Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from India in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kanav Talwar | 9 | 98.7% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2025 | Aarav Gupta | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Adhitya Mangudy Venkata Ganesh | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Abel George Mathew | 88 | 86.2% | S | 32 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | Aadish Jain | 148 | 76.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Archit Manas | 187 | 70.5% | B | 26 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Adhitya Mangudy Venkata Ganesh | 5 | 99.3% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2024 | Ananda Bhaduri | 14 | 97.9% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2024 | Kanav Talwar | 19 | 97% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2024 | Rushil Mathur | 29 | 95.4% | G | 30 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2024 | Arjun Gupta | 100 | 83.7% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | Siddharth Choppara | 327 | 46.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Arjun Gupta | 12 | 98.2% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2023 | Atul Shatavart Nadig | 12 | 98.2% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2023 | Ananda Bhaduri | 82 | 86.9% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Siddharth Choppara | 82 | 86.9% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Adhitya Mangudy Venkata Ganesh | 220 | 64.6% | B | 22 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Archit Manas | 259 | 58.3% | B | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Pranjal Srivastava | 38 | 93.7% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| 2022 | Arjun Gupta | 146 | 75.4% | B | 28 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2022 | Adhitya Mangudy Venkata Ganesh | 146 | 75.4% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vedant Saini | 187 | 68.4% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022 | Kaustav Mishra | 247 | 58.2% | B | 24 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Atul Shatavart Nadig | 247 | 58.2% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Pranjal Srivastava | 17 | 97.4% | G | 31 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2021 | Anish Yogesh Kulkarni | 53 | 91.6% | S | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2021 | Ananya Rajas Ranade | 167 | 73.2% | B | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Suchir Kaustav | 180 | 71.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2021 | Rohan Goyal | 268 | 56.9% | B | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vedant Saini | 348 | 43.9% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Pranjal Srivastava | 18 | 97.3% | G | 35 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2019 | Bhavya Agrawalla | 101 | 83.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Anubhab Ghosal | 101 | 83.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Ritam Nag | 101 | 83.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Ojas Mittal | 143 | 77.1% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019 | Soumil Aggarwal | 303 | 51.4% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 | Pranjal Srivastava | 87 | 85.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Anant Mudgal | 122 | 79.6% | S | 26 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
| 2018 | Pulkit Sinha | 122 | 79.6% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2018 | Sutanay Bhattacharya | 193 | 67.7% | B | 21 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2018 | Spandan Ghosh | 193 | 67.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Amit Kumar Mallik | 368 | 38.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Anant Mudgal | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Shubham Saha | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Yash Sanjeev | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Aditya Prakash | 342 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Sutanay Bhattacharya | 442 | 28.3% | HM | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Tarush Goyal | 442 | 28.3% | HM | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Kapil Pause | 94 | 84.6% | S | 24 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2016 | Sutanay Bhattacharya | 146 | 75.9% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Madhusudhana Reddy Pittu | 206 | 66% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 | Supravat Sarkar | 206 | 66% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2016 | Anant Mudgal | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Deepesh Singhal | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 2015 | Jeet Mohapatra | 58 | 90.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Shourya Pandey | 183 | 68.5% | B | 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Pranjal Warade | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Sagnik Majumder | 307 | 47% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Soumik Ghosh | 337 | 41.8% | HM | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Anant Mudgal | 337 | 41.8% | HM | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Sagnik Saha | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2014 | Anish Prasad Sevekari | 163 | 71.1% | B | 21 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Jeet Mohapatra | 200 | 64.5% | B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
| 2014 | Chaitanya Tappu | 238 | 57.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Supravat Sarkar | 296 | 47.3% | HM | 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Soumik Ghosh | 321 | 42.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Sagnik Saha | 61 | 88.6% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Shubham Sinha | 61 | 88.6% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Pranav Nuti | 138 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Anish Prasad Sevekari | 196 | 63% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Pallav Goyal | 250 | 52.8% | B | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Chaitanya Tappu | 322 | 39.1% | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Debdyuti Banerjee | 33 | 94.2% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| 2012 | Prafulla Susil Dhariwal | 33 | 94.2% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2012 | Akashdeep Dey | 64 | 88.5% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| 2012 | Rijul Saini | 72 | 87% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2012 | Mrudul Madhav Thatte | 96 | 82.6% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2012 | Subham Bhakta | 373 | 32% | HM | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | Akashnil Dutta | 39 | 93.3% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Akashdeep Dey | 113 | 80.1% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Debdyuti Banerjee | 145 | 74.4% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Mrudul Madhav Thatte | 202 | 64.3% | B | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Prafulla Susil Dhariwal | 282 | 50.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 2011 | Indraneel Gireendra Kasmalkar | 282 | 50.1% | HM | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010 | Gaurav D Patil | 53 | 89.9% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2010 | Akashnil Dutta | 76 | 85.5% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2010 | Satyaki Mukherjee | 187 | 64% | B | 17 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Anand Degwekar | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Ronno Das | 313 | 39.5% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Akshay Degwekar | 418 | 19.2% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Sameer Wagh | 117 | 79.5% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Akashnil Dutta | 130 | 77.2% | S | 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
| 2009 | Ananth Shankar | 130 | 77.2% | S | 24 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Subhadip Chowdhury | 148 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2009 | Gaurav Digambar Patil | 148 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2009 | Akshay Mittal | 314 | 44.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Anirudh Gurjale | 170 | 68.4% | B | 19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Utkarsh Tripathi | 170 | 68.4% | B | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Prashant Sohani | 186 | 65.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2008 | Rudradev Basak | 199 | 63% | B | 17 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2008 | Ankit Ashok Baraskar | 212 | 60.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Abhinav Garg | 268 | 50.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2007 | Abhishek Hemantkumar Dang | 68 | 87.1% | S | 24 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2007 | Manas Rajendra Joglekar | 110 | 79% | S | 21 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Atul Shekhar Shekhar | 110 | 79% | S | 21 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2007 | Prashant Sohani | 254 | 51.4% | HM | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Bhargav Peruvemba Narayanan | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Utkarsh Tripathi | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Apurv Nakade | 132 | 73.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2006 | Riddhipratim Basu | 161 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Ashay Arvind Burungale | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Varun Suhas Jog | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Manas Rajendra Joglekar | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Abhishek Hemantkumar Dang | 291 | 41.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 2005 | Abhishek Hemantkumar Dang | 65 | 87.5% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
| 2005 | Varun Suhas Jog | 238 | 53.8% | B | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| 2005 | Movin Jain | 249 | 51.7% | HM | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 2005 | Vaidehee Madhav Thatte | 249 | 51.7% | HM | 11 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2005 | Sahil Shrikant Mhaskar | 249 | 51.7% | HM | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2005 | Riddhipratim Basu | 328 | 36.3% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2004 | Anand Deopurkar | 58 | 88.3% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
| 2004 | Vipul Naik | 58 | 88.3% | S | 30 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2004 | Kshipra Bhavalkar | 101 | 79.4% | S | 25 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2004 | Rohit Joshi | 113 | 77% | S | 24 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2004 | Anupam Prakash | 124 | 74.7% | B | 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
| 2004 | Abhishek Hemantkumar Dang | 187 | 61.7% | B | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| 2003 | Vipul Naik | 59 | 87.3% | S | 23 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2003 | Shubhangi Saraf | 69 | 85.1% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Swarnendu Datta | 83 | 82.1% | S | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2003 | Nikhil Ashok Savale | 93 | 79.9% | S | 20 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| 2003 | Anand Deopurkar | 124 | 73.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2003 | Aditya Bhaskara | 211 | 54.1% | HM | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Nikhil Ashok Savale | 12 | 97.7% | G | 34 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2002 | Swarnendu Datta | 40 | 91.9% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2002 | Sucharit Sarkar | 40 | 91.9% | S | 28 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2002 | Aditya Bhaskara | 86 | 82.3% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2002 | Shubhangi Saraf | 113 | 76.6% | B | 22 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Tanmay N Deshpande | 145 | 69.9% | B | 20 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Abhay Kumar Jha | 17 | 96.6% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2001 | Sucharit Sarkar | 21 | 95.8% | G | 33 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| 2001 | Abhishek Saha | 61 | 87.3% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Samik Basu | 108 | 77.4% | S | 20 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2001 | Swarnendu Datta | 121 | 74.6% | B | 19 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | Nikhil Ashok Savale | 148 | 68.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2000 | Swarnendu Datta | 68 | 85.5% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| 2000 | Swastik Kopparty | 68 | 85.5% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2000 | Vaibhav Vaish | 68 | 85.5% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| 2000 | Abhishek Saha | 79 | 83.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| 2000 | Samik Basu | 100 | 78.5% | S | 21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| 2000 | Prasad Nagaraj Raghavendra | 149 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1999 | Vaibhav Vaish | 78 | 82.9% | S | 21 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| 1999 | Arvind Narayanan | 95 | 79.1% | S | 19 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 1999 | Rishi Raj | 95 | 79.1% | S | 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| 1999 | Mandar Joshi | 109 | 76% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 1999 | Abhishek Saha | 129 | 71.6% | B | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1999 | Mohit Singh | 159 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| 1998 | Abhinav Kumar | 26 | 94% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1998 | Chetan Balwe | 29 | 93.3% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
| 1998 | N.Venkataramana Tejaswi | 29 | 93.3% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1998 | Rishi Raj | 38 | 91.2% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Soham Mazumdar | 73 | 82.8% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Hariharan Narayanan | 95 | 77.6% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Rishi Raj | 60 | 87.2% | S | 30 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| 1997 | Abhinav Kumar | 97 | 79.1% | S | 26 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| 1997 | Chetan Balwe | 100 | 78.5% | S | 25 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 1997 | Nilesh Dalvi | 120 | 74.1% | B | 23 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Sumit Sanghai | 120 | 74.1% | B | 23 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| 1997 | Satyen Kale | 167 | 63.9% | B | 19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1996 | Ajay C. Ramdoss | 25 | 94.3% | G | 30 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
| 1996 | Ashish Mishra | 62 | 85.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 1996 | Kaustubh P. Deshmukh | 62 | 85.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 1996 | Rishi Raj | 62 | 85.6% | S | 23 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
| 1996 | K. Gopalakrishnan | 150 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1996 | Ashish Kumar Singh | 290 | 31.8% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Subhash Ajit Khot | 66 | 84.2% | S | 32 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Subramanian Lakshminarayanan | 73 | 82.5% | S | 31 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Sumankar Shankar | 82 | 80.3% | S | 30 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Abhijit Mahabal | 114 | 72.6% | B | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
| 1995 | Ravi Kant | 153 | 63.1% | B | 23 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Rohit Khandekar | 162 | 60.9% | B | 22 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
| 1994 | Arvind Sankar | 31 | 92.2% | S | 39 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1994 | Subhash Ajit Khot | 78 | 80% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| 1994 | Sambuddha Roy | 78 | 80% | S | 31 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1994 | Abhijit Mahabal | 126 | 67.5% | B | 25 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| 1994 | Mahesh Kumar | 154 | 60.3% | B | 22 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 1994 | Amodh Khandekar | 176 | 54.6% | B | 20 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 1993 | Kaustubh Namjoshi | 52 | 87.6% | S | 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 1993 | Sambuddha Roy | 59 | 86% | S | 24 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| 1993 | Arvind Sankar | 66 | 84.3% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 1993 | Amit Chakrabarti | 73 | 82.6% | S | 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
| 1993 | Kartik A. Prasanna | 143 | 65.6% | B | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
| 1993 | Shobit Sonakiya | 241 | 41.9% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Kaustubh Namjoshi | 73 | 79.5% | S | 24 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 |
| 1992 | Nilakantan Niranjan | 82 | 76.9% | B | 23 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 |
| 1992 | Sachin Premsukh Lodha | 120 | 66.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 1992 | Shobit Sonakiya | 125 | 64.7% | B | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| 1992 | Swaphil Arvind Mahajan | 146 | 58.7% | B | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
| 1992 | Kartik A. Prasanna | 156 | 55.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 1991 | Moses Samson Charikar | 34 | 89.4% | S | 37 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
| 1991 | K Soundararajan | 47 | 85.3% | S | 35 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
| 1991 | Rina Panigrahy | 67 | 78.9% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Nilakantan Niranjan | 72 | 77.2% | B | 30 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Thiagarajan Sriram | 72 | 77.2% | B | 30 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Himanshu Nautiyal | 108 | 65.7% | B | 24 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| 1990 | Rina Panigrahy | 11 | 96.8% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| 1990 | B. Prakash | 56 | 82.1% | S | 25 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| 1990 | Moses Samson Charikar | 96 | 69.2% | B | 20 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| 1990 | Desikan Pavankumar | 131 | 57.8% | B | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 1990 | Arvind Rajaraman | 201 | 35.1% | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
| 1990 | Himanshu Nautiyal | 295 | 4.6% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1989 | Ajay Subramanian | 76 | 74.2% | B | 29 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1989 | Arvind Rajaraman | 104 | 64.6% | B | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1989 | Amol S. Dighe | 114 | 61.2% | B | 22 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 |
| 1989 | Upendra B. Kulkarni | 114 | 61.2% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1989 | Manoj P. Samanta | 222 | 24.1% | HM | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1989 | ? Murali Dhar | 258 | 11.7% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |