Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Republic of Moldova in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | Sp. PrizeSP |
PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Marius Cerlat | 148 | 76.7% | S | 28 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Alin Popescu | 243 | 61.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Robert Barbuța | 461 | 27% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Laura Șestacov | 499 | 21% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | Alexandru Bordei | 510 | 19.2% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | Daniel Gurschi | 561 | 11.1% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | Marius Cerlat | 125 | 79.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Timur Degteari | 182 | 70.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Alin Popescu | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Mihai Eșanu | 400 | 34.5% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Laura Șestacov | 425 | 30.4% | HM | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Dragoș Port | 259 | 58.3% | B | 20 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2023 | Dan Cernatinschi | 279 | 55% | B | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Alin Popescu | 297 | 52.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Constantin Babuc | 349 | 43.7% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Robert Barbuța | 385 | 37.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Marius Cerlat | 385 | 37.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Dan Cernatinschi | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2022 | Marius Sclearuc | 146 | 75.4% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
| 2022 | Dragoș Port | 247 | 58.2% | B | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Valeriu Ursu | 303 | 48.7% | HM | 21 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Victor Purice | 343 | 41.9% | HM | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Adelina Andrei | 394 | 33.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Valentin Suruceanu | 180 | 71.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Marius Sclearuc | 268 | 56.9% | B | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Adelina Andrei | 290 | 53.3% | B | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Dan Cernatinschi | 332 | 46.5% | HM | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Mihai Spinei | 332 | 46.5% | HM | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Cătălin Botezat | 439 | 29.2% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 | Alexandru Lopotenco | 131 | 78.9% | S | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Mihai Spinei | 131 | 78.9% | S | 25 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Dumitru Josu | 206 | 66.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Valentin Suruceanu | 248 | 59.9% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Dan Cernatinschi | 419 | 32.1% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Rusanda Guzun | 560 | 9.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 | Alexandru Lopotenco | 55 | 91.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |
| 2019 | Alexandru Rudi | 275 | 55.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Gabriel Cojocaru | 303 | 51.4% | HM | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Mihai Spinei | 345 | 44.6% | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2019 | Dumitru Josu | 361 | 42% | HM | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2019 | Alic Ciumeico | 386 | 38% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Mihail Lavric | 250 | 58.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Gabriel Cojocaru | 271 | 54.6% | B | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Alexandru Lopotenco | 271 | 54.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Alexandru Rudi | 290 | 51.4% | HM | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Dumitru Josu | 350 | 41.3% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2018 | Tudor Șarpe | 350 | 41.3% | HM | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Alexandru Rudi | 49 | 92.2% | S | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Daniel-Nicolae Paraschiv | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Alic Ciumeico | 390 | 36.8% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Alexandru Lopotenco | 390 | 36.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Gabriel Cojocaru | 416 | 32.5% | HM | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Tudor Șarpe | 538 | 12.7% | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 | Cezar Port | 224 | 63% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Mihail Țarigradschi | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Marcel Bezdrighin | 379 | 37.2% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 | Alic Ciumeico | 429 | 28.9% | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 | Tudor Șarpe | 429 | 28.9% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Valeriu Cojocari | 443 | 26.6% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Cezar Port | 55 | 90.6% | S | 24 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Dionisie Nipomici | 140 | 75.9% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Vladimir Cucu | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Mihail Țarigradschi | 337 | 41.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Valeriu Cojocari | 365 | 36.9% | HM | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Daniel Griza | 365 | 36.9% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Vladimir Cucu | 163 | 71.1% | B | 21 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Nicolae Şapoval | 221 | 60.7% | B | 19 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Daniel Griza | 296 | 47.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Dionisie Nipomici | 296 | 47.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Mihail Țarigradschi | 375 | 33.2% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Alexei Rusu | 404 | 28% | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Cristian Zanoci | 211 | 60.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Dionisie Nipomici | 234 | 55.8% | B | 16 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Vladimir Cucu | 306 | 42.1% | HM | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Nicolae Şapoval | 306 | 42.1% | HM | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Nicoleta Colibaba | 335 | 36.6% | HM | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Cătălin Rusnac | 394 | 25.4% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Andrei Ivanov | 85 | 84.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Cristian Cerneanu | 112 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Nicolae Şapoval | 163 | 70.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Mihai Indricean | 182 | 66.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Dionisie Nipomici | 229 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Mihaela Curmei | 350 | 36.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Alexandru Grigoroi | 83 | 85.4% | S | 23 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Gheorghe Pupăzan | 282 | 50.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Teodor Godina | 303 | 46.4% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Andrei Ivanov | 320 | 43.3% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Cristian Cerneanu | 338 | 40.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Mihai Indricean | 338 | 40.1% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2010 | Andrei Ivanov | 76 | 85.5% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Iulian Gramaţki | 199 | 61.6% | B | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Alexandru Grigoroi | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Andrei Iliaşenco | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Cristian Cerneanu | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Gheorghe Pupăzan | 366 | 29.3% | HM | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Andrei Ivanov | 198 | 65.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Andrei Iliaşenco | 208 | 63.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Dragoş Gîlcă | 249 | 56.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Alexandru Grigoroi | 264 | 53.5% | B | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Iulian Gramaţki | 429 | 24.3% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | Mihai Indricean | 459 | 18.9% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Andrei Frimu | 71 | 86.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2008 | Andrei Iliaşenco | 268 | 50.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Dragoş Gîlcă | 297 | 44.7% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Alexei Zubarev | 320 | 40.4% | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Alexandru Grigoroi | 368 | 31.4% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Iulian Gramaţki | 479 | 10.7% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Iurie Boreico | 60 | 88.6% | S | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 2007 | Andrei Frimu | 93 | 82.3% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Alexandr Zamorzaev-Orleanschii | 93 | 82.3% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Andrei Iliaşenco | 133 | 74.6% | B | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Mircea Grecu | 171 | 67.3% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Iulian Gramaţki | 254 | 51.4% | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2006 | Iurie Boreico | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 2006 | Ivan Borsenco | 27 | 94.8% | G | 28 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Alexandr Zamorzaev-Orleanschii | 52 | 89.8% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Vitalie Patrînica | 161 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Liubomir Chiriac | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Andrei Frimu | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Iurie Boreico | 1 | 100% | G | 1 | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2005 | Alexandr Zamorzaev-Orleanschii | 47 | 91% | S | 32 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |
| 2005 | Simion Filip | 114 | 78% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2005 | Ivan Borsenco | 156 | 69.8% | B | 18 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |
| 2005 | Liubomir Chiriac | 243 | 52.8% | B | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Vitalie Patrînica | 368 | 28.5% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2004 | Iurie Boreico | 28 | 94.4% | G | 34 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 2004 | Alexandr Zamorzaev-Orleanschii | 38 | 92.4% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |
| 2004 | Simion Filip | 124 | 74.7% | B | 23 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2004 | Ivan Borsenco | 200 | 59.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Andrei Galusca | 212 | 56.6% | B | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Liubomir Chiriac | 229 | 53.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Iurie Boreico | 38 | 91.9% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Ivan Borsenco | 138 | 70% | B | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Victor Rojco | 138 | 70% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Ion Budanaev | 231 | 49.7% | HM | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Dan Prohnitchi | 269 | 41.4% | HM | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Andrei Galusca | 292 | 36.3% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Dumitru Codreanu | 113 | 76.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2002 | Victor Rojco | 201 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Ion Budanaev | 308 | 35.9% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Eugen Ciur | 334 | 30.5% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Constantin Jucovschi | 334 | 30.5% | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Alexei Dercaci | 431 | 10.2% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Dumitru Daniliuc | 87 | 81.8% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2001 | Alexandru Paschin | 108 | 77.4% | S | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Dorian Croitoru | 148 | 68.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Dumitru Codreanu | 262 | 44.8% | HM | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Dan Prohnitchi | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Victor Lozovanu | 89 | 80.9% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | |
| 2000 | Dorian Croitoru | 100 | 78.5% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2000 | Dumitru Codreanu | 149 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Dumitru Daniliuc | 176 | 62% | B | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Alexandru Paschin | 213 | 54% | B | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Dumitru Daniliuc | 202 | 55.3% | B | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Alexandru Paschin | 248 | 45.1% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Dorian Croitoru | 270 | 40.2% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||
| 1999 | Victor Lozovanu | 292 | 35.3% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1999 | Alexandru Andoni | 344 | 23.8% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1999 | Andrei Panici | 371 | 17.8% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Igor Covganet | 67 | 84.3% | S | 27 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
| 1998 | Dorian Croitoru | 158 | 62.5% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Igor Covganet | 110 | 76.3% | B | 24 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
| 1997 | Valeriu Savcenco | 177 | 61.7% | B | 18 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Vladimir Sarsacov | 272 | 41.1% | HM | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Igor Covganet | 130 | 69.6% | B | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Dorin Grecu | 130 | 69.6% | B | 16 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Eugeniu Bondarenco | 216 | 49.3% | HM | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Valeriu Savcenco | 248 | 41.8% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1996 | Oleg Nicolaev | 266 | 37.5% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1995 | Cornelia Glavan | 73 | 82.5% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1995 | Dorin Grecu | 166 | 60% | B | 21 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Alexandru Dercaci | 202 | 51.2% | HM | 18 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Igor Covganet | 263 | 36.4% | 13 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1995 | Valeriu Savcenco | 291 | 29.6% | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1995 | Sergiu Baluta | 315 | 23.8% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Oleg Alexandrov | 143 | 63.1% | B | 23 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Dorin Grecu | 326 | 15.6% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1994 | Sergiu Rata | 326 | 15.6% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1994 | Irina Savcenco | 326 | 15.6% | HM | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Cornelia Glavan | 345 | 10.7% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1994 | Dumitru Ctretu | 362 | 6.2% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Dorin Cheptea | 241 | 41.9% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
| 1993 | Oleg Alexandrov | 265 | 36.1% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Sergiu Rata | 265 | 36.1% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
| 1993 | Irina Savcenco | 284 | 31.5% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Vladimir Chirchin | 339 | 18.2% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Ecaterina Castravet | 360 | 13.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |