Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Hungary in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | Sp. PrizeSP |
PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Mátyás Bodor | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | Ábel Szakács | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | Pál Czanik | 119 | 81.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | Boldizsár Varga | 119 | 81.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | Martin Holló | 148 | 76.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | István Ádám Molnár | 214 | 66.2% | B | 24 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | László Bence Simon | 5 | 99.3% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | Ábel Szakács | 29 | 95.4% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | Pál Czanik | 90 | 85.4% | S | 25 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2024 | Mátyás Bodor | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | Boldizsár Varga | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | Bernát Tarján | 182 | 70.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | László Bence Simon | 50 | 92.1% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | Bernát Tarján | 82 | 86.9% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | Márton Németh | 137 | 78% | S | 25 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | Márton Lovas | 145 | 76.7% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | Csilla Fülöp | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | Benedek Nádor | 259 | 58.3% | B | 20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | Tamás Kovács | 84 | 85.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||
| 2022 | Márton Seres-Szabó | 146 | 75.4% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | Benedek Nádor | 187 | 68.4% | B | 27 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 2022 | Vilmos Molnár-Szabó | 230 | 61.1% | B | 25 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | András József Terjék | 230 | 61.1% | B | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | ||
| 2022 | Márton Németh | 269 | 54.5% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2021 | Zsombor Várkonyi | 63 | 90% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | Erik Füredi | 156 | 75% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 2021 | Tamás Kovács | 156 | 75% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | Kornél György Szabó | 167 | 73.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | Zsigmond Fleiner | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | Nóra Zoé Velich | 268 | 56.9% | B | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 | Balázs Tóth | 4 | 99.5% | G | 36 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 2020 | Máté Barnabás Weisz | 22 | 96.6% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2020 | Csongor Beke | 34 | 94.6% | G | 32 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2020 | Péter Gyimesi | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2020 | Anett Kocsis | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020 | Nándor Nagy | 294 | 52.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019 | Milan Haiman | 8 | 98.9% | G | 40 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 2019 | Bálint Zsigri | 65 | 89.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2019 | Jakab Schrettner | 101 | 83.9% | S | 27 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2019 | Dávid Matolcsi | 132 | 78.9% | S | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2019 | Kristóf Szabó | 147 | 76.5% | B | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2019 | Nándor Nagy | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2018 | Balázs Bukva | 61 | 89.9% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2018 | Attila Gáspár | 61 | 89.9% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 2018 | András Imolay | 87 | 85.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2018 | Orsolya Lili Janzer | 122 | 79.6% | S | 26 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2018 | Máté Egri | 147 | 75.4% | B | 24 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2018 | Dávid Matolcsi | 193 | 67.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 2017 | Márton Borbényi | 36 | 94.3% | G | 25 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2017 | Attila Gáspár | 36 | 94.3% | G | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2017 | Kada Williams | 72 | 88.5% | S | 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 2017 | Zsuzsanna Baran | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 | Benedek Kovács | 390 | 36.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 | Dávid Matolcsi | 416 | 32.5% | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2016 | Attila Gáspár | 12 | 98.2% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 2016 | Kálmán Lajkó | 78 | 87.2% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | ||
| 2016 | Kartal Nagy | 94 | 84.6% | S | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2016 | Barnabás Szabó | 114 | 81.2% | S | 23 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2016 | Zsuzsanna Baran | 169 | 72.1% | B | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | ||
| 2016 | Kada Williams | 206 | 66% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Kada Williams | 40 | 93.2% | S | 25 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Barnabás Szabó | 76 | 87% | S | 22 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Zsombor Fehér | 88 | 84.9% | S | 21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | ||
| 2015 | Barnabás Janzer | 183 | 68.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Zsuzsanna Baran | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Márk Di Giovanni | 257 | 55.6% | B | 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2014 | Zsombor Fehér | 15 | 97.5% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2014 | Márk Di Giovanni | 69 | 87.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 2014 | Péter Ágoston | 83 | 85.4% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | ||
| 2014 | Bálint Homonnay | 109 | 80.7% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2014 | Barnabás Janzer | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2014 | Balázs Maga | 200 | 64.5% | B | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Olivér Janzer | 61 | 88.6% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Attila Szabó | 131 | 75.3% | S | 24 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Róbert Nagy | 138 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Jakab Tardos | 151 | 71.5% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Márton Havasi | 163 | 69.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Zsombor Fehér | 234 | 55.8% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012 | Olivér Janzer | 52 | 90.7% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 2012 | Tamás Ágoston | 96 | 82.6% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2012 | Róbert Nagy | 254 | 53.8% | B | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012 | Gergely Ódor | 315 | 42.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012 | Péter Strenner | 315 | 42.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2012 | András Sándor | 398 | 27.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011 | Attila Dankovics | 83 | 85.4% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2011 | Donát Nagy | 83 | 85.4% | S | 23 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 2011 | János Nagy | 186 | 67.1% | B | 19 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2011 | Olivér Janzer | 202 | 64.3% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 2011 | Kende Kalina | 202 | 64.3% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 2011 | Gábor Damásdi | 282 | 50.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010 | Donát Nagy | 18 | 96.7% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||
| 2010 | János Nagy | 27 | 95% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2010 | András Éles | 53 | 89.9% | S | 25 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | ||
| 2010 | Attila Dankovics | 106 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2010 | Bertalan Bodor | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2010 | András Mészáros | 351 | 32.2% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | István Tomon | 14 | 97.7% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | János Nagy | 54 | 90.6% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | András Éles | 83 | 85.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | Kristóf Kornis | 148 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | Dániel Nagy | 148 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | Gergely Szűcs | 208 | 63.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | László Miklós Lovász | 4 | 99.4% | G | 39 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 2008 | István Tomon | 5 | 99.3% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 2008 | András Eisenberger | 78 | 85.6% | S | 26 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Viktor Kiss | 127 | 76.4% | S | 22 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Dániel Korándi | 127 | 76.4% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Kristóf Kornis | 170 | 68.4% | B | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Dániel Korándi | 55 | 89.6% | S | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Gergő Gyenizse | 60 | 88.6% | S | 26 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Csaba Nagy | 93 | 82.3% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2007 | Bálint Hujter | 110 | 79% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | László Miklós Lovász | 110 | 79% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Gábor Szűcs | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2006 | Gergely Kis | 52 | 89.8% | S | 24 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2006 | Zsuzsanna Jankó | 60 | 88.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2006 | Márton Erdélyi | 76 | 84.9% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2006 | Csaba Nagy | 117 | 76.7% | S | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 2006 | Roland Paulin | 117 | 76.7% | S | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2006 | István Tomon | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2005 | Roland Paulin | 21 | 96.1% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 2005 | Balázs Strenner | 35 | 93.4% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 2005 | Zsuzsanna Jankó | 43 | 91.8% | S | 34 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||
| 2005 | Gábor Steller | 72 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 2005 | Márton Erdélyi | 89 | 82.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 2005 | Máté Mánfay | 144 | 72.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2004 | Béla András Rácz | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 2004 | Péter Pál Pach | 20 | 96.1% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||
| 2004 | Tamás Hubai | 46 | 90.7% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 2004 | Albert Tihamér Kocsis | 65 | 86.8% | S | 29 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 2004 | Roland Paulin | 74 | 85% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | ||
| 2004 | Attila Egri | 143 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | ||
| 2003 | Béla András Rácz | 29 | 93.9% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 2003 | Demeter Kiss | 46 | 90.1% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | ||
| 2003 | Péter Pál Pach | 59 | 87.3% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2003 | Endre Csóka | 69 | 85.1% | S | 22 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2003 | Albert Tihamér Kocsis | 138 | 70% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2003 | Zoltán Nagy | 231 | 49.7% | HM | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Béla András Rácz | 15 | 97.1% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 2002 | Endre Csóka | 64 | 86.9% | S | 26 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 2002 | Péter Csikvári | 99 | 79.5% | S | 23 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Erika Renáta Kovács | 113 | 76.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Viktor Harangi | 133 | 72.4% | B | 21 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Balázs Gerencsér | 168 | 65.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Viktor Harangi | 87 | 81.8% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | ||
| 2001 | Endre Csóka | 97 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
| 2001 | Erika Renáta Kovács | 121 | 74.6% | B | 19 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | László Vörös | 121 | 74.6% | B | 19 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
| 2001 | Péter Csikvári | 181 | 62% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Illés Horváth | 262 | 44.8% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 2000 | Zoltán Gyenes | 20 | 95.9% | G | 33 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 2000 | Dömötör Pálvölgyi | 45 | 90.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Gergely Zábrádi | 63 | 86.6% | S | 25 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Nikolett Győri | 68 | 85.5% | S | 24 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Máté Vizer | 68 | 85.5% | S | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | ||
| 2000 | Viktor Harangi | 89 | 80.9% | S | 22 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 1999 | Tamás Terpai | 1 | 100% | G | 39 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1999 | László Lukács | 39 | 91.6% | S | 27 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | ||
| 1999 | Gergely Zábrádi | 45 | 90.2% | S | 26 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1999 | András Devecsery | 78 | 82.9% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1999 | Gergely Kiss | 95 | 79.1% | S | 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1999 | Zoltán Gyenes | 138 | 69.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 1998 | Gábor Lippner | 4 | 99.3% | G | 39 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 1998 | Tamás Terpai | 21 | 95.2% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Zoltán Gyenes | 29 | 93.3% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1998 | László Lukács | 29 | 93.3% | G | 31 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1998 | Péter Pál Zubcsek | 67 | 84.3% | S | 27 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1998 | Gábor Kun | 86 | 79.7% | S | 25 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | ||
| 1997 | Péter Frenkel | 5 | 99.1% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 1997 | Gyula Pap | 5 | 99.1% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 1997 | Tamás Terpai | 7 | 98.7% | G | 40 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | ||
| 1997 | Gábor Lippner | 28 | 94.1% | G | 36 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1997 | Jácint Szabó | 44 | 90.6% | S | 33 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 1997 | László Lukács | 79 | 83% | S | 28 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1996 | Péter Burcsi | 7 | 98.6% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 1996 | Péter Frenkel | 11 | 97.6% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 1996 | Gyula Pap | 25 | 94.3% | G | 30 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||
| 1996 | Gábor Braun | 36 | 91.8% | S | 27 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 1996 | Mihály Bárász | 46 | 89.4% | S | 26 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 1996 | Katalin Gyarmati | 164 | 61.6% | B | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1995 | Mihály Bárász | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1995 | Péter Burcsi | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1995 | Egmont Koblinger | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1995 | Zoltán Németh | 90 | 78.4% | S | 29 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 1995 | Szabolcs Szádeczky-Kardoss | 102 | 75.5% | B | 28 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1995 | Benedek Valkó | 114 | 72.6% | B | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1994 | Ádám Szeidl | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1994 | Marianna Csörnyei | 31 | 92.2% | S | 39 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||
| 1994 | Gábor Futó | 31 | 92.2% | S | 39 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||
| 1994 | Egmont Koblinger | 44 | 88.8% | S | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 1994 | Benedek Párniczky | 67 | 82.9% | S | 33 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||
| 1994 | Szabolcs Szádeczky-Kardoss | 74 | 81% | S | 32 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Marianna Csörnyei | 14 | 96.9% | G | 33 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1993 | Gergely Faragó | 19 | 95.6% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 5 | ||
| 1993 | Gábor Futó | 19 | 95.6% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 1993 | Ádám Szeidl | 73 | 82.6% | S | 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 1993 | Gábor Marx | 176 | 57.6% | B | 12 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Ákos Németh | 176 | 57.6% | B | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1992 | Attila Pór | 22 | 94% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | ||
| 1992 | Zoltán Újvári-Menyhárt | 32 | 91.2% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1992 | Balázs Szendrői | 65 | 81.8% | S | 25 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | ||
| 1992 | Gyula Lakos | 73 | 79.5% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 1992 | Gergely Faragó | 100 | 71.8% | B | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 1992 | Tamás Kálmán | 180 | 49% | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 1991 | Gyula Lakos | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1991 | Zoltán Újvári-Menyhárt | 10 | 97.1% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 1991 | Gergely Harcos | 47 | 85.3% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1991 | Balázs Szendrői | 47 | 85.3% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 1991 | Máté Matolcsi | 58 | 81.7% | S | 33 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 1991 | Botond Kőszegi | 117 | 62.8% | B | 23 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 1990 | Gyula Lakos | 21 | 93.5% | G | 34 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1990 | János Csirik | 24 | 92.5% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||
| 1990 | József Balogh | 37 | 88.3% | S | 29 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 1990 | Tamás Hausel | 63 | 79.9% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||
| 1990 | Attila Kondacs | 80 | 74.4% | B | 22 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||
| 1990 | Gergely Harcos | 96 | 69.2% | B | 20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1989 | Péter Benczúr | 21 | 93.1% | S | 37 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1989 | József Balogh | 41 | 86.3% | S | 34 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1989 | Tamás Fleiner | 41 | 86.3% | S | 34 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1989 | Gábor Pásztor | 71 | 75.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1989 | János Csirik | 108 | 63.2% | B | 23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1989 | Mátyás Sustik | 148 | 49.5% | HM | 17 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1988 | Tamás Keleti | 47 | 82.8% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1988 | Gábor Drasny | 60 | 78% | S | 23 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1988 | Mátyás Sustik | 73 | 73.1% | B | 21 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1988 | Tibor Beke | 82 | 69.8% | B | 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1988 | András Bíró | 150 | 44.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1988 | János Csirik | 185 | 31.3% | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| 1987 | András Benczúr | 28 | 88.6% | S | 40 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||
| 1987 | Gábor Cynolter | 33 | 86.5% | S | 39 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 1987 | Tamás Keleti | 40 | 83.5% | S | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 1987 | Richárd Rimányi | 40 | 83.5% | S | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||
| 1987 | Tibor Beke | 45 | 81.4% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1987 | László Lipták | 69 | 71.3% | B | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 1986 | Géza Kós | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1986 | Géza Tóth | 40 | 81.4% | S | 29 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1986 | László Lipták | 45 | 79.1% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1986 | Géza Makai | 69 | 67.6% | B | 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | ||
| 1986 | András Benczúr | 87 | 59.1% | B | 19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 1986 | Miklós Bóna | 142 | 32.9% | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||
| 1985 | Géza Kós | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1985 | Gábor Megyesi | 3 | 99% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1985 | Géza Makai | 27 | 87.6% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
| 1985 | Rita Bán | 35 | 83.7% | S | 26 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1985 | Miklós Bóna | 60 | 71.8% | B | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | ||
| 1985 | György Birkás | 93 | 56% | B | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Miklós Mócsy | 12 | 94.3% | G | 40 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1984 | Gábor Megyesi | 17 | 91.7% | S | 37 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1984 | Zoltán Szabó | 21 | 89.6% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Géza Kós | 25 | 87.5% | S | 34 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Ákos Magyar | 39 | 80.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | László Erdős | 69 | 64.6% | B | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1983 | Gábor Megyesi | 10 | 95.2% | S | 36 | ||||||||
| 1983 | Gábor Hetyei | 18 | 90.9% | S | 32 | ||||||||
| 1983 | Gábor Tóth | 18 | 90.9% | S | 32 | ||||||||
| 1983 | László Erdős | 27 | 86% | S | 28 | ||||||||
| 1983 | Ákos Magyar | 58 | 69.4% | B | 21 | ||||||||
| 1983 | Jenő Törőcsik | 58 | 69.4% | B | 21 | ||||||||
| 1982 | Gyula Károlyi | 11 | 91.6% | S | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1982 | Gábor Tardos | 12 | 90.8% | S | 35 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1982 | Endre Szabó | 19 | 84.9% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1982 | Rita Csákány | 59 | 51.3% | B | 21 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 1981 | Gábor Simonyi | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1981 | Gyula Károlyi | 27 | 86% | G | 41 | ||||||||
| 1981 | Endre Szabó | 27 | 86% | G | 41 | ||||||||
| 1981 | Gábor Tardos | 37 | 80.5% | S | 40 | ||||||||
| 1979 | Péter Hajnal | 15 | 91.6% | S | 34 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1979 | Gábor Umann | 15 | 91.6% | S | 34 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1979 | Tamás Erdélyi | 66 | 60.8% | B | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||
| 1979 | Márió Szegedy | 77 | 54.2% | B | 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||
| 1979 | Gábor Tardos | 90 | 46.4% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | |||
| 1979 | Gábor Nagy | 93 | 44.6% | 17 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 1979 | Géza Bohus | 101 | 39.8% | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | |||
| 1979 | György Kiss | 107 | 36.1% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 1977 | Zoltán Magyar | 10 | 94.2% | G | 34 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Ákos Seress | 14 | 91.6% | S | 33 | ||||||||
| 1977 | István Knébel | 17 | 89.7% | S | 31 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Géza Homonnay | 22 | 86.5% | S | 29 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Iván József Balázs | 43 | 72.9% | B | 23 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Zalán Bodó | 73 | 53.6% | B | 17 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Balázs Csikós | 97 | 38.1% | 13 | |||||||||
| 1977 | Gábor Ivanyos | 115 | 26.5% | 1 | 10 | ||||||||
| 1976 | Ákos Seress | 23 | 84.2% | S | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 1976 | Zoltán Magyar | 26 | 82% | S | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 1976 | Lajos Soukup | 33 | 77% | S | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1976 | Zalán Bodó | 38 | 73.4% | B | 22 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 1976 | Gábor Moussong | 43 | 69.8% | B | 21 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | ||
| 1976 | Tamás Húsvéti | 64 | 54.7% | B | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 1976 | Dezső Miklós | 64 | 54.7% | B | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 1976 | Attila Sali | 115 | 18% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||
| 1975 | Tibor Jakab | 9 | 94.1% | S | 37 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 8 | ||
| 1975 | László Sparing | 9 | 94.1% | S | 37 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | ||
| 1975 | Péter Surján | 9 | 94.1% | S | 37 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||
| 1975 | Lajos Soukup | 18 | 87.4% | S | 35 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 3 | ||
| 1975 | László Éltető | 21 | 85.2% | S | 34 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2 | ||
| 1975 | Ákos Seress | 41 | 70.4% | B | 28 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||
| 1975 | Balázs Bagó | 48 | 65.2% | B | 27 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
| 1975 | Attila Neumann | 66 | 51.9% | B | 23 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 1974 | János Kollár | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1974 | Emil Kiss | 11 | 92.9% | S | 37 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 8 | ||
| 1974 | László Sparing | 26 | 82.1% | S | 32 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8 | ||
| 1974 | Gábor Kertész | 34 | 76.4% | S | 30 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | ||
| 1974 | Nándor Simányi | 35 | 75.7% | B | 1 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
| 1974 | Péter Prőhle | 49 | 65.7% | B | 26 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | ||
| 1974 | Gábor Csuka | 63 | 55.7% | B | 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||
| 1974 | Antal Somogyi | 79 | 44.3% | 20 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | |||
| 1973 | János Kollár | 4 | 97.6% | G | 38 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||
| 1973 | Péter Pál Pálfy | 11 | 92% | S | 30 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 3 | ||
| 1973 | Emil Kiss | 15 | 88.8% | S | 29 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Péter Ablonczy | 21 | 84% | B | 26 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Péter Prőhle | 21 | 84% | B | 26 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Nándor Simányi | 21 | 84% | B | 26 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | László Sparing | 34 | 73.6% | B | 23 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Sándor Veres | 66 | 48% | B | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1972 | Zoltán Füredi | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1972 | Vilmos Komornik | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1972 | Zsolt Tuza | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1972 | Tamás Móri | 12 | 89.7% | S | 36 | ||||||||
| 1972 | Péter Pál Pálfy | 17 | 85.1% | S | 33 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8 | ||
| 1972 | István Kollár | 23 | 79.4% | S | 30 | ||||||||
| 1972 | Ervin Győri | 36 | 67.3% | B | 25 | ||||||||
| 1972 | Emil Kiss | 48 | 56.1% | B | 19 | ||||||||
| 1971 | Imre Ruzsa | 1 | 100% | G | 2 | 42 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
| 1971 | Ferenc Göndöcs | 2 | 99.1% | G | 39 | ||||||||
| 1971 | Péter Komjáth | 3 | 98.3% | G | 38 | ||||||||
| 1971 | Péter Frankl | 6 | 95.7% | G | 37 | ||||||||
| 1971 | Ervin Bajmóczy | 10 | 92.2% | S | 27 | ||||||||
| 1971 | Tamás Móri | 14 | 88.7% | S | 25 | ||||||||
| 1971 | Zoltán Füredi | 16 | 87% | S | 24 | ||||||||
| 1971 | András Nagy | 18 | 85.2% | S | 23 | ||||||||
| 1970 | Imre Ruzsa | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||
| 1970 | Ervin Bajmóczy | 4 | 97.3% | G | 39 | ||||||||
| 1970 | István Gönczi | 7 | 94.6% | G | 37 | ||||||||
| 1970 | Zoltán Füredi | 11 | 91.1% | S | 32 | ||||||||
| 1970 | László Lempert | 27 | 76.8% | B | 25 | ||||||||
| 1970 | László Kóczy | 30 | 74.1% | B | 24 | ||||||||
| 1970 | Péter Borzsák | 51 | 55.4% | B | 20 | ||||||||
| 1970 | Ágnes Szendrei | 68 | 40.2% | 16 | |||||||||
| 1969 | Tibor Fiala | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1969 | Imre Ruzsa | 4 | 97.3% | S | 37 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1969 | György Michaletzky | 7 | 94.6% | S | 35 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1969 | László Csirmaz | 10 | 92% | S | 34 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 3 | ||
| 1969 | Ervin Bajmóczy | 15 | 87.5% | S | 31 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1969 | János Pintz | 34 | 70.5% | B | 25 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||
| 1969 | László Lempert | 40 | 65.2% | B | 24 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||
| 1969 | Miklós Soós | 52 | 54.5% | 21 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||
| 1968 | László Babai | 1 | 100% | G | 1 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |
| 1968 | László Csirmaz | 1 | 100% | G | 1 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |
| 1968 | János Pintz | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1968 | László Lempert | 23 | 77.1% | S | 38 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1968 | András Szűcs | 23 | 77.1% | S | 38 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 | ||
| 1968 | László Kóczy | 32 | 67.7% | S | 36 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1968 | László Mérő | 46 | 53.1% | B | 31 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||
| 1968 | György Michaletzky | 57 | 41.7% | B | 28 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1967 | György Elekes | 9 | 91.9% | G | 38 | ||||||||
| 1967 | László Surányi | 9 | 91.9% | G | 38 | ||||||||
| 1967 | László Babai | 17 | 83.8% | S | 34 | ||||||||
| 1967 | György Hoffmann | 20 | 80.8% | S | 33 | ||||||||
| 1967 | László Csirmaz | 23 | 77.8% | S | 31 | ||||||||
| 1967 | András Szűcs | 28 | 72.7% | B | 28 | ||||||||
| 1967 | János Pintz | 35 | 65.7% | B | 26 | ||||||||
| 1967 | Zoltán Laborczi | 43 | 57.6% | B | 23 | ||||||||
| 1966 | László Lovász | 1 | 100% | G | 1 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |
| 1966 | József Pelikán | 1 | 100% | G | 1 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |
| 1966 | Lajos Pósa | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1966 | Miklós Laczkovich | 21 | 72.2% | S | 36 | ||||||||
| 1966 | László Babai | 27 | 63.9% | S | 1 | 34 | |||||||
| 1966 | László Surányi | 35 | 52.8% | B | 32 | ||||||||
| 1966 | István Berkes | 40 | 45.8% | 30 | |||||||||
| 1966 | György Elekes | 43 | 41.7% | 29 | |||||||||
| 1965 | László Lovász | 1 | 100% | G | 1 | 40 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 9 | |
| 1965 | Endre Makai | 5 | 95% | G | 38 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 9 | ||
| 1965 | József Pelikán | 5 | 95% | G | 1 | 38 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1965 | Lajos Pósa | 10 | 88.8% | S | 34 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9 | ||
| 1965 | István Berkes | 17 | 80% | S | 31 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1965 | Miklós Laczkovich | 26 | 68.8% | B | 28 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 1965 | György Elekes | 28 | 66.3% | B | 27 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 1965 | Sándor Szalay | 68 | 16.3% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
| 1964 | László Gerencsér | 2 | 98.6% | G | 41 | ||||||||
| 1964 | László Lovász | 3 | 97.2% | G | 39 | ||||||||
| 1964 | József Pelikán | 3 | 97.2% | G | 39 | ||||||||
| 1964 | István Berkes | 11 | 86.1% | S | 35 | ||||||||
| 1964 | Endre Makai | 29 | 61.1% | B | 28 | ||||||||
| 1964 | Tamás Komor | 36 | 51.4% | 26 | |||||||||
| 1964 | Gábor Corradi | 44 | 40.3% | 24 | |||||||||
| 1964 | Róbert Freud | 54 | 26.4% | 21 | |||||||||
| 1963 | László Lovász | 8 | 89.1% | S | 34 | ||||||||
| 1963 | Ferenc Szidarovszky | 10 | 85.9% | S | 33 | ||||||||
| 1963 | László Gerencsér | 11 | 84.4% | S | 32 | ||||||||
| 1963 | József Pelikán | 11 | 84.4% | S | 32 | ||||||||
| 1963 | Patrik Fazekas | 16 | 76.6% | S | 29 | ||||||||
| 1963 | Gábor Corradi | 22 | 67.2% | B | 26 | ||||||||
| 1963 | Endre Makai | 24 | 64.1% | B | 25 | ||||||||
| 1963 | Attila Máté | 26 | 60.9% | B | 23 | ||||||||
| 1962 | Gerzson Kéry | 2 | 98.2% | G | 45 | ||||||||
| 1962 | Zoltán Sebestyén | 4 | 94.6% | G | 41 | ||||||||
| 1962 | László Gálfi | 5 | 92.9% | S | 39 | ||||||||
| 1962 | József Kóta | 5 | 92.9% | S | 39 | ||||||||
| 1962 | Ferenc Szidarovszky | 9 | 85.7% | S | 38 | ||||||||
| 1962 | András Benczúr | 20 | 66.1% | B | 32 | ||||||||
| 1962 | Miklós Simonovits | 20 | 66.1% | B | 32 | ||||||||
| 1962 | András Gyárfás | 36 | 37.5% | 23 | |||||||||
| 1961 | Béla Bollobás | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1961 | József Kóta | 3 | 95.8% | G | 37 | ||||||||
| 1961 | Gerzson Kéry | 4 | 93.8% | S | 36 | ||||||||
| 1961 | István Juhász | 5 | 91.7% | S | 34 | ||||||||
| 1961 | Miklós Simonovits | 5 | 91.7% | S | 34 | ||||||||
| 1961 | László Gálfi | 8 | 85.4% | B | 33 | ||||||||
| 1961 | László Góth | 12 | 77.1% | HM | 29 | ||||||||
| 1961 | József Fritz | 17 | 66.7% | HM | 27 | ||||||||
| 1960 | Ferenc Mezei | 1 | 100% | G | 43 | ||||||||
| 1960 | Béla Bollobás | 3 | 94.9% | G | 41 | ||||||||
| 1960 | György Muszély | 6 | 87.2% | S | 38 | ||||||||
| 1960 | József Fritz | 7 | 84.6% | S | 37 | ||||||||
| 1960 | János Komlós | 17 | 59% | HM | 29 | ||||||||
| 1960 | András Gagyi Pálffy | 27 | 33.3% | 21 | |||||||||
| 1960 | György Grűner | 27 | 33.3% | 21 | |||||||||
| 1960 | János Hahn | 29 | 28.2% | 18 | |||||||||
| 1959 | György Csanak | 2 | 98.1% | G | 37 | ||||||||
| 1959 | Gábor Halász | 4 | 94.2% | S | 36 | ||||||||
| 1959 | György Muszély | 7 | 88.5% | B | 35 | ||||||||
| 1959 | Béla Bollobás | 9 | 84.6% | B | 34 | ||||||||
| 1959 | Domokos Szász | 13 | 76.9% | HM | 31 | ||||||||
| 1959 | Ferenc Mezei | 22 | 59.6% | 24 | |||||||||
| 1959 | Ambrus Tihanyi | 25 | 53.9% | 21 | |||||||||
| 1959 | Gyula Katona | 33 | 38.5% | 15 |