Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Estonia in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Bronislav Shatil | 100 | 84.3% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Ivan Dukatš | 243 | 61.6% | B | 22 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Ervin Ivanov | 291 | 54% | B | 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kaarel Toomet | 322 | 49.1% | HM | 18 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kristjan Lepp | 388 | 38.6% | HM | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Madis Roosma | 410 | 35.1% | HM | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Ervin Ivanov | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kirill Tselovalnikov | 216 | 64.7% | B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Bronislav Shatil | 327 | 46.5% | HM | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Aleksei Jemeljanov | 400 | 34.5% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vahur Paist | 413 | 32.4% | HM | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sherkhan Torekhanov | 457 | 25.1% | HM | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Aleksei Ganyukov | 145 | 76.7% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Bronislav Shatil | 145 | 76.7% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kristjan-Erik Kahu | 237 | 61.8% | B | 21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Ervin Ivanov | 315 | 49.2% | HM | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Aleksander Karpov | 385 | 37.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Toomas Herodes | 490 | 20.9% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kristjan-Erik Kahu | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| 2022 | Ralf Joosep Kask | 187 | 68.4% | B | 27 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | Bronislav Shatil | 247 | 58.2% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Birgit Veldi | 314 | 46.9% | HM | 20 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Aleksei Ganyukov | 420 | 28.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Toomas Herodes | 458 | 22.4% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Ralf Joosep Kask | 105 | 83.2% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kristjan-Erik Kahu | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Andres Alumets | 304 | 51.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Aleksei Ganyukov | 372 | 40.1% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Martin Rahe | 372 | 40.1% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Marko Tsengov | 459 | 26% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Hendrik Vija | 140 | 77.4% | S | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Artur Avameri | 236 | 61.9% | B | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Martin Rahe | 272 | 56% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kristjan-Erik Kahu | 395 | 36% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Ralf Joosep Kask | 395 | 36% | HM | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Andres Alumets | 445 | 27.9% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Artur Avameri | 122 | 80.5% | S | 26 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Richard Luhtaru | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Hendrik Vija | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Toomas Tennisberg | 245 | 60.7% | B | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Kaarel August Kurik | 256 | 58.9% | B | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019 | Martin Rahe | 417 | 33% | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Richard Luhtaru | 111 | 81.5% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| 2018 | Artur Avameri | 290 | 51.4% | HM | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Toomas Tennisberg | 320 | 46.3% | HM | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 | Kati Iher | 368 | 38.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | Hendrik Vija | 391 | 34.3% | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Karl Paul Parmakson | 441 | 25.9% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Richard Luhtaru | 115 | 81.5% | S | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | Kaarel Hänni | 342 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | Joonas Jürgen Kisel | 342 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Hendrik Vija | 471 | 23.6% | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Nikita Leo | 497 | 19.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Toomas Tennisberg | 497 | 19.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Oliver Nisumaa | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Joonas Jürgen Kisel | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 | Richard Luhtaru | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Hendrik Vija | 379 | 37.2% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Kaarel Hänni | 409 | 32.2% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 | Andres Unt | 501 | 16.9% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Joonas Kalda | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015 | Triinu Veeorg | 283 | 51.1% | HM | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015 | Oliver Nisumaa | 365 | 36.9% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Richard Luhtaru | 420 | 27.4% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Simmo Saan | 449 | 22.4% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Andres Unt | 508 | 12.1% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Oliver Nisumaa | 296 | 47.3% | HM | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Joonas Kalda | 321 | 42.9% | HM | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Triinu Veeorg | 321 | 42.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Simmo Saan | 446 | 20.5% | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Kaarel Hänni | 507 | 9.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Joonas Jürgen Kisel | 507 | 9.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Janno Veeorg | 234 | 55.8% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Sandra Schumann | 250 | 52.8% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Kaur Aare Saar | 302 | 42.9% | HM | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Oliver-Matis Lill | 306 | 42.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Kristo Ment | 335 | 36.6% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Aleksandra Jartseva | 442 | 16.3% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Janno Veeorg | 277 | 49.5% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Kaur Aare Saar | 350 | 36.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Sandra Schumann | 350 | 36.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Aleksandra Jartseva | 373 | 32% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Kristo Ment | 442 | 19.4% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Joonas Kalda | 498 | 9.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Aleksandr Šved | 202 | 64.3% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | Jaan Toots | 253 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | Kaur Aare Saar | 320 | 43.3% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | Erik Tamre | 338 | 40.1% | HM | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | Janno Veeorg | 338 | 40.1% | HM | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | Aleksandra Jartseva | 402 | 28.8% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Rauno Siinmaa | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Ants Remm | 313 | 39.5% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2010 | Erik Paemurru | 366 | 29.3% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Aleksandr Šved | 386 | 25.4% | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Andre Tamm | 401 | 22.5% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Paavo Parmas | 418 | 19.2% | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Kairi Kangro | 283 | 50.1% | HM | 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2009 | Rauno Siinmaa | 283 | 50.1% | HM | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Andre Tamm | 335 | 40.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Paavo Parmas | 482 | 14.9% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Heino Soo | 511 | 9.7% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Aleksandr Šved | 511 | 9.7% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Fjodor Gainullin | 238 | 55.7% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Kairi Kangro | 346 | 35.5% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Rauno Siinmaa | 406 | 24.3% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Kadi Liis Saar | 424 | 20.9% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Olga Bulgakova | 448 | 16.5% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Andre Tamm | 479 | 10.7% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Nikolai Voitsehhovski | 171 | 67.3% | B | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Toomas Krips | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Heiki Niglas | 293 | 43.9% | HM | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Kaarel Nummert | 322 | 38.3% | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Rauno Siinmaa | 365 | 30% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Kairi Kangro | 402 | 22.9% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Laur Tooming | 132 | 73.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Heiki Niglas | 161 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Nikolai Voitsehhovski | 254 | 49.2% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Jevgeni Martjušev | 291 | 41.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Kaarel Nummert | 291 | 41.8% | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Olga Bulgakova | 422 | 15.5% | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Juhan Aru | 131 | 74.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Laur Tooming | 131 | 74.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 2005 | Jaan Vajakas | 207 | 59.8% | B | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2005 | Aleksei Vlassov | 341 | 33.7% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2005 | Karel Aru | 356 | 30.8% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2005 | Igor Petšonkin | 396 | 23% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Juhan Aru | 229 | 53.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2004 | Jaan Vajakas | 229 | 53.1% | B | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2004 | Kaie Kubjas | 244 | 50% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2004 | Laur Tooming | 264 | 45.9% | HM | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Aleksandr Mattal | 281 | 42.4% | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Jekaterina Prostakova | 281 | 42.4% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2003 | Juhan Aru | 211 | 54.1% | HM | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Oleg Košik | 247 | 46.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2003 | Laur Tooming | 247 | 46.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Aleksei Lissitsin | 346 | 24.5% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Ago-Erik Riet | 346 | 24.5% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Jaan Vajakas | 346 | 24.5% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Martin Pettai | 86 | 82.3% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Hendrik Nigul | 99 | 79.5% | S | 23 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Aleksei Lissitsin | 281 | 41.5% | HM | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Ago-Erik Riet | 281 | 41.5% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Oleg Košik | 334 | 30.5% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Dmitri Petšonkin | 431 | 10.2% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Hendrik Nigul | 97 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | Martin Pettai | 148 | 68.9% | B | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Leopold Parts | 181 | 62% | B | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | Oleg Petšonkin | 181 | 62% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2001 | Konstantin Tretjakov | 312 | 34.3% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Sergei Lakissov | 429 | 9.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Hendrik Nigul | 161 | 65.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2000 | Emilia Käsper | 230 | 50.3% | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Leopold Parts | 287 | 38% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Indrek Zolk | 350 | 24.3% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Martin Pettai | 394 | 14.8% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Oleg Batrašev | 438 | 5.2% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Rustam Novikov | 202 | 55.3% | B | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 1999 | Leopold Parts | 292 | 35.3% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1999 | Hendrik Nigul | 344 | 23.8% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Emilia Käsper | 394 | 12.7% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Meelis Kull | 86 | 79.7% | S | 25 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Rustam Novikov | 112 | 73.5% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Nikita Salnikov | 281 | 33.2% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Maksim Štšeglov | 306 | 27.2% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Leopold Parts | 340 | 19.1% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Anti Noor | 388 | 7.6% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Rustam Novikov | 155 | 66.5% | B | 20 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| 1997 | Kaido Kaarli | 192 | 58.5% | B | 17 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 1997 | Meelis Kull | 299 | 35.2% | HM | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1997 | Vladimir Tšaštšin | 322 | 30.2% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Toomas Hinnosaar | 340 | 26.3% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Nikita Salnikov | 391 | 15.2% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Nikita Salnikov | 236 | 44.6% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1996 | Toomas Hinnosaar | 248 | 41.8% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Ülar Kahre | 248 | 41.8% | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Jaan Raamets | 266 | 37.5% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Maksim Štšeglov | 325 | 23.6% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Rainer Paat | 392 | 7.8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Targo Tennisberg | 230 | 44.4% | HM | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Mart Abel | 263 | 36.4% | 13 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Andrei Filonov | 263 | 36.4% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Andres Vesilind | 306 | 26% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Ülar Kahre | 359 | 13.1% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Marko Lamp | 395 | 4.4% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Peeter Laud | 143 | 63.1% | B | 23 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 1994 | Mart Abel | 193 | 50.1% | 18 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Kati Metsalu | 214 | 44.7% | HM | 16 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1994 | Targo Tennisberg | 214 | 44.7% | HM | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 1994 | Toomas Paaver | 309 | 20% | HM | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1993 | Peeter Laud | 161 | 61.3% | B | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| 1993 | Edith Elkind | 241 | 41.9% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Vladimir Kutšmei | 311 | 24.9% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1993 | Kati Metsalu | 311 | 24.9% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Mart Abel | 360 | 13.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1993 | Veljo Hagu | 390 | 5.8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Härmel Nestra | 0% | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1992 | Edith Elkind | 0% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 1992 | Jan Villemson | 0% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1992 | Allan Sikk | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |