4% | 11 | ||||||||
| 1978 | P. Monjanhan | 122 | 8.3% | 6 | ||||||||
| 1978 | B. Davaadorj | 125 | 6.1% | 4 | ||||||||
| 1978 | G. Tolt | 125 | 6.1% | 4 | ||||||||
| 1978 | S. Ganbat | 129 | 3% | 3 | ||||||||
| 1978 | T. Sughir | 129 | 3% | 3 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Bajaraa Zhambaagijn | 88 | 43.9% | 14 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Ariuna Gendenzhamcin | 124 | 20.7% | 8 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Naranhuu Baldandorzhijn | 133 | 14.8% | 6 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Enhbold Cendzhavin | 137 | 12.3% | 5 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Batbajar Ergzengijn | 137 | 12.3% | 5 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Naranbat Sodnomin | 137 | 12.3% | 5 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Chuluunbaatar Damdinsurengijn | 145 | 7.1% | 3 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Namdag Namhajzhancangijn | 145 | 7.1% | 3 | ||||||||
| 1975 | 56 | 59.3% | B | 26 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
| 1975 | 101 | 25.9% | 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1975 | 108 | 20.7% | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 1975 | 115 | 15.6% | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||
| 1975 | 123 | 9.6% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1975 | 130 | 4.4% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 1975 | 132 | 3% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1975 | 132 | 3% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1974 | Tschmdin Enchbat | 111 | 21.4% | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1974 | Paglatshaw Altanzog | 120 | 15% | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1974 | Daschdabaa Amgalan | 127 | 10% | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 1974 | Tschoimpegyn Bat | 131 | 7.1% | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1974 | Ratschagin Odnjan | 131 | 7.1% | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1974 | Damdingyn Batdelger | 136 | 3.6% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1974 | Serenchumgyn Tschargalsaichan | 136 | 3.6% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1974 | Denzengyn Boldnjam | 140 | 0.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Mendsaikhan Enkhsaikhan | 51 | 60% | B | 20 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1973 | Luvsandagva Enkhtaivan | 84 | 33.6% | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Badam Batzorig | 105 | 16.8% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Ishjamts Enkhchuluun | 105 | 16.8% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Baasandorj Erdenebileg | 105 | 16.8% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Tuvdendorj Galbaatar | 110 | 12.8% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Ishdorj Javkhlant | 116 | 8% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Baldandoj Ganbat | 122 | 3.2% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1972 | 69 | 36.4% | 12 | |||||||||
| 1972 | 82 | 24.3% | 8 | |||||||||
| 1972 | 82 | 24.3% | 8 | |||||||||
| 1972 | 89 | 17.8% | 5 | |||||||||
| 1972 | 89 | 17.8% | 5 | |||||||||
| 1972 | 93 | 14% | 4 | |||||||||
| 1972 | 93 | 14% | 4 | |||||||||
| 1972 | 98 | 9.4% | 2 | |||||||||
| 1971 | 54 | 53.9% | 9 | |||||||||
| 1971 | 77 | 33.9% | 5 | |||||||||
| 1971 | 90 | 22.6% | 3 | |||||||||
| 1971 | 90 | 22.6% | 3 | |||||||||
| 1971 | 90 | 22.6% | 3 | |||||||||
| 1971 | 100 | 13.9% | 2 | |||||||||
| 1971 | 106 | 8.7% | 1 | |||||||||
| 1971 | 114 | 1.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1970 | 37 | 67.9% | B | 23 | ||||||||
| 1970 | 91 | 19.6% | 11 | |||||||||
| 1970 | 94 | 17% | 10 | |||||||||
| 1970 | 100 | 11.6% | 8 | |||||||||
| 1970 | 102 | 9.8% | 7 | |||||||||
| 1970 | 102 | 9.8% | 7 | |||||||||
| 1970 | 104 | 8% | 6 | |||||||||
| 1970 | 104 | 8% | 6 | |||||||||
| 1969 | Dambin Haltar | 34 | 70.5% | B | 25 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
| 1969 | Batsuren Sotovin | 52 | 54.5% | 21 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 1969 | Sudory Aviramedin | 69 | 39.3% | 17 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
| 1969 | Tahu Kinaiatin | 69 | 39.3% | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||
| 1969 | Beging Dalsurhghing | 80 | 29.5% | 13 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
| 1969 | Minjur Tudevjafîn | 80 | 29.5% | 13 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1969 | Tendvater Sotnomin | 88 | 22.3% | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1969 | Huldorj Balcanjavin | 105 | 7.1% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1968 | ? O. | 74 | 24% | 19 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
| 1968 | ? Ja. | 81 | 16.7% | 15 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1968 | ? V. | 87 | 10.4% | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1968 | ? Ji. | 90 | 7.3% | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1968 | ? G. | 92 | 5.2% | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1968 | ? T. | 92 | 5.2% | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1968 | ? S. | 95 | 2.1% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1968 | ? M. | 96 | 1% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1967 | Zh. Dashdorzh | 35 | 65.7% | B | 26 | |||||||
| 1967 | 70 | 30.3% | 13 | |||||||||
| 1967 | 76 | 24.2% | 11 | |||||||||
| 1967 | 80 | 20.2% | 10 | |||||||||
| 1967 | 83 | 17.2% | 9 | |||||||||
| 1967 | 89 | 11.1% | 7 | |||||||||
| 1967 | 93 | 7.1% | 6 | |||||||||
| 1967 | 96 | 4% | 5 | |||||||||
| 1966 | 62 | 15.3% | 18 | |||||||||
| 1966 | 66 | 9.7% | 15 | |||||||||
| 1966 | 67 | 8.3% | 14 | |||||||||
| 1966 | 68 | 6.9% | 12 | |||||||||
| 1966 | 69 | 5.6% | 9 | |||||||||
| 1966 | 70 | 4.2% | 8 | |||||||||
| 1966 | 71 | 2.8% | 7 | |||||||||
| 1966 | 72 | 1.4% | 5 | |||||||||
| 1965 | Awgaanzeren Damdinsuren | 58 | 28.7% | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1965 | Bjambashaw Dordsh | 58 | 28.7% | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||
| 1965 | Baterdene Scharaw | 63 | 22.5% | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 1965 | Bajasgalan Cembelzogt | 64 | 21.3% | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1965 | Zezgee Dondow | 72 | 11.3% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1965 | Jargai Gansuch | 72 | 11.3% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1965 | Suwda Bat | 75 | 7.5% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1965 | Murat Tochtoin | 75 | 7.5% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1964 | Cevegmidin Mizhidorzh | 32 | 56.9% | B | 27 | |||||||
| 1964 | * | 36 | 51.4% | 26 | ||||||||
| 1964 | * | 36 | 51.4% | 26 | ||||||||
| 1964 | * | 36 | 51.4% | 26 | ||||||||
| 1964 | * | 53 | 27.8% | 22 | ||||||||
| 1964 | * | 64 | 12.5% | 15 | ||||||||
| 1964 | * | 66 | 9.7% | 14 | ||||||||
| 1964 | * | 68 | 6.9% | 13 |
* Names and scores are known but cannot be matched.