Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Bosnia and Herzegovina in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Vuk Janković | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Andrej Krčmar | 100 | 84.3% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Benjamin Mujkić | 119 | 81.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Adnan Osmić | 119 | 81.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Harun Memić | 214 | 66.2% | B | 24 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Stefan Maletić | 243 | 61.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Benjamin Mujkić | 19 | 97% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024 | Andrej Krčmar | 29 | 95.4% | G | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024 | Vuk Janković | 47 | 92.5% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024 | Harun Alibegović | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Naida Gavranović | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Adnan Osmić | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Andrej Krčmar | 104 | 83.3% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vuk Janković | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Ervin Macić | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Mirnes Fehrić | 237 | 61.8% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Benjamin Mujkić | 279 | 55% | B | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Harun Alibegović | 349 | 43.7% | HM | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Benjamin Mujkić | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Boris Stanković | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Jovan Vuković | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Marko Dimitrić | 214 | 63.8% | B | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Haris Imamović | 214 | 63.8% | B | 26 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
| 2022 | Emira Ibrahimović | 394 | 33.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021 | Boris Stanković | 156 | 75% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Benjamin Mujkić | 167 | 73.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Haris Imamović | 180 | 71.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Ervin Macić | 268 | 56.9% | B | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Marko Jojić | 290 | 53.3% | B | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Naida Purišević | 372 | 40.1% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Marko Vučić | 262 | 57.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Boris Stanković | 294 | 52.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Dejan Stanković | 294 | 52.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Faik Tahirović | 294 | 52.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Jovan Vuković | 294 | 52.4% | B | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020 | Marko Jojić | 419 | 32.1% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Damjan Stanković | 303 | 51.4% | HM | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Boris Stanković | 326 | 47.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Dejan Stanković | 326 | 47.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Boris Velašević | 326 | 47.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Marko Jojić | 361 | 42% | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Dušan Garić | 402 | 35.4% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 | Tijana Babić | 204 | 65.8% | B | 20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Amar Kurić | 215 | 64% | B | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Dejan Stanković | 228 | 61.8% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018 | Boris Velašević | 228 | 61.8% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Adnan Šabanović | 290 | 51.4% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | Damjan Stanković | 320 | 46.3% | HM | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Adisa Bolić | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Amar Kurić | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Zlatko Salko Lagumdžija | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Emin Mrkonja | 265 | 57.1% | B | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Azur Đonlagić | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Tijana Babić | 390 | 36.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Zlatko Salko Lagumdžija | 169 | 72.1% | B | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2016 | Tijana Babić | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Adisa Bolić | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Neira Kurtović | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Amar Kurić | 281 | 53.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Emin Mrkonja | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Zlatko Salko Lagumdžija | 160 | 72.4% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Milica Đukić | 183 | 68.5% | B | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Neira Kurtović | 283 | 51.1% | HM | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Adisa Bolić | 322 | 44.4% | HM | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Mirza Arnaut | 337 | 41.8% | HM | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Demir Papić | 365 | 36.9% | HM | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Milica Đukić | 83 | 85.4% | S | 26 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2014 | Adnan Kreho | 321 | 42.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Lamija Kujan | 321 | 42.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Demir Papić | 321 | 42.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Rijad Muminović | 387 | 31.1% | HM | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Neira Kurtović | 421 | 25% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Adnan Ibrić | 250 | 52.8% | B | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2013 | Haris Brkić | 296 | 44% | HM | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Milica Đukić | 322 | 39.1% | HM | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Marko Palangetić | 355 | 32.8% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Marko Rajković | 355 | 32.8% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Dejan Gvozdenac | 460 | 12.9% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Harun Hindija | 96 | 82.6% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2012 | Ratko Darda | 163 | 70.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Vladimir Ivković | 229 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Sead Delalić | 350 | 36.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Marko Rajković | 350 | 36.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2012 | Hamza Merzić | 373 | 32% | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Ratko Darda | 202 | 64.3% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| 2011 | Harun Hindija | 282 | 50.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Zlatan Tucaković | 320 | 43.3% | HM | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Mina Ferizbegović | 356 | 36.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | Vladimir Ivković | 378 | 33% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Esma Mujkić | 544 | 3.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Rijad Skrobo | 187 | 64% | B | 17 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Admir Beširević | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Mina Ferizbegović | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Adnan Ademović | 313 | 39.5% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Ratko Darda | 313 | 39.5% | HM | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Harun Hindija | 401 | 22.5% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Jelena Radović | 264 | 53.5% | B | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 2009 | Adnan Ademović | 283 | 50.1% | HM | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2009 | Admir Beširević | 335 | 40.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Ratko Darda | 335 | 40.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Vlado Uljarević | 335 | 40.9% | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Mina Ferizbegović | 416 | 26.6% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Jelena Radović | 159 | 70.5% | B | 20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2008 | Salem Malikić | 186 | 65.4% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Vedran Karahodžić | 199 | 63% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2008 | Ana Krkljić | 368 | 31.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Emina Memić | 459 | 14.4% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Marko Jovović | 479 | 10.7% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Igor Uljarević | 93 | 82.3% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Harun Šiljak | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Mehmed Brkić | 293 | 43.9% | HM | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Vedran Karahodžić | 344 | 34% | HM | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Irfan Glogić | 365 | 30% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Salem Malikić | 402 | 22.9% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Igor Uljarević | 52 | 89.8% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2006 | Vedran Karahodžić | 161 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Irfan Glogić | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Alem Memić | 319 | 36.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Jelena Radović | 335 | 32.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Harun Šiljak | 388 | 22.3% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Igor Uljarević | 175 | 66.1% | B | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2005 | Igor Ninković | 225 | 56.3% | B | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2005 | Jasna Vilić | 249 | 51.7% | HM | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Momčilo Kovač | 356 | 30.8% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2005 | Milenko Milićević | 396 | 23% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Edin Bošković | 445 | 13.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Amna Hadžiabdić | 281 | 42.4% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2004 | Nermin Hodžić | 281 | 42.4% | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Milenko Milićević | 366 | 24.9% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Edin Bošković | 408 | 16.3% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Momčilo Kovač | 408 | 16.3% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 2004 | Aleksandar Mlađenović | 456 | 6.4% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Milanka Janković | 124 | 73.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Jusuf Ramić | 138 | 70% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Dino Oglić | 247 | 46.2% | HM | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Emir Sokić | 269 | 41.4% | HM | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Nermin Hodžić | 320 | 30.2% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Dino Sejdinović | 402 | 12.3% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Slavko Brdar | 168 | 65.1% | B | 18 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Dino Oglić | 233 | 51.6% | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Ivana Mihajlović | 334 | 30.5% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Emil Ilic-Georgijević | 393 | 18.2% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Miloš Radoičić | 431 | 10.2% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Aleksandar Mlađenović | 459 | 4.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Mahir Hadžić | 97 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2001 | Vladimir Vladičić | 199 | 58.1% | B | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | Mirza Hamza | 312 | 34.3% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Emir Sirbubalo | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Slavko Brdar | 398 | 16.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Dino Oglić | 398 | 16.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Mahir Hadžić | 123 | 73.5% | B | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2000 | Filip Morić | 123 | 73.5% | B | 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 2000 | Damir Hasić | 190 | 59% | B | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2000 | Omer Tanović | 213 | 54% | B | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Boris Marjanović | 260 | 43.8% | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 2000 | Zaim Musa | 309 | 33.2% | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Damir Hasić | 109 | 76% | B | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
| 1999 | Mahir Hadžić | 178 | 60.7% | B | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 1999 | Amer Krivošija | 178 | 60.7% | B | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 1999 | Darko Sinanović | 292 | 35.3% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Tarik Hadžić | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Emir Sirbubalo | 344 | 23.8% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Tarik Hadžić | 58 | 86.4% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Damir Hasić | 194 | 53.9% | B | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Vedad Letić | 194 | 53.9% | B | 14 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 1998 | Bakir Lačević | 206 | 51.1% | HM | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Amer Krivošija | 242 | 42.5% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 1998 | Mahir Hadžić | 253 | 39.9% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 1997 | Bakir Lačević | 200 | 56.7% | B | 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Damir Hasić | 299 | 35.2% | HM | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1997 | Amela Prelić | 299 | 35.2% | HM | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1997 | Kerim Šuruliz | 299 | 35.2% | HM | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Vedad Letić | 408 | 11.5% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Tarik Alatović | 180 | 57.8% | B | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1996 | Radoš Radoičić | 248 | 41.8% | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 1996 | Kerim Šuruliz | 248 | 41.8% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Vedad Letić | 325 | 23.6% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Radoš Radoičić | 329 | 20.4% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Zenan Šabanac | 359 | 13.1% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Tarik Kabil | 370 | 10.4% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Katarina Blagović | 381 | 7.8% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Anur Hrustemović | 395 | 4.4% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Vedad Pašić | 395 | 4.4% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Tarik Muharemović | 165 | 57.4% | B | 21 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 1994 | Sinan Sinanović | 254 | 34.3% | HM | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 1994 | Muharem Jakubovic | 345 | 10.7% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Midhat Mujkić | 356 | 7.8% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Emica Dautbegović | 374 | 3.1% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Mak Trifković | 176 | 57.6% | B | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 1993 | Amila Jamak | 360 | 13.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |