Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Thailand in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Patanasang Pinijpichitkul | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Dawn Sawangsap | 91 | 85.7% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Siraphop Khawplad | 119 | 81.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Napon Apintanaphong | 177 | 72.1% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | Kiattipoom Sicharoen | 214 | 66.2% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kornchawan Tantivisethsak | 334 | 47.1% | HM | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | Siraphop Khawplad | 100 | 83.7% | S | 24 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Krittitee Naulkhao | 125 | 79.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Patanasang Pinijpichitkul | 125 | 79.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | Aekkawin Wisitkiatchai | 252 | 58.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kiattipoom Sicharoen | 327 | 46.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Siravit Hengsuvanich | 366 | 40.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Tayakorn Suwanich | 28 | 95.6% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Worrawat Rungaramsin | 55 | 91.3% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Patanasang Pinijpichitkul | 82 | 86.9% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nitiwit Sirimalaisuwan | 119 | 80.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Thammarak Korsakulthum | 259 | 58.3% | B | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sirawit Pipittanaban | 349 | 43.7% | HM | 16 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vasawat Rawangwong | 19 | 96.9% | G | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2022 | Gongphop Piyakamalanon | 32 | 94.7% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sarunyu Thongjarast | 32 | 94.7% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| 2022 | Worrawat Rungaramsin | 84 | 85.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sirawit Pipittanaban | 112 | 81.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Tayakorn Suwanich | 187 | 68.4% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021 | Pipitchaya Sridam | 48 | 92.4% | G | 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2021 | Nithid Anchaleenukoon | 53 | 91.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Prompt Kerdphoksup | 63 | 90% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021 | Vasawat Rawangwong | 63 | 90% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vorapas Meejitpaisarn | 180 | 71.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sarunyu Thongjarast | 180 | 71.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Paramuth Samuthrsindh | 19 | 97.1% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Pitchayut Saengrungkongka | 43 | 93.2% | G | 31 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Prompt Kerdphoksup | 50 | 92.1% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Gongphop Piyakamalanon | 86 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Natanon Therdpraisan | 86 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Nithid Anchaleenukoon | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | Jirayus Jinapong | 18 | 97.3% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2019 | Pitchayut Saengrungkongka | 28 | 95.7% | G | 34 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2019 | Papon Lapate | 48 | 92.4% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019 | Paramuth Samuthrsindh | 55 | 91.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2019 | Thana Somsirivattana | 65 | 89.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Natanon Therdpraisan | 65 | 89.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Papon Lapate | 12 | 98.2% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2018 | Yolrada Yongpisanpob | 19 | 97% | G | 34 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2018 | Siwakorn Fuangkawinsombut | 34 | 94.4% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2018 | Jirayus Jinapong | 49 | 91.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2018 | Chatchanun Suriyaammaranon | 87 | 85.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Thana Somsirivattana | 131 | 78.1% | S | 25 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2017 | Krit Boonsiriseth | 14 | 97.9% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2017 | Pasit Jindanuwat | 14 | 97.9% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2017 | Nattakorn Kittisut | 36 | 94.3% | G | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| 2017 | Nathanon Akkaraphab | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Siwakorn Fuangkawinsombut | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Treetased Vividhwara | 342 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Krit Boonsiriseth | 12 | 98.2% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2016 | Pachara Sawettamalya | 35 | 94.4% | G | 30 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2016 | Sivakorn Sanguanmoo | 45 | 92.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2016 | Chesphongphach Buranasilp | 114 | 81.2% | S | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
| 2016 | Suchakree Chueluecha | 224 | 63% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 | Treetased Vividhwara | 281 | 53.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Suchan Vivatsethachai | 19 | 96.9% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2015 | Wichaphon Akarasereenont | 26 | 95.7% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2015 | Thee Ngamsangrat | 76 | 87% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2015 | Sivakorn Sanguanmoo | 118 | 79.7% | S | 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Pachara Sawettamalya | 118 | 79.7% | S | 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Thatchanok Khampitak | 160 | 72.4% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Kritkorn Karntikoon | 69 | 87.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Phusit Wattanawongwibul | 109 | 80.7% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Sivakorn Sanguanmoo | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
| 2014 | Suchan Vivatsethachai | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Thee Ngamsangrat | 163 | 71.1% | B | 21 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Tanat Komolsiripakdi | 267 | 52.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2013 | Nipun Pitimanaaree | 34 | 93.7% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Kritkorn Karntikoon | 61 | 88.6% | S | 28 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2013 | Suchan Vivatsethachai | 61 | 88.6% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Phusit Wattanawongwibul | 61 | 88.6% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Weerachai Neeranartvong | 110 | 79.3% | S | 26 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Tanat Komolsiripakdi | 180 | 66% | B | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2012 | Nipun Pitimanaaree | 17 | 97.1% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2012 | Jirawat Anunrojwong | 33 | 94.2% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2012 | Pakawut Jiradilok | 33 | 94.2% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2012 | Nipith Charoenngam | 64 | 88.5% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| 2012 | Nat Sothanaphan | 72 | 87% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | Weerachai Neeranartvong | 112 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | Nipun Pitimanaaree | 6 | 99.1% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Thanard Kurutach | 25 | 95.7% | G | 29 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Wijit Yangjit | 25 | 95.7% | G | 29 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2011 | Nipith Charoenngam | 66 | 88.4% | S | 25 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2011 | Pakawut Jiradilok | 83 | 85.4% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Theerawat Bhudisaksang | 186 | 67.1% | B | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2010 | Nipun Pitimanaaree | 18 | 96.7% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Supanat Kamtue | 48 | 90.9% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2010 | Pongpak Bhumiwat | 53 | 89.9% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010 | Thanard Kurutach | 64 | 87.8% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Wijit Yangjit | 64 | 87.8% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Pakawut Jiradilok | 76 | 85.5% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Suthee Ruangwises | 14 | 97.7% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Pongpak Bhumiwat | 50 | 91.3% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Nipun Pitimanaaree | 54 | 90.6% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Supanat Kamtue | 62 | 89.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Thanard Kurutach | 62 | 89.2% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Pakawut Jiradilok | 101 | 82.3% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2008 | Pasin Manurangsi | 8 | 98.7% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2008 | Warut Suksompong | 43 | 92.2% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Suthee Ruangwises | 48 | 91.2% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Supanat Kamtue | 57 | 89.5% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Payut Pantawongdecha | 64 | 88.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Potcharapol Suteparuk | 148 | 72.5% | B | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2007 | Panupong Pasupat | 12 | 97.9% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2007 | Wich Huengwattanakul | 83 | 84.2% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2007 | Pasin Manurangsi | 83 | 84.2% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2007 | Suthee Ruangwises | 83 | 84.2% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2007 | Potcharapol Suteparuk | 161 | 69.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Warut Suksompong | 171 | 67.3% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Phumpong Watanaprakornkul | 27 | 94.8% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2006 | Teeradej Kittipassorn | 60 | 88.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Panupong Pasupat | 60 | 88.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Teerawut Wannaphahoon | 117 | 76.7% | S | 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2006 | Sarita Bunsupha | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Tanawit Sae Sue | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Phumpong Watanaprakornkul | 72 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2005 | Panupong Pasupat | 100 | 80.7% | S | 25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2005 | Nithi Rungthanapirom | 108 | 79.1% | S | 24 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 2005 | Wuttisak Trongsiriwat | 114 | 78% | S | 23 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
| 2005 | Saran Ahuja | 191 | 63% | B | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2005 | Napat Rujeerapaiboon | 243 | 52.8% | B | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2004 | Wuttisak Trongsiriwat | 143 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| 2004 | Saran Ahuja | 200 | 59.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2004 | Nithi Rungthanapirom | 212 | 56.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2004 | Natth Bejraburnin | 229 | 53.1% | B | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 2004 | Pawat Techapongtada | 244 | 50% | HM | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2004 | Napat Rujeerapaiboon | 295 | 39.5% | HM | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Thanasin Nampaisarn | 23 | 95.2% | G | 31 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2003 | Sira Sriswasdi | 69 | 85.1% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2003 | Tirasan Khandhawit | 107 | 76.8% | B | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2003 | Natee Pitiwan | 138 | 70% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Nithi Rungthanapirom | 197 | 57.1% | B | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Saran Ahuja | 231 | 49.7% | HM | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Tirasan Khandhawit | 40 | 91.9% | S | 28 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2002 | Thanasin Nampaisarn | 64 | 86.9% | S | 26 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| 2002 | Natee Pitiwan | 113 | 76.6% | B | 22 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Sira Sriswasdi | 113 | 76.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Pongpol Ruankong | 233 | 51.6% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2002 | Patompong Ungprasert | 249 | 48.2% | HM | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | Pawit Sangchant | 40 | 91.8% | S | 29 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2001 | Wittawat Kositwattanarerk | 46 | 90.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2001 | Kunlaya Soiaporn | 164 | 65.5% | B | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| 2001 | Natee Pitiwan | 199 | 58.1% | B | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2001 | Sira Sriswasdi | 262 | 44.8% | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Thitidej Ujjathammarat | 262 | 44.8% | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Somboon Chiewcharnpipat | 100 | 78.5% | S | 21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| 2000 | Wittawat Kositwattanarerk | 138 | 70.3% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 2000 | Petch Manoharn | 138 | 70.3% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Yothin Rakvongthai | 190 | 59% | B | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Chetaphan Siridanupath | 309 | 33.2% | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Chalermpong Worawannotai | 394 | 14.8% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Somboon Chiewcharnpipat | 138 | 69.6% | B | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| 1999 | Tonkid Chantrasmi | 202 | 55.3% | B | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 1999 | Wittawat Kositwattanarerk | 202 | 55.3% | B | 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 1999 | Watcharit Jiraweeranuwat | 292 | 35.3% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Jirapat Methaseth | 344 | 23.8% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Yothin Rakvongthai | 394 | 12.7% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Somboon Chiewcharnpipat | 145 | 65.6% | B | 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Prachya Passaranon | 194 | 53.9% | B | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| 1998 | Somyos Assamongkol | 226 | 46.3% | HM | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1998 | Parinya Chalermsook | 271 | 35.6% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Watcharit Jiraweeranuwat | 281 | 33.2% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Supharerk Sakoonchaipondlerd | 296 | 29.6% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Wichian Daorungroge | 221 | 52.2% | B | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 1997 | Supharerk Sakoonchaipondlerd | 247 | 46.5% | HM | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
| 1997 | Leenhapong Navaravong | 258 | 44.1% | HM | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 1997 | Nuttapong Attrapadung | 272 | 41.1% | HM | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 1997 | Tanagorn Jennawasin | 299 | 35.2% | HM | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 1997 | Sarawut Wattanapanee | 356 | 22.8% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Paisa Seeluangsawat | 139 | 67.5% | B | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 1996 | Chatawut Chanvanichskul | 216 | 49.3% | HM | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1996 | Wisan Imruethaijaroenchock | 227 | 46.7% | HM | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1996 | Thawatchai Rungsihirunrat | 236 | 44.6% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Ukrit Mankong | 353 | 17% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Warawut Saekok | 372 | 12.5% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Sujin Saetang | 73 | 82.5% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Panu Chaichanawong | 114 | 72.6% | B | 27 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1995 | Udomsak Chaisrithong | 162 | 60.9% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Sopanan Piboonrattanakit | 222 | 46.4% | HM | 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 1995 | Napachak Phasukavanich | 315 | 23.8% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Werapong Jarupoonphol | 370 | 10.4% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Jittichai Kujanakanoknad | 102 | 73.8% | B | 28 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| 1994 | Dungjade Shiowattana | 102 | 73.8% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 1994 | Korakot Chaovavanich | 187 | 51.7% | B | 19 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
| 1994 | Kitisak Srinarupat | 268 | 30.7% | HM | 12 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 1994 | Ongart Supackchookul | 297 | 23.1% | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Sumet Ketsri | 309 | 20% | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Korakot Chaovavanich | 133 | 68% | B | 16 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| 1993 | Pichai Kriangsakcharoe | 176 | 57.6% | B | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| 1993 | Nuttapon Sujijuntararut | 225 | 45.8% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Kritsakorn Luangvilai | 284 | 31.5% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Woradat Pattayawun | 339 | 18.2% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Phaisarn Techajaruwong | 339 | 18.2% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Pinai Linwong | 51 | 85.8% | S | 27 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
| 1992 | Jaroon Rungamornrut | 238 | 32.5% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Somrat Jirawanichsakul | 263 | 25.4% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1992 | Khamron Mekchay | 263 | 25.4% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1992 | Tanapong Potipiti | 276 | 21.7% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Nattawut Roengpongkanjana | 289 | 18% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Sirote Sookprem | 34 | 89.4% | S | 37 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
| 1991 | Soontorn Oraintara | 133 | 57.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Thunyachate Ekvetchavit | 156 | 50.3% | HM | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Pinai Linwong | 175 | 44.2% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Wasuwat Chandang | 219 | 30.1% | HM | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Saree Satukijchai | 289 | 7.7% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Paisan Nakmahachalasint | 96 | 69.2% | B | 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| 1990 | Sirote Sookprem | 139 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 1990 | Siripong Atipan | 216 | 30.2% | HM | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 1990 | Soontorn Oraintara | 216 | 30.2% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 1990 | Jen Jootar | 239 | 22.7% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1990 | Thunyachate Ekvetchavit | 257 | 16.9% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1989 | Paisan Nakmahachalasint | 129 | 56% | B | 20 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1989 | Somporn Chanprajakwanich | 148 | 49.5% | HM | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 1989 | Patpong Laosuwan | 196 | 33% | HM | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1989 | Siripong Atipan | 248 | 15.1% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1989 | ? Daroj | 265 | 9.3% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1989 | ? Liengpansakul | 275 | 5.8% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |