Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from People's Republic of China in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Leyan Deng | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2025 | Hengye Zhang | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2025 | Hongyi Tan | 6 | 99.2% | G | 40 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| 2025 | Zhewen Deng | 12 | 98.3% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | Qiming Xu | 12 | 98.3% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | Zhenyu Dong | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Haojia Shi | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2024 | Qiming Xu | 5 | 99.3% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Zhewen Deng | 29 | 95.4% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
| 2024 | Chunji Wang | 29 | 95.4% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | Xianbang Wang | 29 | 95.4% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | Yuxing Ye | 125 | 79.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Haojia Shi | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2023 | Chunji Wang | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2023 | Xingjian Liang | 6 | 99.2% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| 2023 | Xinliang Zhang | 6 | 99.2% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| 2023 | Qiao Sun | 11 | 98.4% | G | 39 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| 2023 | Zhicheng Jiang | 28 | 95.6% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cheng Jiang | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2022 | Yubo Liao | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2022 | Jiayu Liu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2022 | Xiaoyu Qu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2022 | Yiran Zhang | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2022 | Zhicheng Zhang | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2021 | Yichuan Wang | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2021 | Yebo Peng | 3 | 99.7% | G | 36 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2021 | Chen Wei | 3 | 99.7% | G | 36 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2021 | Yuxing Xia | 15 | 97.7% | G | 32 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2021 | Ruitao Chen | 17 | 97.4% | G | 31 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2021 | Chenxu Feng | 17 | 97.4% | G | 31 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2020 | Jinmin Li | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2020 | Xinmiao Han | 2 | 99.8% | G | 40 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| 2020 | Jia Yi | 3 | 99.7% | G | 37 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| 2020 | Jingxun Liang | 4 | 99.5% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Rui Rao | 43 | 93.2% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Binwei Yan | 59 | 90.6% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2019 | Baiting Xie | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2019 | Zhizhen Yuan | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2019 | Sulin Hu | 10 | 98.6% | G | 39 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2019 | Mingyang Deng | 18 | 97.3% | G | 35 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2019 | Ranfeng Yu | 18 | 97.3% | G | 35 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2019 | Jiajun Huang | 28 | 95.7% | G | 34 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| 2018 | Yiyi Chen | 9 | 98.7% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2018 | Zexuan Ouyang | 10 | 98.5% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2018 | Yixiao Li | 12 | 98.2% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Zeyu Wang | 34 | 94.4% | G | 31 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2018 | Rui Yao | 49 | 91.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2018 | Qi Ye | 49 | 91.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2017 | Qiuyu Ren | 4 | 99.5% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| 2017 | Lu Zhang | 14 | 97.9% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
| 2017 | Jinze Wu | 30 | 95.3% | G | 26 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2017 | Tiancheng He | 36 | 94.3% | G | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 2017 | Yuanyang Jiang | 36 | 94.3% | G | 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
| 2017 | Xingjian Zhou | 64 | 89.8% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
| 2016 | Yuan Yang | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2016 | Lingjie Mei | 7 | 99% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2016 | Shengtong Zhang | 9 | 98.7% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2016 | Zeyu Jia | 23 | 96.4% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2016 | Yixuan Wang | 45 | 92.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2016 | Zhengqin Song | 68 | 88.9% | S | 26 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2015 | Chenjie Yu | 2 | 99.8% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| 2015 | Jiafan He | 10 | 98.4% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
| 2015 | Nuozhou Wang | 10 | 98.4% | G | 31 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2015 | Jiyang Gao | 17 | 97.2% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
| 2015 | Changzhi Xie | 40 | 93.2% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Zheng Wang | 58 | 90.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Jiyang Gao | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2014 | Hongming Pu | 7 | 98.9% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2014 | Renrui Qi | 15 | 97.5% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2014 | Yunkun Zhou | 15 | 97.5% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2014 | Lantian Chen | 40 | 93% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2014 | Yishan Huang | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Yutao Liu | 1 | 100% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| 2013 | Lingfu Zhang | 5 | 99.2% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2013 | Xiao Liu | 10 | 98.3% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Yuxuan Liao | 26 | 95.3% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
| 2013 | Chao Gu | 34 | 93.7% | G | 31 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Jiading Rao | 46 | 91.5% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2012 | Yiyang She | 4 | 99.5% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2012 | Haoyu Wang | 8 | 98.7% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| 2012 | Jingwen Chen | 11 | 98.2% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2012 | Hao Wu | 15 | 97.4% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 |
| 2012 | Hao Zuo | 17 | 97.1% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2012 | Yutao Liu | 163 | 70.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| 2011 | Lin Chen | 3 | 99.6% | G | 38 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2011 | Tianyou Zhou | 10 | 98.4% | G | 34 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Zichao Long | 14 | 97.7% | G | 30 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2011 | Bowen Yao | 14 | 97.7% | G | 30 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2011 | Zhaorong Jin | 25 | 95.7% | G | 29 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Mengxi Wu | 39 | 93.3% | G | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2010 | Zipei Nie | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2010 | Jialun Li | 4 | 99.4% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
| 2010 | Yikang Xiao | 9 | 98.5% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| 2010 | Min Zhang | 16 | 97.1% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010 | Li Lai | 27 | 95% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2010 | Jun Su | 42 | 92.1% | G | 27 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 |
| 2009 | Dongyi Wei | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2009 | Yanlin Zhao | 8 | 98.8% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2009 | Jiaoyang Huang | 12 | 98.1% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2009 | Bo Lin | 14 | 97.7% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Fan Zheng | 14 | 97.7% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Zhiwei Zheng | 14 | 97.7% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Xiaosheng Mu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2008 | Dongyi Wei | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2008 | Zhuo Chen | 12 | 97.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Cheng Zhang | 12 | 97.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Ruixiang Zhang | 12 | 97.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Tianqi Wu | 64 | 88.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Caili Shen | 2 | 99.8% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2007 | Lei Fu | 19 | 96.5% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2007 | Xuan Wang | 19 | 96.5% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2007 | Ben Yang | 19 | 96.5% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2007 | Tengyu Ma | 40 | 92.5% | S | 28 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 2007 | Han Hu | 55 | 89.6% | S | 27 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2006 | Zhiyu Liu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2006 | Caili Shen | 4 | 99.4% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2006 | Yu Deng | 6 | 99% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2006 | Long Jin | 6 | 99% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2006 | Qingchun Ren | 11 | 98% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| 2006 | Wenying Gan | 13 | 97.6% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2005 | Hangsheng Diao | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2005 | Ye Luo | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2005 | Qingchun Ren | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2005 | Xuancheng Shao | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2005 | Jiayin Kang | 35 | 93.4% | G | 35 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2005 | Tongyuan Zhao | 47 | 91% | S | 32 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2004 | Zhiyi Huang | 5 | 99.2% | G | 41 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2004 | Qingsan Zhu | 9 | 98.4% | G | 38 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2004 | Xianying Li | 12 | 97.7% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2004 | Yuncheng Lin | 20 | 96.1% | G | 35 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2004 | Minyu Peng | 20 | 96.1% | G | 35 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
| 2004 | Shiwu Yang | 28 | 94.4% | G | 34 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
| 2003 | Yunhao Fu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2003 | Wei Wang | 9 | 98.3% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2003 | Zhen Xiang | 12 | 97.6% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2003 | Jiacong Fang | 16 | 96.7% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2003 | Xin Wan | 20 | 95.8% | G | 33 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2003 | You Zhou | 38 | 91.9% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2002 | Yunhao Fu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2002 | Botong Wang | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2002 | Bin Wang | 4 | 99.4% | G | 36 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2002 | Xianyi Zeng | 15 | 97.1% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2002 | Wenjie Fu | 24 | 95.2% | G | 30 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2002 | Wei Xiao | 24 | 95.2% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2001 | Liang Xiao | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2001 | Zhiqiang Zhang | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2001 | Jun Yu | 7 | 98.7% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2001 | Hui Zheng | 10 | 98.1% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2001 | Feng Qu | 17 | 96.6% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2001 | Jianxin Chen | 21 | 95.8% | G | 33 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2000 | Zhiwei Yun | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2000 | Zhipeng Liu | 5 | 99.1% | G | 39 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2000 | Xin Li | 7 | 98.7% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2000 | Qihui Zhu | 12 | 97.6% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| 2000 | Xinyi Yuan | 25 | 94.8% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
| 2000 | Zhongtao Wu | 28 | 94.1% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
| 1999 | Xin Li | 6 | 98.9% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1999 | Ruochuan Liu | 13 | 97.3% | G | 35 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1999 | Xiaolong Cheng | 20 | 95.8% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 1999 | Zhenhua Qu | 28 | 94% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
| 1999 | Wenbin Kong | 39 | 91.6% | S | 27 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| 1999 | Qihui Zhu | 70 | 84.7% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 1997 | Jiarui Han | 15 | 97% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 1997 | Yi Ni | 15 | 97% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
| 1997 | Jin Zou | 15 | 97% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1997 | Jinpeng An | 22 | 95.4% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
| 1997 | Xiaoming Sun | 22 | 95.4% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
| 1997 | Changjin Zheng | 32 | 93.3% | G | 35 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 1996 | Huayi Chen | 19 | 95.8% | G | 32 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 1996 | Xuhua He | 25 | 94.3% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 1996 | Jun Yan | 25 | 94.3% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| 1996 | Lie Wang | 36 | 91.8% | S | 27 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 1996 | Kaihua Cai | 62 | 85.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 1996 | Fu Liu | 111 | 74.1% | B | 18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 1995 | Cheng Chang | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1995 | Song Liu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1995 | Chenchang Zhu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1995 | Haidong Wang | 20 | 95.4% | G | 38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
| 1995 | Yizhou Lin | 31 | 92.7% | S | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
| 1995 | Yijun Yao | 31 | 92.7% | S | 36 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 1994 | Jianbo Peng | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1994 | Jiangang Yao | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1994 | Jian Zhang | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1994 | Haidong Wang | 49 | 87.5% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1994 | Ting Li | 58 | 85.2% | S | 34 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 1994 | Chenhai Xi | 58 | 85.2% | S | 34 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 1993 | Hong Zhou | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1993 | Hanhui Yuan | 4 | 99.3% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 1993 | Ke Yang | 8 | 98.3% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1993 | Yang Liu | 10 | 97.8% | G | 35 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| 1993 | Lei Zhang | 12 | 97.3% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1993 | Jiong Feng | 25 | 94.2% | G | 31 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| 1992 | Wei Luo | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1992 | Kai Shen | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1992 | Baozhong Yang | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1992 | Yin Zhang | 5 | 98.9% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| 1992 | Simai He | 6 | 98.6% | G | 40 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
| 1992 | Hong Zhou | 17 | 95.4% | G | 33 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 1991 | Wei Luo | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1991 | Lizhao Zhang | 10 | 97.1% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| 1991 | Shaoyu Wang | 14 | 95.8% | G | 40 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1991 | Song Wang | 14 | 95.8% | G | 40 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1991 | Zaoyang Guo | 39 | 87.8% | S | 36 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| 1991 | Tongwei Liu | 61 | 80.8% | S | 32 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1990 | Jianhua Wang | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1990 | Tong Zhou | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1990 | Song Wang | 5 | 98.7% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1990 | Jialian Yu | 14 | 95.8% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| 1990 | Zhaohui Zhang | 14 | 95.8% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1990 | Chao Ku | 24 | 92.5% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| 1989 | Huazhang Luo | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1989 | Xiaoming Huo | 11 | 96.6% | G | 41 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1989 | Buxing Jiang | 11 | 96.6% | G | 41 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1989 | Yang Yu | 11 | 96.6% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| 1989 | Ruoxi Tang | 21 | 93.1% | S | 37 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1989 | Huafei Yan | 32 | 89.4% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1988 | Hongyu He | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1988 | Xi Chen | 6 | 98.1% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1988 | Guoheng Wei | 25 | 91% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1988 | Gang Zou | 25 | 91% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1988 | Jianmei Wang | 31 | 88.8% | S | 29 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1988 | Yuhan Zha | 31 | 88.8% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1987 | Xiong Liu | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1987 | Jun Teng | 1 | 100% | G | 42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1987 | Qiang Lin | 51 | 78.9% | S | 34 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
| 1987 | Zigang Pan | 51 | 78.9% | S | 34 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1987 | Xia Gao | 72 | 70% | B | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1987 | Jianxun He | 113 | 52.7% | B | 19 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| 1986 | Weimin Fang | 4 | 98.6% | G | 41 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| 1986 | Hao Zhang | 8 | 96.7% | G | 39 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1986 | Pingli Li | 10 | 95.7% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| 1986 | Qin Jing | 54 | 74.8% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
| 1986 | Qiang Lin | 87 | 59.1% | B | 19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
| 1986 | Jian Shen | 110 | 48.1% | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1985 | Sihao Wu | 83 | 60.8% | B | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 1985 | Feng Wang | 129 | 38.8% | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |