Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Germany in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | Sp. PrizeSP |
PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Philip Maximilian Trebst | 119 | 81.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2025 | David Benedikt Lindenthal | 148 | 76.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Vladyslav Husynin | 177 | 72.1% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Clemens Böke | 187 | 70.5% | B | 26 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Philipp Johannes Lörcks | 203 | 67.9% | B | 25 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2025 | David Averbah | 243 | 61.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Vera Lavrova | 100 | 83.7% | S | 24 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Paul Jakob Schmidt | 125 | 79.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Lars Krabbenhöft | 182 | 70.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Christian Kraftsik | 227 | 62.9% | B | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Leonard Kerem Kottisch | 252 | 58.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Johannes Raitz von Frentz | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Juri Kaganskiy | 55 | 91.3% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Boldizsár Mann | 82 | 86.9% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Paul Jakob Schmidt | 82 | 86.9% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Florian Elbrandt | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Leonard Kottisch | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Philipp Siegert | 237 | 61.8% | B | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Samuel Meyer | 14 | 97.8% | G | 39 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |
| 2022 | Dmitrii Galatenko | 45 | 92.5% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
| 2022 | Juri Kaganskiy | 45 | 92.5% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |
| 2022 | Christian Noaghiu | 84 | 85.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Boldizsár Mann | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Timo Lörke | 146 | 75.4% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Lennart Christian Grabbel | 13 | 98.1% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | |
| 2021 | Samuel Meyer | 32 | 95% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Juri Kaganskiy | 63 | 90% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Timo Lörke | 63 | 90% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Maximilian Hauck | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Julian Robin Völlmecke | 319 | 48.6% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Lennart Christian Grabbel | 59 | 90.6% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2020 | Hossein Gholizadeh | 114 | 81.7% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Tobias Bauer | 140 | 77.4% | S | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2020 | Christian Robert Noaghiu | 162 | 73.9% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Juri Kaganskiy | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Maximilian Hauck | 294 | 52.4% | B | 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Jonas Walter | 11 | 98.4% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 2019 | Maximilian Keßler | 147 | 76.5% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Lukas Finn Groß | 256 | 58.9% | B | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Philip McKeever | 256 | 58.9% | B | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Maximilian Göbel | 326 | 47.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Paul Schmitt | 376 | 39.6% | HM | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Jonas Walter | 6 | 99.2% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 2018 | Lukas Finn Groß | 87 | 85.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Christoph Börger | 131 | 78.1% | S | 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
| 2018 | Alexander Armbruster | 193 | 67.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Jan Holstermann | 368 | 38.2% | HM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Christoph Fronhöfer | 391 | 34.3% | HM | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Alexander Armbruster | 49 | 92.2% | S | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Jonas Walter | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Martin Drees | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Branko Juran | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Sebastian Meyer | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Manfred Paul | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Martin Drees | 63 | 89.7% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Sebastian Meyer | 78 | 87.2% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |
| 2016 | Ferdinand Wagner | 114 | 81.2% | S | 23 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Manfred Paul | 146 | 75.9% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Branko Juran | 184 | 69.6% | B | 19 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Susanne Armbruster | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Adrian Riekert | 40 | 93.2% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Christian Bernert | 88 | 84.9% | S | 21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Sebastian Meyer | 160 | 72.4% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
| 2015 | Jörn Stöhler | 160 | 72.4% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Ferdinand Wagner | 183 | 68.5% | B | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Nicolas Köcher | 431 | 25.5% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
| 2014 | Lars Munser | 50 | 91.3% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Matthias Paulsen | 50 | 91.3% | S | 28 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Vincent Grande | 83 | 85.4% | S | 26 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
| 2014 | Adrian Riekert | 95 | 83.2% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Christian Bernert | 109 | 80.7% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Ferdinand Wagner | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Lars Munser | 61 | 88.6% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2013 | David Schmidt | 117 | 78% | S | 25 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Paul Pfeiffer | 138 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Christian Bernert | 196 | 63% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Adrian Riekert | 196 | 63% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Jörn Stöhler | 250 | 52.8% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Dominik Duda | 112 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2012 | Kevin Höllring | 112 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Bernhard Reinke | 163 | 70.4% | B | 18 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2012 | David Schmidt | 204 | 62.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2012 | Simon Puchert | 229 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2012 | Xianghui Zhong | 315 | 42.6% | HM | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Lisa Sauermann | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 2011 | Achim Krause | 74 | 87% | S | 24 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Bernhard Reinke | 83 | 85.4% | S | 23 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Marius Graeber | 113 | 80.1% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Michael Schubert | 171 | 69.8% | B | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Florian Schweiger | 186 | 67.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Lisa Sauermann | 4 | 99.4% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
| 2010 | Florian Schweiger | 64 | 87.8% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Fabian Gundlach | 76 | 85.5% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Jens Reinhold | 106 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Michael Schubert | 167 | 67.8% | B | 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2010 | Simon Buchholz | 187 | 64% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Lisa Sauermann | 3 | 99.7% | G | 41 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 2009 | Jens Reinhold | 62 | 89.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Bertram Arnold | 83 | 85.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Malte Lackmann | 117 | 79.5% | S | 25 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Martin Merker | 117 | 79.5% | S | 25 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |
| 2009 | Christoph Kröner | 148 | 74% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Lisa Sauermann | 12 | 97.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |
| 2008 | Georg Schröter | 64 | 88.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Malte Lackmann | 107 | 80.2% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2008 | Jessica Fintzen | 170 | 68.4% | B | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Florentin Münch | 186 | 65.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Philipp Weiß | 238 | 55.7% | B | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
| 2007 | Peter Scholze | 2 | 99.8% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 2007 | Friedrich Feuerstein | 68 | 87.1% | S | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Georg Schröter | 68 | 87.1% | S | 24 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2007 | Lisa Sauermann | 93 | 82.3% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Stephan Neupert | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Malte Lackmann | 293 | 43.9% | HM | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Peter Scholze | 6 | 99% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 2006 | Darij Grinberg | 16 | 97% | G | 30 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2006 | Christian Sattler | 21 | 96% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Georg Schönherr | 27 | 94.8% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Matthias Ohst | 132 | 73.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Daniel Harrer | 150 | 70.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Peter Scholze | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 2005 | Christian Sattler | 53 | 89.9% | S | 31 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 2005 | Darij Grinberg | 72 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Daniel Harrer | 114 | 78% | S | 23 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Georg Schönherr | 131 | 74.7% | B | 21 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2005 | Christopher Wulff | 156 | 69.8% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2004 | Peter Scholze | 46 | 90.7% | S | 31 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |
| 2004 | Christian Sattler | 65 | 86.8% | S | 29 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |
| 2004 | Darij Grinberg | 81 | 83.5% | S | 27 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Annika Heckel | 212 | 56.6% | B | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2004 | Mykhaylo Shkolnikov | 244 | 50% | HM | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Matthias Ohst | 295 | 39.5% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2003 | Christian Reiher | 12 | 97.6% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
| 2003 | Richard Bamler | 93 | 79.9% | S | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2003 | Michael Tyomkyn | 98 | 78.8% | S | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2003 | Peter Eberhard | 163 | 64.6% | B | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Alex Schreiber | 211 | 54.1% | HM | 12 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Friedrich Feuerstein | 247 | 46.2% | HM | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Christian Reiher | 4 | 99.4% | G | 36 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
| 2002 | Thomas Jäger | 24 | 95.2% | G | 30 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Michael Tyomkyn | 78 | 83.9% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2002 | Richard Bamler | 145 | 69.9% | B | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
| 2002 | Philipp Lampe | 145 | 69.9% | B | 20 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Rudolf Polzer | 233 | 51.6% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Christian Reiher | 28 | 94.3% | G | 32 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 2001 | Thomas Jäger | 54 | 88.8% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2001 | Hendrik Lönngren | 61 | 87.3% | S | 25 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Michael Tyomkyn | 73 | 84.8% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Philipp Lampe | 140 | 70.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
| 2001 | Rudolf Polzer | 277 | 41.7% | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Christian Reiher | 28 | 94.1% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2000 | Thomas Jäger | 45 | 90.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Rudolf Polzer | 130 | 72% | B | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Philipp Schapotschnikov | 161 | 65.3% | B | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Jan Christoph Kinne | 230 | 50.3% | HM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Hendrik Lönngren | 333 | 28% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1999 | Daniel Herden | 45 | 90.2% | S | 26 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Martin Olbermann | 85 | 81.3% | S | 20 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Julian Arndts | 109 | 76% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Thomas Jäger | 129 | 71.6% | B | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Christian Reiher | 138 | 69.6% | B | 15 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Martin Langer | 178 | 60.7% | B | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1998 | Martin Langer | 67 | 84.3% | S | 27 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Daniel Herden | 73 | 82.8% | S | 26 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Torsten Schöneborn | 86 | 79.7% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Benjamin Friedrich | 104 | 75.4% | B | 23 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
| 1998 | Ulrich Derenthal | 176 | 58.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Eva Mierendorff | 218 | 48.2% | 12 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1997 | Armin Holschbach | 32 | 93.3% | G | 35 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
| 1997 | Ben Liese | 70 | 85% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Peter Wagner | 79 | 83% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Daniel Herden | 97 | 79.1% | S | 26 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Thomas Fischer | 131 | 71.7% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
| 1997 | Tobias Bahr | 142 | 69.4% | B | 21 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Arend Bayer | 11 | 97.6% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
| 1996 | Gunther Vogel | 21 | 95.3% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Bertram Felgenhauer | 25 | 94.3% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
| 1996 | Thomas Richthammer | 82 | 80.9% | S | 21 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Julius Verrel | 164 | 61.6% | B | 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 1996 | Robert Strich | 248 | 41.8% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1995 | Gunther Vogel | 23 | 94.7% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
| 1995 | Bertram Felgenhauer | 36 | 91.5% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |
| 1995 | Arend Bayer | 90 | 78.4% | S | 29 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |
| 1995 | Julius Verrel | 90 | 78.4% | S | 29 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1995 | Nico Düvelmeyer | 166 | 60% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1995 | Alexander Lytchak | 285 | 31.1% | HM | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Arend Bayer | 28 | 93% | G | 40 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1994 | Anja Wille | 58 | 85.2% | S | 34 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Tilo Eilebrecht | 88 | 77.4% | S | 30 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
| 1994 | Andreas Klein | 95 | 75.6% | B | 29 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
| 1994 | Gunther Vogel | 165 | 57.4% | B | 21 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Mark Weyer | 165 | 57.4% | B | 21 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 1993 | Jakob Stix | 3 | 99.5% | G | 39 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1993 | Martin Wiechert | 4 | 99.3% | G | 37 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1993 | Stefan Schwarz | 19 | 95.6% | G | 32 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |
| 1993 | Eike Lau | 28 | 93.5% | G | 30 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1993 | Manuel Moos | 44 | 89.6% | S | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1993 | Jan-Christoph Puchta | 59 | 86% | S | 24 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1992 | Christoph Bergemann | 27 | 92.6% | S | 31 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1992 | Jakob Stix | 32 | 91.2% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |
| 1992 | Norbert Hoffmann | 65 | 81.8% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 1992 | Stefan Schwarz | 65 | 81.8% | S | 25 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
| 1992 | Andreas Klein | 108 | 69.5% | B | 19 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 1992 | Eike Lau | 108 | 69.5% | B | 19 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Norbert Hoffmann | 10 | 97.1% | G | 41 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1991 | Michael Dreher | 21 | 93.6% | S | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
| 1991 | Jakob Stix | 21 | 93.6% | S | 38 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | |
| 1991 | Bodo Laß | 39 | 87.8% | S | 36 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1991 | Jan-Christoph Puchta | 47 | 85.3% | S | 35 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1991 | Martin Wiechert | 54 | 83% | S | 34 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1990 | Jan Hendrik Schmidt | 32 | 89.9% | S | 31 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
| 1990 | Bodo Laß | 50 | 84.1% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |
| 1990 | Thomas Gleim | 90 | 71.1% | B | 21 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1990 | Jan Kneißler | 90 | 71.1% | B | 21 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
| 1990 | Markus Oswald | 90 | 71.1% | B | 21 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |
| 1990 | Markus Bisanz | 116 | 62.7% | B | 18 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1989 | Martin Härterich | 11 | 96.6% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | |
| 1989 | Jürgen Wolff | 28 | 90.7% | S | 36 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
| 1989 | Andreas Gathmann | 41 | 86.3% | S | 34 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1989 | Jan Hendrik Schmidt | 65 | 78% | S | 31 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
| 1989 | Marten Fels | 88 | 70.1% | B | 27 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |
| 1989 | Markus Oswald | 141 | 51.9% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1988 | Thorsten Kleinjung | 12 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Martin Härterich | 18 | 93.7% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1988 | Eric Müller | 25 | 91% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1988 | Jörg Eisfeld | 31 | 88.8% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Jens Petersen | 44 | 84% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Markus Lauer | 66 | 75.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Jörg Eisfeld | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1987 | Martin Härterich | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1987 | Thorsten Kleinjung | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1987 | Wolfgang Schwarz | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1987 | Eric Müller | 23 | 90.7% | S | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | |
| 1987 | Markus Lauer | 33 | 86.5% | S | 39 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |
| 1986 | Martin Härterich | 12 | 94.8% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1986 | Wieland Fischer | 15 | 93.3% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | |
| 1986 | Georg Illies | 19 | 91.4% | S | 33 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1986 | Götz Wiesend | 19 | 91.4% | S | 33 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1986 | Markus Lauer | 30 | 86.2% | S | 30 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2 | |
| 1986 | Eric Müller | 30 | 86.2% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1985 | Hagen von Eitzen | 11 | 95.2% | G | 34 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |
| 1985 | Eckhard Müller | 27 | 87.6% | S | 28 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |
| 1985 | Franz Merkl | 50 | 76.6% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
| 1985 | Peter Müller | 50 | 76.6% | B | 21 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1985 | Colin Stahlke | 65 | 69.4% | B | 18 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1985 | Martin Härterich | 75 | 64.6% | B | 17 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1984 | Bernhard Leeb | 15 | 92.7% | S | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
| 1984 | Arnfried Gebhardt | 35 | 82.3% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
| 1984 | Colin Stahlke | 53 | 72.9% | B | 24 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1984 | Hagen von Eitzen | 58 | 70.3% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1984 | Eckhard Müller | 89 | 54.2% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1984 | Andreas Wacker | 96 | 50.5% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 1983 | Bernhard Leeb | 1 | 100% | G | 1 | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1983 | Michael Stoll | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1983 | Frank Wagner | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1983 | Daniel Grieser | 5 | 97.9% | G | 39 | |||||||
| 1983 | Bruno Haible | 14 | 93% | S | 35 | |||||||
| 1983 | Michael Eisele | 101 | 46.2% | 12 | ||||||||
| 1982 | Bruno Haible | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1982 | Michael Stoll | 8 | 94.1% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
| 1982 | Bernhard Leeb | 12 | 90.8% | S | 35 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | |
| 1982 | Bernhard Raaf | 24 | 80.7% | S | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1981 | Hartmut Maennel | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1981 | Martin Neschen | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1981 | Günter M. Ziegler | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1981 | Ortwin Gasper | 27 | 86% | G | 41 | |||||||
| 1981 | Bernhard Raaf | 27 | 86% | G | 41 | |||||||
| 1981 | Martin Kreuzer | 40 | 78.9% | S | 39 | |||||||
| 1981 | Bernhard Leeb | 50 | 73.5% | S | 37 | |||||||
| 1981 | Michael Roth | 94 | 49.7% | B | 28 | |||||||
| 1979 | Hartmut Maennel | 5 | 97.6% | G | 39 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1979 | Holger Eng | 11 | 94% | S | 35 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
| 1979 | Thomas Volker | 15 | 91.6% | S | 34 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
| 1979 | Hans-Dieter Foß | 22 | 87.4% | S | 33 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
| 1979 | Hans Ranke | 33 | 80.7% | S | 30 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
| 1979 | Reiner Zorn | 35 | 79.5% | S | 29 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
| 1979 | Alexander Bartmann | 71 | 57.8% | B | 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |
| 1979 | Jürgen Doenhardt | 111 | 33.7% | 14 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1978 | Uwe Weselmann | 5 | 97% | G | 35 | |||||||
| 1978 | Ulrich Everling | 26 | 81.1% | B | 26 | |||||||
| 1978 | Herbert Wingen | 47 | 65.1% | B | 23 | |||||||
| 1978 | Martin Roller | 56 | 58.3% | B | 22 | |||||||
| 1978 | Rainer Johanni | 64 | 52.3% | 21 | ||||||||
| 1978 | Hartmut Maennel | 64 | 52.3% | 21 | ||||||||
| 1978 | Hans-Werner Mikolaiski | 85 | 36.4% | 18 | ||||||||
| 1978 | Erich Runge | 85 | 36.4% | 18 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Jürgen Rathmann | 7 | 96.1% | G | 36 | |||||||
| 1977 | Berthold Krüger | 29 | 81.9% | S | 26 | |||||||
| 1977 | Martin Roller | 50 | 68.4% | B | 21 | |||||||
| 1977 | Ralf Wehrmann | 50 | 68.4% | B | 21 | |||||||
| 1977 | Tilman Schmidt | 61 | 61.3% | B | 20 | |||||||
| 1977 | Helge Ritter | 73 | 53.6% | B | 17 | |||||||
| 1977 | Peter Glockner | 105 | 32.9% | 12 | ||||||||
| 1977 | Walter Spann | 105 | 32.9% | 12 |