Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Czechoslovakia in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | Sp. PrizeSP |
PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1992 | Michal Stehlík | 27 | 92.6% | S | 31 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 5 | ||
| 1992 | Michal Kubeček | 47 | 86.9% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 1992 | Martin Niepel | 86 | 75.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 1992 | Luboš Motl | 93 | 73.8% | B | 21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 1992 | Pavel Růžička | 108 | 69.5% | B | 19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 1992 | Daniel Štefankovič | 156 | 55.8% | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 1991 | Michal Stehlík | 21 | 93.6% | S | 38 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1991 | Michal Konečný | 34 | 89.4% | S | 37 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||
| 1991 | Michal Kubeček | 47 | 85.3% | S | 35 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1991 | Richard Kollár | 58 | 81.7% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 1991 | Štěpán Kasal | 96 | 69.6% | B | 26 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1991 | Viliam Búr | 162 | 48.4% | HM | 17 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1990 | Petr Hliněný | 24 | 92.5% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1990 | Štěpán Kasal | 35 | 89% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1990 | Ondrej Šuch | 50 | 84.1% | S | 26 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1990 | Michal Konečný | 63 | 79.9% | S | 24 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1990 | Pavol Severa | 63 | 79.9% | S | 24 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1990 | Martin Dindoš | 139 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||
| 1989 | Petr Čížek | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1989 | Ondrej Šuch | 11 | 96.6% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 1989 | Petr Hliněný | 28 | 90.7% | S | 36 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1989 | Tomáš Brodský | 76 | 74.2% | B | 29 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1989 | Vladimír Komár | 88 | 70.1% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 1989 | Marek Velešík | 88 | 70.1% | B | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1988 | Petr Čížek | 38 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||
| 1988 | Ilja Martišovitš | 38 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1988 | Pavol Gvozdjak | 73 | 73.1% | B | 21 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1988 | Stanislav Krajči | 73 | 73.1% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1988 | Ondrej Šuch | 140 | 48.1% | HM | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1988 | Petr Hliněný | 166 | 38.4% | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1987 | Pavol Gvozdjak | 36 | 85.2% | S | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1987 | Vladan Majerech | 40 | 83.5% | S | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 1987 | Petr Čížek | 45 | 81.4% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1987 | Robert Babilon | 59 | 75.5% | S | 32 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 1987 | Roman Soták | 72 | 70% | B | 29 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | ||
| 1987 | Marcel Polakovič | 101 | 57.8% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1986 | Vladimír Kordula | 30 | 86.2% | S | 30 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1986 | Petr Hájek | 45 | 79.1% | S | 28 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1986 | Marcel Polakovič | 51 | 76.2% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1986 | Adam Zach | 60 | 71.9% | B | 25 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||
| 1986 | Roman Soták | 73 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
| 1986 | Petr Šleich | 94 | 55.7% | B | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||
| 1985 | Marcel Polakovič | 38 | 82.3% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 1985 | Jarmila Ranošová | 44 | 79.4% | S | 23 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1985 | Adam Obdržálek | 47 | 78% | S | 22 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 1985 | Ján Šefčík | 75 | 64.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | Petr Hájek | 118 | 44% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||
| 1985 | Radek Adamec | 156 | 25.8% | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1984 | Jiří Witzany | 25 | 87.5% | S | 34 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 1984 | Juraj Balász | 47 | 76% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | ||
| 1984 | Martin Grajcar | 50 | 74.5% | B | 25 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | ||
| 1984 | Ján Šefčík | 76 | 60.9% | B | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Pavel Krtouš | 123 | 36.5% | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||
| 1984 | Adam Obdržálek | 139 | 28.1% | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1983 | Jiří Sgall | 7 | 96.8% | G | 38 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 1983 | Igor Kříž | 10 | 95.2% | S | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1983 | Vladimír Dančík | 37 | 80.7% | B | 25 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1983 | Jiří Witzany | 78 | 58.6% | B | 17 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1983 | Xaver Gubáš | 83 | 55.9% | B | 16 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1983 | Marián Neamţu | 111 | 40.9% | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1982 | Jiří Sgall | 16 | 87.4% | S | 34 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1982 | Igor Kříž | 24 | 80.7% | S | 31 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
| 1982 | Petr Couf | 31 | 74.8% | B | 29 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||
| 1982 | Miroslav Engliš | 59 | 51.3% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1981 | Jan Nekovář | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1981 | Igor Kříž | 37 | 80.5% | S | 40 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||
| 1981 | Jozef Bednárik | 43 | 77.3% | S | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||
| 1981 | Petr Couf | 43 | 77.3% | S | 38 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1981 | Jiří Sgall | 79 | 57.8% | B | 32 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||
| 1979 | Jan Nekovář | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1979 | Josef Tkadlec | 48 | 71.7% | B | 26 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1979 | Jozef Jirásek | 52 | 69.3% | B | 24 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 1979 | Radan Kučera | 57 | 66.3% | B | 23 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1979 | Miroslav Chlebík | 77 | 54.2% | B | 20 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
| 1979 | Ladislav Kubini | 93 | 44.6% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||
| 1979 | Jaroslav Hančl | 101 | 39.8% | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |||
| 1979 | Otto Ritter | 123 | 26.5% | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||
| 1978 | Jan Nekovář | 6 | 96.2% | S | 34 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||
| 1978 | Jan Kratochvíl | 10 | 93.2% | S | 32 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1 | ||
| 1978 | Zdeněk Vavřín | 35 | 74.2% | B | 24 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | ||
| 1978 | Milan Veščičík | 47 | 65.1% | B | 23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Peter Filakovszký | 56 | 58.3% | B | 22 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Zdeněk Kalousek | 64 | 52.3% | 21 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||
| 1978 | Mirko Navara | 78 | 41.7% | 20 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||
| 1978 | Ilja Turek | 81 | 39.4% | 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | |||
| 1977 | Jiří Navrátil | 14 | 91.6% | S | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||
| 1977 | Zdeněk Kalousek | 25 | 84.5% | S | 28 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||
| 1977 | Pavol Quittner | 29 | 81.9% | S | 26 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1977 | Ilja Turek | 50 | 68.4% | B | 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1977 | Martin Čadek | 65 | 58.7% | B | 1 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1977 | Jan Kratochvíl | 78 | 50.3% | 16 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 1977 | Josef Tkadlec | 85 | 45.8% | 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 1977 | Peter Takáč | 145 | 7.1% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1976 | Jan Kratochvíl | 28 | 80.6% | S | 24 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 1976 | Miroslav Šedivý | 38 | 73.4% | B | 22 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 1976 | Jiří Navrátil | 55 | 61.2% | B | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 1976 | Peter Takáč | 69 | 51.1% | B | 17 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 1976 | Jiří Kolafa | 83 | 41% | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |||
| 1976 | Pavol Quittner | 113 | 19.4% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1976 | Vladimír Technovský | 115 | 18% | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1976 | Jan Bázler | 124 | 11.5% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 1975 | Michael Valášek | 34 | 75.6% | B | 30 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||
| 1975 | Jiří Navrátil | 48 | 65.2% | B | 27 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | ||
| 1975 | Ján Slodička | 73 | 46.7% | 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||
| 1975 | Josef Voldřich | 73 | 46.7% | 20 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
| 1975 | Martin Baumann | 83 | 39.3% | 18 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 1975 | Jan Malý | 83 | 39.3% | 18 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
| 1975 | Jan Kratochvíl | 92 | 32.6% | 16 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| 1975 | Vlastimil Klíma | 101 | 25.9% | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 1974 | Alena Vencovská | 35 | 75.7% | B | 29 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | ||
| 1974 | Pavel Kindlmann | 63 | 55.7% | B | 23 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 1974 | Jozef Širáň | 72 | 49.3% | 22 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||
| 1974 | Jiří Navrátil | 88 | 37.9% | 18 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |||
| 1974 | Jan Trlifaj | 88 | 37.9% | 18 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 1974 | Josef Voldřich | 88 | 37.9% | 18 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 1974 | Lubomír Balanda | 99 | 30% | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1974 | Michael Valášek | 108 | 23.6% | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 1973 | Pavel Ferst | 15 | 88.8% | S | 29 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||
| 1973 | Miroslav Kmošek | 34 | 73.6% | B | 23 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Tomáš Chrz | 43 | 66.4% | B | 21 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Pavel Kindlmann | 43 | 66.4% | B | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Jaromír Šimša | 62 | 51.2% | B | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Imrich Vrťo | 76 | 40% | 14 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1973 | Petr Slačálek | 84 | 33.6% | 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1973 | Karel Horák | 89 | 29.6% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1972 | Jan Brychta | 32 | 71% | B | 26 | ||||||||
| 1972 | Imrich Vrťo | 42 | 61.7% | B | 21 | ||||||||
| 1972 | Jaromír Šimša | 45 | 58.9% | B | 20 | ||||||||
| 1972 | Miroslav Kmošek | 48 | 56.1% | B | 19 | ||||||||
| 1972 | Pavel Ferst | 55 | 49.5% | 18 | |||||||||
| 1972 | Jan Frynta | 71 | 34.6% | 11 | |||||||||
| 1972 | Karel Horák | 76 | 29.9% | 10 | |||||||||
| 1972 | Petr Slačálek | 89 | 17.8% | 5 | |||||||||
| 1971 | Jan Brychta | 45 | 61.7% | B | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1971 | Jan Franců | 54 | 53.9% | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1971 | Anton Černý | 59 | 49.6% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1971 | Štefan Sakáloš | 59 | 49.6% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1971 | Miroslav Kmošek | 64 | 45.2% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1971 | Karel Horák | 69 | 40.9% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1971 | Helena Husová | 82 | 29.6% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1971 | Imrich Vrťo | 100 | 13.9% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1970 | Jiří Tůma | 37 | 67.9% | B | 23 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1970 | Štefan Sakáloš | 41 | 64.3% | B | 22 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1970 | Helena Husová | 44 | 61.6% | B | 21 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||
| 1970 | Rudolf Švarc | 51 | 55.4% | B | 20 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1970 | Anton Černý | 59 | 48.2% | 1 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1970 | Miroslav Hradil | 59 | 48.2% | 18 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||
| 1970 | Belo Zorkovský | 80 | 29.5% | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1970 | Pavel Pudlák | 94 | 17% | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||
| 1969 | Tomáš Mašek | 25 | 78.6% | B | 1 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1969 | Jiří Vinárek | 25 | 78.6% | B | 28 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||
| 1969 | Petr Hadrava | 34 | 70.5% | B | 25 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | ||
| 1969 | Miloš Zahradník | 46 | 59.8% | 22 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||
| 1969 | Bohuslav Sivák | 58 | 49.1% | 20 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 1969 | Rudolf Švarc | 58 | 49.1% | 20 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 1969 | Štefan Sakáloš | 77 | 32.1% | 14 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1969 | Pavol Černek | 80 | 29.5% | 13 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |||
| 1968 | Tomáš Mašek | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1968 | Bohuslav Sivák | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1968 | Vladimír Müller | 33 | 66.7% | S | 35 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1968 | Pavel Polcar | 38 | 61.5% | S | 34 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1968 | Jiří Vinárek | 38 | 61.5% | S | 34 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1968 | Libor Polák | 43 | 56.3% | S | 33 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1968 | Martin Bukovčan | 79 | 18.8% | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |||
| 1968 | Michal Kaukič | 79 | 18.8% | 16 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 1967 | Bohuslav Sivák | 24 | 76.8% | S | 30 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 3 | ||
| 1967 | Radovan Gregor | 26 | 74.8% | B | 29 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 6 | ||
| 1967 | Pavel Polcar | 33 | 67.7% | B | 27 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 1967 | Tomáš Mašek | 40 | 60.6% | B | 24 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | ||
| 1967 | Petr Kůrka | 65 | 35.4% | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | |||
| 1967 | Martin Macháček | 70 | 30.3% | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | |||
| 1967 | Jan Kastl | 76 | 24.2% | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
| 1967 | Erich Wiszt | 83 | 17.2% | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1966 | Bohuslav Sivák | 14 | 81.9% | S | 38 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1966 | Peter Mederly | 35 | 52.8% | B | 32 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | ||
| 1966 | Petr Kůrka | 39 | 47.2% | B | 31 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||
| 1966 | Jiří Šmerk | 43 | 41.7% | 29 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |||
| 1966 | Pavel Vejvoda | 50 | 31.9% | 27 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||
| 1966 | Jiří Rott | 59 | 19.4% | 22 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |||
| 1966 | Miroslav Kosina | 61 | 16.7% | 20 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 1966 | Petr Němec | 63 | 13.9% | 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |||
| 1965 | David Preiss | 12 | 86.3% | S | 32 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||
| 1965 | Tamara Marcisová | 21 | 75% | B | 29 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 4 | ||
| 1965 | Bohuslav Sivák | 32 | 61.3% | B | 22 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
| 1965 | Miroslav Řezníček | 37 | 55% | B | 20 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1965 | Pavel Novotný | 44 | 46.3% | 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||
| 1965 | Jura Charvát | 45 | 45% | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||
| 1965 | Milan Štědrý | 54 | 33.8% | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||
| 1965 | Jan Brodský | 58 | 28.7% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 1964 | Pavel Bureš | 8 | 90.3% | S | 36 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||
| 1964 | Tamara Marcisová | 8 | 90.3% | S | 36 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||
| 1964 | Miloslav Znojil | 17 | 77.8% | B | 30 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 1964 | Jaroslav Zemánek | 29 | 61.1% | B | 28 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||
| 1964 | 57 | 22.2% | 19 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||||
| 1964 | 58 | 20.8% | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||
| 1964 | 66 | 9.7% | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||
| 1964 | 68 | 6.9% | 13 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||
| 1963 | Josef Daneš | 6 | 92.2% | G | 35 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||
| 1963 | Jaroslav Zemánek | 26 | 60.9% | B | 23 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 1963 | 36 | 45.3% | 20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||
| 1963 | 49 | 25% | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||||
| 1963 | 49 | 25% | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||
| 1963 | 49 | 25% | 15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||
| 1963 | 53 | 18.8% | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||||
| 1963 | 53 | 18.8% | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||||
| 1962 | Peter Hatala | 14 | 76.8% | S | 35 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1962 | Jaroslav Ježek | 17 | 71.4% | B | 33 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1962 | Josef Daneš | 27 | 53.6% | B | 30 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 1962 | Karel Veselý | 31 | 46.4% | B | 29 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1962 | Jan Novotný | 36 | 37.5% | 23 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1962 | Pavol Voda | 36 | 37.5% | 23 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1962 | Marián Mešina | 44 | 23.2% | 20 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1962 | Svatopluk Fučík | 46 | 19.6% | 19 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1961 | Tomáš Jech | 8 | 85.4% | B | 33 | ||||||||
| 1961 | 21 | 58.3% | HM | 25 | |||||||||
| 1961 | 22 | 56.3% | HM | 24 | |||||||||
| 1961 | 28 | 43.8% | HM | 21 | |||||||||
| 1961 | 32 | 35.4% | 16 | ||||||||||
| 1961 | 34 | 31.3% | 15 | ||||||||||
| 1961 | 40 | 18.8% | 13 | ||||||||||
| 1961 | 43 | 12.5% | 12 | ||||||||||
| 1960 | Ivan Korec | 1 | 100% | G | 43 | ||||||||
| 1960 | Jiří Souček | 7 | 84.6% | S | 37 | ||||||||
| 1960 | Petr Tomšů | 10 | 76.9% | B | 34 | ||||||||
| 1960 | Jan Veselý | 12 | 71.8% | B | 33 | ||||||||
| 1960 | Ladislav Baran | 13 | 69.2% | HM | 32 | ||||||||
| 1960 | Pavel Nosek | 13 | 69.2% | HM | 32 | ||||||||
| 1960 | 23 | 43.6% | 24 | ||||||||||
| 1960 | 25 | 38.5% | 22 | ||||||||||
| 1959 | Bohuslav Diviš | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | ||
| 1959 | Karel Šmuk | 16 | 71.2% | HM | 29 | ||||||||
| 1959 | Jiří Moudrý | 17 | 69.2% | HM | 28 | ||||||||
| 1959 | Jiří Votava | 17 | 69.2% | HM | 28 | ||||||||
| 1959 | Zdislav Kovářík | 20 | 63.5% | HM | 25 | ||||||||
| 1959 | 25 | 53.9% | 21 | ||||||||||
| 1959 | 36 | 32.7% | 12 | ||||||||||
| 1959 | 40 | 25% | 9 |