Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Lithuania in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kiryl Krutsko | 177 | 72.1% | B | 27 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Pijus Piekus | 243 | 61.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Matas Povilaitis | 243 | 61.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Rugilė Dzindzalietaitė | 272 | 57% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Adomas Juodis | 303 | 52.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Anton Vytautas Liutvinas | 388 | 38.6% | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Paulius Aleknavičius | 11 | 98.4% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Rugilė Dzindzalietaitė | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Augustas Kurlavičius | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Jovilė Navickaitė | 366 | 40.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Laurynas Truskauskas | 366 | 40.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Paulius Aleknavičius | 104 | 83.3% | S | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Tomas Babelis | 279 | 55% | B | 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Pijus Šapnagis | 315 | 49.2% | HM | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Jurgis Kemeklis | 441 | 28.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Benas Raišutis | 441 | 28.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Jokūbas Jasiūnas | 508 | 18% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Paulius Aleknavičius | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Jurgis Kemeklis | 247 | 58.2% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Tomas Babelis | 286 | 51.6% | HM | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Benas Raišutis | 286 | 51.6% | HM | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Pijus Šapnagis | 303 | 48.7% | HM | 21 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gustas Pranckietis | 445 | 24.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Paulius Aleknavičius | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Modestas Gujis | 415 | 33.1% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Benas Raišutis | 415 | 33.1% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Aldas Lenkšas | 459 | 26% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Eligijus Žemulis | 470 | 24.2% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Gabrielius Gvazdauskas | 533 | 14.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Dominykas Marma | 162 | 73.9% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Aleksandras Melnik | 248 | 59.9% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Matas Urbonas | 248 | 59.9% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Juozapas Ivanauskas | 317 | 48.7% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Dovydas Vadišius | 371 | 39.9% | HM | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Mantas Bakšys | 384 | 37.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Ernestas Ramanauskas | 214 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Alina Paliulionytė | 275 | 55.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Julija Paliulionytė | 275 | 55.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Dominykas Marma | 303 | 51.4% | HM | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Matas Urbonas | 345 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Juozapas Ivanauskas | 386 | 38% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 | Dominykas Marma | 271 | 54.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Ernestas Ramanauskas | 271 | 54.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Vilandas Navickas | 290 | 51.4% | HM | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Julija Paliulionytė | 290 | 51.4% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Neringa Levinskaitė | 350 | 41.3% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Alina Paliulionytė | 470 | 21% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Zigmas Bitinas | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Jonas Pukšta | 265 | 57.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | Ernestas Ramanauskas | 457 | 25.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Justas Janickas | 471 | 23.6% | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Neringa Levinskaitė | 471 | 23.6% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Aurimas Klimašauskas | 497 | 19.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Antanas Kalkauskas | 206 | 66% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 | Deividas Morkūnas | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Jonas Pukšta | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Neringa Levinskaitė | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Andrius Ovsianas | 368 | 39% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Ernestas Ramanauskas | 429 | 28.9% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Andrius Ovsianas | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Jonas Pukšta | 283 | 51.1% | HM | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Deividas Morkūnas | 365 | 36.9% | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Paulius Ašvydis | 431 | 25.5% | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Domantas Jadenkus | 431 | 25.5% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Pol Maksim Bovarov | 449 | 22.4% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Ignas Urbonavičius | 95 | 83.2% | S | 25 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2014 | Lukas Jonuška | 163 | 71.1% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Aidas Kilda | 221 | 60.7% | B | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Mykolas Blažonis | 267 | 52.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Jonas Pukšta | 296 | 47.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Justas Klimavičius | 421 | 25% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Ignas Urbonavičius | 180 | 66% | B | 20 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Mykolas Blažonis | 211 | 60.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Marius Latinis | 250 | 52.8% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Arnas Gerčas | 335 | 36.6% | HM | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Matas Grigaliūnas | 335 | 36.6% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Tomas Vaškevičius | 355 | 32.8% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Linas Klimavičius | 140 | 74.6% | B | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 2012 | Justinas Česonis | 204 | 62.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Arnas Gerčas | 229 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Marius Latinis | 373 | 32% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Ignas Urbonavičius | 450 | 17.9% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Mykolas Blažonis | 465 | 15.2% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Linas Klimavičius | 171 | 69.8% | B | 20 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2011 | Motiejus Valiūnas | 202 | 64.3% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2011 | Elena Dulskytė | 253 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | Edvard Poliakov | 253 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Ana Daglis | 378 | 33% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | Paulius Virbalas | 402 | 28.8% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Linas Klimavičius | 76 | 85.5% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Greta Kuprijanovaitė | 151 | 70.9% | B | 20 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Elena Dulskytė | 187 | 64% | B | 17 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Paulius Kantautas | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Lukas Melninkas | 366 | 29.3% | HM | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Benas Bačanskas | 401 | 22.5% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Vaidotas Juronis | 101 | 82.3% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Greta Kuprijanovaitė | 190 | 66.6% | B | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| 2009 | Linas Klimavičius | 283 | 50.1% | HM | 13 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Paulius Kantautas | 376 | 33.6% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2009 | Edvard Poliakov | 393 | 30.6% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Rolandas Glotnis | 482 | 14.9% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Vytautas Gruslys | 78 | 85.6% | S | 26 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Vaidotas Kurlianskas | 186 | 65.4% | B | 18 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Gytis Žilinskas | 238 | 55.7% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Jonas Pauliukevičius | 284 | 47.1% | HM | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Vaidotas Juronis | 297 | 44.7% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Julius Jonušas | 368 | 31.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Kęstutis Česnavičius | 28 | 94.8% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2007 | Aistis Atminas | 171 | 67.3% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Vytautas Gruslys | 171 | 67.3% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Vaidotas Juronis | 266 | 49% | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Gytis Žilinskas | 293 | 43.9% | HM | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Laurynas Mikšys | 365 | 30% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Daumilas Ardickas | 98 | 80.5% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Kęstutis Česnavičius | 132 | 73.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2006 | Laurynas Mikšys | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Jonas Šukys | 254 | 49.2% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Aistis Atminas | 291 | 41.8% | HM | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Vytautas Gruslys | 291 | 41.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Daumilas Ardickas | 122 | 76.4% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2005 | Aistis Atminas | 249 | 51.7% | HM | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2005 | Vaida Dovydenaite | 277 | 46.2% | HM | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2005 | Vytautas Stepanauskas | 322 | 37.4% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Stanislav Surin | 368 | 28.5% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Vytautas Gruslys | 445 | 13.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Paulius Šarka | 244 | 50% | HM | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Vytautas Stepanauskas | 264 | 45.9% | HM | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Albertas Zinevicius | 264 | 45.9% | HM | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Ignas Budvytis | 281 | 42.4% | HM | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 2004 | Daumilas Ardickas | 366 | 24.9% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Daugirdas Kuprionis | 424 | 13% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Matas Sileikis | 179 | 61.1% | B | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Andrius Stankevicius | 179 | 61.1% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Zymantas Darbenas | 292 | 36.3% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Paulius Šarka | 292 | 36.3% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Ignas Budvytis | 363 | 20.8% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Jonas Kubilius | 427 | 6.8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Aivaras Novikas | 99 | 79.5% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Zymantas Darbenas | 177 | 63.3% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002 | Paulius Šarka | 201 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Ignas Budvytis | 334 | 30.5% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Jonas Kubilius | 334 | 30.5% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002 | Andrius Stankevicius | 360 | 25.1% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2001 | Aivaras Novikas | 127 | 73.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | Justinas Pelenis | 296 | 37.6% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Vaidotas Vitkauskas | 296 | 37.6% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Dmitrij Lukaševic | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Paulius Šarka | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2001 | Andrius Stankevicius | 429 | 9.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Gediminas Lukšys | 161 | 65.3% | B | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2000 | Justinas Pelenis | 230 | 50.3% | HM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Aivaras Novikas | 350 | 24.3% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Vaidotas Vitkauskas | 394 | 14.8% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Raivydas Simenas | 438 | 5.2% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Paulius Šarka | 451 | 2.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Gediminas Lukšys | 138 | 69.6% | B | 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 1999 | Paulius Drungilas | 178 | 60.7% | B | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 1999 | Mindaugas Galvonas | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Justinas Pelenis | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Audrius Posochovas | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Remigijus Staniulis | 371 | 17.8% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1998 | Mindaugas Galvonas | 165 | 60.9% | B | 17 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 1998 | Adomas Birstunas | 271 | 35.6% | HM | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1998 | Paulius Drungilas | 281 | 33.2% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Jurate Juozilaityte | 326 | 22.4% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Audrius Posochovas | 326 | 22.4% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Vaidas Balys | 404 | 3.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Vaidas Gasiūnas | 79 | 83% | S | 28 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Vaidotas Šileika | 200 | 56.7% | B | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Mindaugas Juodis | 322 | 30.2% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Robertas Zubrickas | 340 | 26.3% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Adomas Birstunas | 356 | 22.8% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Vaidas Balys | 408 | 11.5% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Giedrius Alkauskas | 82 | 80.9% | S | 21 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| 1996 | Vaidas Gasiūnas | 121 | 71.7% | B | 17 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 1996 | Vytautas Paškūnas | 150 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1996 | Vaidotas Šileika | 236 | 44.6% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1996 | Andrius Klivečka | 290 | 31.8% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Gytis Karčiauskas | 353 | 17% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Vytautas Paškūnas | 210 | 49.3% | HM | 17 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Giedrius Alkauskas | 222 | 46.4% | HM | 16 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 1995 | Vytenis Pazemys | 230 | 44.4% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Remigijus Jodelis | 263 | 36.4% | HM | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Ignas Krasuckis | 329 | 20.4% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Kestutis Gadeikis | 337 | 18.5% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Vytautas Paškūnas | 176 | 54.6% | B | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| 1994 | Paulius Cerka | 193 | 50.1% | 18 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
| 1994 | Arunas Seputis | 268 | 30.7% | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Dalius Masalas | 284 | 26.5% | HM | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1994 | Nerijus Kukuraitis | 339 | 12.2% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 1994 | Sigitas Rupelkis | 339 | 12.2% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Aleksandras Gutmanas | 199 | 52.1% | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |
| 1993 | Dalia Nemeiksyte | 241 | 41.9% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Paulius Cerka | 265 | 36.1% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 1993 | Mindaugas Kavaliauskas | 265 | 36.1% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Aiste Mackeviciute | 265 | 36.1% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Aidas Sapnagis | 265 | 36.1% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Aidas Sapnagis | 0% | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 1992 | Mindaugas Kavaliauskas | 0% | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1992 | Darius Krasauskas | 0% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |