Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Montenegro in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Viktor Radević | 526 | 16.7% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Aleksa Radulović | 526 | 16.7% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Majra Kasumović | 561 | 11.1% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Aleksandar Rnković | 561 | 11.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Dušan Reljić | 583 | 7.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Ognjen Jovanović | 598 | 5.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Egor Georgievskii | 385 | 37.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023 | Đorđe Perišić | 554 | 10.5% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Vladislav Serkizyuk | 554 | 10.5% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Željana Stamatović | 554 | 10.5% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Amir Kolić | 343 | 41.9% | HM | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Miloš Barjaktarović | 556 | 5.8% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Aleksa Šcepanović | 556 | 5.8% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Sava Huter | 563 | 4.6% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Matija Delić | 143 | 77.1% | S | 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021 | Amir Kolić | 372 | 40.1% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | David Dedić | 533 | 14.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Jovan Kovačević | 533 | 14.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Matija Delić | 86 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | David Dedić | 445 | 27.9% | HM | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Amir Kolić | 445 | 27.9% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kosta Vukićević | 445 | 27.9% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Saša Lekić | 532 | 13.8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Miloš Barjaktarović | 560 | 9.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Matija Delić | 303 | 51.4% | HM | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Kosta Vukićević | 417 | 33% | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Amir Kolić | 489 | 21.4% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Ognjen Kovaćević | 504 | 19% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Andrija Glomazić | 540 | 13.2% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Nina Mitrović | 368 | 38.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Matija Delić | 452 | 24.1% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Vladimir Bošković | 470 | 21% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Kosta Vukićević | 538 | 9.6% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Nikola Raicevic | 265 | 57.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Ognjen Djukovic | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2017 | Vladimir Boskovic | 471 | 23.6% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Marija Dosljak | 567 | 8% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Nikola Raicevic | 94 | 84.6% | S | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2016 | Ognjen Djukovic | 568 | 5.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Nikola Raicevic | 183 | 68.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Ognjen Djukovic | 508 | 12.1% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Andjela Markovic | 532 | 8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Milica Dasic | 387 | 31.1% | HM | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Olja Krstović | 421 | 25% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Andjela Markovic | 483 | 13.9% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Anton Djokaj | 474 | 10.3% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Ilija Gracanin | 494 | 6.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Olja Krstović | 494 | 6.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Andjela Markovic | 494 | 6.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Olja Krstović | 483 | 11.9% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Oleg Cmiljanić | 498 | 9.1% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Radovan Krtolica | 378 | 33% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | Nikola Kovačević | 516 | 8.5% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Olja Krstović | 516 | 8.5% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Oleg Cmiljanić | 544 | 3.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Radovan Krtolica | 418 | 19.2% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Marko Jovicevic | 501 | 3.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Vedran Kasalica | 501 | 3.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Beco Merulic | 501 | 3.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Nikola Milinkovic | 283 | 50.1% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Radovan Krtolica | 393 | 30.6% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Milorad Vujkovic | 459 | 18.9% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Sonja Vuksanovic | 547 | 3.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Marica Knežević | 297 | 44.7% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Radovan Krtolica | 392 | 26.9% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Nikola Milinković | 424 | 20.9% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Nikola Milinković | 344 | 34% | HM | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Marica Knežević | 402 | 22.9% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Aleksandar Jacimović | 482 | 7.5% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |