Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Sweden in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | Sp. PrizeSP |
PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Jiachen Mi | 148 | 76.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Ruiming Zhang | 229 | 63.8% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Jacob Brzezinski Ädelroth | 243 | 61.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Kasper Johansson | 291 | 54% | B | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Aron Helzel Golan | 448 | 29.1% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Vladyslav Levchenko | 526 | 16.7% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | Emil Sandberg | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
| 2024 | Erik Hedin | 227 | 62.9% | B | 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2024 | John Hedin | 252 | 58.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2024 | Jiachen Mi | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Mingdao Zou Zhong | 327 | 46.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Jacob Brzezinski Ädelroth | 400 | 34.5% | HM | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | John Hedin | 128 | 79.5% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |
| 2023 | Erik Hedin | 259 | 58.3% | B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Ivar Ängquist | 349 | 43.7% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Mikael Häglund | 416 | 32.9% | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | Jiachen Mi | 425 | 31.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Olle Rehnquist | 425 | 31.4% | HM | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2022 | John Hedin | 269 | 54.5% | B | 23 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2022 | Erik Hedin | 286 | 51.6% | HM | 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2022 | Olle Lapidus | 314 | 46.9% | HM | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2022 | Kevin Haagensen Strömberg | 343 | 41.9% | HM | 18 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Ludvig Granath | 394 | 33.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Duri Korsman | 493 | 16.5% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Vilhelm Nilsson Thorsson | 105 | 83.2% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Manja Rönngren | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Erik Hedin | 348 | 43.9% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Kevin Haagensen Strömberg | 415 | 33.1% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | Kalle Korsman | 439 | 29.2% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | Neo Dahlfors | 459 | 26% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 | Fredrik Ekholm | 86 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Ferdinand Rönngren | 162 | 73.9% | B | 23 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Lycka Drakengren | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2020 | David Engström | 294 | 52.4% | B | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Loke Gustafsson | 294 | 52.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Kevin Haagensen Strömberg | 317 | 48.7% | HM | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Hugo Eberhard | 18 | 97.3% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2019 | David Engström | 275 | 55.9% | B | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Fredrik Ekholm | 326 | 47.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Loke Gustafsson | 386 | 38% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Layth Basbous | 417 | 33% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Lycka Drakengren | 479 | 23% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2018 | Arvid Lunnemark | 27 | 95.6% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2018 | Sebastian Fodor | 87 | 85.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Hugo Eberhard | 122 | 79.6% | S | 26 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2018 | Björn Magnusson | 215 | 64% | B | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Teodor Bucht | 228 | 61.8% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Ludvig Olsson | 290 | 51.4% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Nicole Hedblom | 115 | 81.5% | S | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Ludvig Olsson | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Arvid Lunnemark | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2017 | David Wärn | 342 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2017 | Hugo Eberhard | 416 | 32.5% | HM | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Björn Magnusson | 442 | 28.3% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2016 | John Olof Hallman | 45 | 92.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
| 2016 | David Wärn | 45 | 92.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Joakim Blikstad | 68 | 88.9% | S | 26 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
| 2016 | Hugo Eberhard | 281 | 53.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Nicole Hedblom | 400 | 33.7% | HM | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Maria Kulesh | 515 | 14.6% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Malte Larsson | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Tianfang Zhang | 217 | 62.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Martin Hesselborn | 365 | 36.9% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | David Wärn | 365 | 36.9% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Lisa Lokteva | 394 | 31.9% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2015 | Lars Åström | 420 | 27.4% | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2014 | Johan Sannemo | 238 | 57.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Emma Johansen | 267 | 52.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Lars Åström | 296 | 47.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Lisa Lokteva | 321 | 42.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Tianfang Zhang | 404 | 28% | HM | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Malte Larsson | 421 | 25% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Mårten Wiman | 101 | 81% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Lisa Lokteva | 250 | 52.8% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Daniel Salehi | 394 | 25.4% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Tianfang Zhang | 394 | 25.4% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Johan Sannemo | 442 | 16.3% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 | Petter Restadh | 460 | 12.9% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012 | Mårten Wiman | 204 | 62.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Simon Lindholm | 302 | 45% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2012 | Daniel Salehi | 398 | 27.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Joakim Folke Andersson | 450 | 17.9% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012 | Samuel Martin Ljungdahl Zackrisson | 465 | 15.2% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012 | Vladimir Valyukh | 498 | 9.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011 | Simon Lindholm | 113 | 80.1% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Rebecca Staffas | 282 | 50.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Torkel Loman | 320 | 43.3% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Yue Jiao | 378 | 33% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Max Morin | 402 | 28.8% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011 | Marcus Aronsson | 491 | 13% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010 | Simon Lindholm | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Alexandre Loiko | 351 | 32.2% | HM | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Benjamin Fayyazuddin-Ljungberg | 386 | 25.4% | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010 | Rebecca Staffas | 418 | 19.2% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Olof Salberger | 445 | 14% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010 | Hannes Carlsson | 461 | 10.9% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2009 | Peter Zarén | 220 | 61.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Gabriel Isheden | 264 | 53.5% | B | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Hampus Engsner | 296 | 47.8% | HM | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Rickard Norlander | 296 | 47.8% | HM | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Jenny Johansson | 376 | 33.6% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Eric Larsson | 393 | 30.6% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Gunnar Guannan Peng | 127 | 76.4% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Thomas Bååth-Sjöblom | 284 | 47.1% | HM | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Peter Zarén | 297 | 44.7% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Gabriel Isheden | 320 | 40.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Morgan Svensson Seth | 406 | 24.3% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2008 | Tony Johansson | 459 | 14.4% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2007 | Zihan Hans Liu | 123 | 76.5% | B | 20 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Gunnar Guannan Peng | 171 | 67.3% | B | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2007 | Harald Freij | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Daniel Xiaochen Wang | 226 | 56.7% | B | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Anders Olle Martinsson | 365 | 30% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Chen Xing | 365 | 30% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Gunnar Guannan Peng | 132 | 73.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Joel Erik Larsson | 161 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Zihan Hans Liu | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Simon Jakob Meuller | 291 | 41.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Chen Xing | 319 | 36.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Olof Heimer Troeng | 364 | 27.1% | HM | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Gunnar Guannan Peng | 261 | 49.3% | HM | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Simon Jakob Meuller | 261 | 49.3% | HM | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2005 | Kerstin Elsa Maria Johnsson | 277 | 46.2% | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 2005 | Sam Robert Thelin | 341 | 33.7% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2005 | Chen Xing | 341 | 33.7% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2005 | Bengt Møarten Evert Selin | 368 | 28.5% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2004 | Valentina Chapovalova | 169 | 65.4% | B | 20 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
| 2004 | Johan Bredberg | 187 | 61.7% | B | 19 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | David Ericsson | 212 | 56.6% | B | 17 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2004 | Sam Robert Thelin | 335 | 31.3% | HM | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | David Belius | 366 | 24.9% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2004 | Kerstin Elsa Maria Johnsson | 424 | 13% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2003 | Valentina Chapovalova | 107 | 76.8% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Grigori Grozman | 247 | 46.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Daniel Andersson | 292 | 36.3% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Erik Bernhardsson | 292 | 36.3% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Ragnar Freij | 339 | 26% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2003 | Johan Bredberg | 402 | 12.3% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Daniel Andersson | 191 | 60.3% | B | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Valentina Chapovalova | 201 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Grigori Grozman | 233 | 51.6% | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Carl Nettelblad | 266 | 44.7% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Nils-Erik Bomark | 360 | 25.1% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2002 | Cecilia Holmgren | 459 | 4.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Per Anders Andersson | 164 | 65.5% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Johan Land | 327 | 31.1% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Karl Martensson | 347 | 26.9% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Johan Bjorklund | 429 | 9.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Edwin Luppert | 446 | 5.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2001 | Rasmus Wedberg | 446 | 5.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Carl Johan Ragnarsson | 57 | 87.9% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
| 2000 | Per Anders Andersson | 79 | 83.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Andreas Holmström | 287 | 38% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Johannes Nordstrom | 309 | 33.2% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Erik Sandberg | 309 | 33.2% | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2000 | Ather Gattami | 333 | 28% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1999 | Erik Borgström | 138 | 69.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | David Rydh | 138 | 69.6% | B | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |
| 1999 | Olov Wilander | 178 | 60.7% | B | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Andreas Holmström | 248 | 45.1% | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1999 | Carl Johan Ragnarsson | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1999 | Jelena Opanasyk | 344 | 23.8% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1998 | David Rydh | 134 | 68.3% | B | 20 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Johan Karlsson | 194 | 53.9% | B | 14 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Björn Samuelsson | 226 | 46.3% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Olov Wilander | 296 | 29.6% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Jelena Opanasyk | 326 | 22.4% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1998 | Ulf Norell | 340 | 19.1% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1997 | Hans Rullgård | 11 | 97.8% | G | 39 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | |
| 1997 | Björn Samuelsson | 131 | 71.7% | B | 22 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1997 | David Rydh | 142 | 69.4% | B | 21 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Johan Karlsson | 155 | 66.5% | B | 20 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1997 | Johannes Borgström | 232 | 49.8% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1997 | Rikard Olofsson | 258 | 44.1% | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
| 1996 | Hans Rullgård | 57 | 86.8% | S | 24 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
| 1996 | Martin de Maré | 180 | 57.8% | B | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 1996 | Milena Anguelova | 236 | 44.6% | HM | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Markus Rydh | 290 | 31.8% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1996 | Helen Toomik | 290 | 31.8% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1996 | Jian Liu | 353 | 17% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1995 | Marcus Better | 102 | 75.5% | B | 28 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |
| 1995 | Hans Rullgård | 137 | 67% | B | 25 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Milena Anguelova | 230 | 44.4% | HM | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Samuel Rydh | 245 | 40.8% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Thomas Strömstedt | 245 | 40.8% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Jacob Norda | 291 | 29.6% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1994 | Samuel Rydh | 154 | 60.3% | B | 22 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1994 | Marcus Better | 205 | 47% | HM | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |
| 1994 | Ola Hansson | 214 | 44.7% | 16 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1994 | Hans Rullgård | 230 | 40.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1994 | Henrik Stewenius | 268 | 30.7% | 12 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1994 | Mats-Petter Pettersson | 297 | 23.1% | HM | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Oskar Malm | 83 | 80.2% | S | 21 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |
| 1993 | Marcus Better | 188 | 54.7% | B | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
| 1993 | Andreas Isacsson | 241 | 41.9% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | Stefan Burström | 284 | 31.5% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 1993 | Lars Edberg | 284 | 31.5% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1993 | David Bergkvist | 360 | 13.1% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1992 | Fredrik Andréasson | 32 | 91.2% | S | 30 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | |
| 1992 | Andreas Strömbergsson | 32 | 91.2% | S | 30 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | |
| 1992 | Jànos Barát | 211 | 40.2% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 1992 | Per-Anders Enkvist | 211 | 40.2% | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1992 | Oskar Malm | 211 | 40.2% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1992 | Erik Ouchterlony | 238 | 32.5% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1991 | Andreas Strömbergsson | 21 | 93.6% | S | 38 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1991 | Peter Grenholm | 61 | 80.8% | S | 32 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |
| 1991 | Fredrik Andréasson | 108 | 65.7% | B | 24 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
| 1991 | Frank Wikström | 194 | 38.1% | 13 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1991 | Patrik Jansson | 202 | 35.6% | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 1991 | Per Hallberg | 253 | 19.2% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1990 | Peter Grenholm | 71 | 77.3% | S | 23 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Peter Österlund | 106 | 65.9% | B | 19 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1990 | Andreas Strömbergsson | 131 | 57.8% | B | 17 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Fredrik Andréasson | 201 | 35.1% | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 1990 | Gunnar Andersson | 225 | 27.3% | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
| 1990 | Frank Wikström | 225 | 27.3% | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 1989 | Svante Linusson | 104 | 64.6% | B | 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
| 1989 | Johan Wästlund | 108 | 63.2% | B | 23 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | |
| 1989 | Mats Anderson | 165 | 43.6% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1989 | Mattias Jonsson | 236 | 19.2% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1989 | Mauritz Sundell | 236 | 19.2% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1989 | Per Carlbom | 275 | 5.8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1988 | Mats Persson | 16 | 94.4% | G | 32 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Mattias Jonsson | 66 | 75.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1988 | Patrik Andersson | 102 | 62.3% | B | 17 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Daniel Bertilsson | 102 | 62.3% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Lars Willför | 124 | 54.1% | B | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Daniel Lindhardt | 131 | 51.5% | HM | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Mats Persson | 45 | 81.4% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Jonas Bygren | 59 | 75.5% | S | 32 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1987 | Daniel Bertilsson | 78 | 67.5% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Richard Ehrenborg | 86 | 64.1% | B | 25 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1987 | Harry Dankowicz | 159 | 33.3% | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1987 | Gustav Ryd | 203 | 14.8% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1986 | Richard Ehrenborg | 66 | 69.1% | B | 23 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1986 | Kalle Åström | 133 | 37.1% | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1986 | Patrik Andersson | 142 | 32.9% | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1986 | Mats Bengtsson | 189 | 10.5% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1986 | Per Liljenberg | 189 | 10.5% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1986 | Ana von Klopp | 207 | 1.9% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1985 | Mikael Staffas | 60 | 71.8% | B | 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1985 | Lars Nilsson | 118 | 44% | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1985 | Anders Björn | 129 | 38.8% | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | Richard Ehrenborg | 139 | 34% | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | Kimmo Eriksson | 147 | 30.1% | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | Georgi Tchilikov | 147 | 30.1% | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1984 | Henrik Dahlstrand | 114 | 41.2% | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Torbjörn Söderberg | 114 | 41.2% | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Henrik Simán | 139 | 28.1% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Mikael Staffas | 144 | 25.5% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Torbjörn Hamrelius | 151 | 21.9% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1984 | Peter Röstin | 160 | 17.2% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1983 | Ola Johansson | 101 | 46.2% | 12 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1983 | Torbjörn Söderberg | 105 | 44.1% | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1983 | Jan-Erik Brundell | 122 | 34.9% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1983 | Peter Martinsson | 122 | 34.9% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 1983 | Jan Isberg | 139 | 25.8% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1983 | Bo Nettelblads | 139 | 25.8% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1982 | Anders Rantzer | 47 | 61.3% | B | 25 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |
| 1982 | Jan-Erik Brundell | 49 | 59.7% | B | 23 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1982 | Viggo Eriksson | 80 | 33.6% | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||
| 1982 | Jonas Hansbo | 91 | 24.4% | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1981 | Johan Råde | 43 | 77.3% | S | 38 | |||||||
| 1981 | Hans-Olof Kuylenstierna | 79 | 57.8% | B | 32 | |||||||
| 1981 | Anders Rantzer | 79 | 57.8% | B | 32 | |||||||
| 1981 | Mikael Rittri | 94 | 49.7% | B | 28 | |||||||
| 1981 | Bo Bernhardsson | 117 | 37.3% | 22 | ||||||||
| 1981 | Ulf Carlsson | 124 | 33.5% | 20 | ||||||||
| 1981 | Bo Sundborg | 127 | 31.9% | 18 | ||||||||
| 1981 | Arndt Jonasson | 131 | 29.7% | 17 | ||||||||
| 1979 | Johan Håstad | 35 | 79.5% | S | 29 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
| 1979 | Jan Söderkvist | 35 | 79.5% | S | 29 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | |
| 1979 | Johan Råde | 66 | 60.8% | B | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
| 1979 | Mats Gustafsson | 93 | 44.6% | 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||
| 1979 | Mats Ahlbeck | 111 | 33.7% | 14 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
| 1979 | Magnus Karlsson | 115 | 31.3% | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 1979 | Karl Forsberg | 132 | 21.1% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1979 | Peter Ryde-Pettersson | 135 | 19.3% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 1978 | Johan Håstad | 56 | 58.3% | B | 22 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1978 | Jan Söderkvist | 85 | 36.4% | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | ||
| 1978 | Rikard Dahlman | 93 | 30.3% | 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Johan Råde | 97 | 27.3% | 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Martin Nilsson | 102 | 23.5% | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Karl Forsberg | 105 | 21.2% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Kurt Johansson | 115 | 13.6% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 1978 | Magnus Karlsson | 122 | 8.3% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1977 | Johan Håstad | 10 | 94.2% | G | 34 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |
| 1977 | Gösta Hesslow | 36 | 77.4% | S | 24 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
| 1977 | Martin Nilsson | 50 | 68.4% | B | 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
| 1977 | Johan Berglind | 61 | 61.3% | B | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
| 1977 | Leif Sehlström | 105 | 32.9% | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1977 | Ove Hanebring | 119 | 23.9% | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1977 | Martin Karlsson | 119 | 23.9% | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1977 | Björn Danielsson | 124 | 20.7% | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1976 | Bengt Jonsson | 28 | 80.6% | S | 24 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
| 1976 | Johan Håstad | 38 | 73.4% | B | 22 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
| 1976 | Mats Nordahl | 64 | 54.7% | B | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
| 1976 | Mats Bodén | 75 | 46.8% | B | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
| 1976 | Thord Righard | 97 | 30.9% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 1976 | Dan Norstedt | 103 | 26.6% | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1976 | Björn Danielsson | 106 | 24.5% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 1976 | Mats Ögren | 106 | 24.5% | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1975 | Per Salberger | 9 | 94.1% | S | 37 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
| 1975 | Arne Meurman | 21 | 85.2% | S | 34 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
| 1975 | Richard Bøgvad | 70 | 48.9% | 22 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1975 | Bengt Jonsson | 88 | 35.6% | 17 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1975 | Erik Engdahl | 92 | 32.6% | 16 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
| 1975 | Lennart Augustsson | 101 | 25.9% | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 1975 | Torsten Jönsson | 109 | 20% | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1975 | Hans Åberg | 115 | 15.6% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 1974 | Michael Steiner | 1 | 100% | G | 1 | 40 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
| 1974 | Arne Meurman | 11 | 92.9% | S | 37 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
| 1974 | Nils Torsten Jönsson | 72 | 49.3% | 22 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 1974 | Claes Löfgren | 72 | 49.3% | 22 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | ||
| 1974 | Jan Nordén | 82 | 42.1% | 19 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1974 | Per Salberger | 88 | 37.9% | 18 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1974 | Örjan Smedby | 99 | 30% | 16 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1974 | Björn Danielsson | 111 | 21.4% | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Michael Steiner | 9 | 93.6% | S | 31 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
| 1973 | Tor Nilsson | 56 | 56% | B | 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1973 | Claes Löfgren | 72 | 43.2% | 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1973 | Gudrun Brattström | 89 | 29.6% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Per-Anders Lindqvist | 89 | 29.6% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Tony Elmroth | 96 | 24% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Torbjörn Sjöstrand | 122 | 3.2% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1973 | Anders Källén | 124 | 1.6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1972 | Peter Dybjer | 29 | 73.8% | B | 27 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
| 1972 | Magnus Lundin | 48 | 56.1% | B | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | |
| 1972 | Niklas Dahlbãck | 80 | 26.2% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1972 | Oscar Ekeblad | 93 | 14% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1972 | Björn Engberg | 104 | 3.7% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1972 | Sven Ivansson | 105 | 2.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1972 | Zeijlon Lars | 105 | 2.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1972 | Stefan Lundin | 105 | 2.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1971 | Per-Göran Andermo | 40 | 66.1% | B | 12 | |||||||
| 1971 | Christian Gottlieb | 40 | 66.1% | B | 12 | |||||||
| 1971 | Gunnar Mossberg | 59 | 49.6% | 8 | ||||||||
| 1971 | Mikael Torenfält | 77 | 33.9% | 5 | ||||||||
| 1971 | Helén Jonsson | 90 | 22.6% | 3 | ||||||||
| 1971 | Ann-Marie Mårtensson | 90 | 22.6% | 3 | ||||||||
| 1971 | Hans Alberg | 114 | 1.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 1970 | Sten Salomonson | 26 | 77.7% | B | 26 | |||||||
| 1970 | Christian Gottlieb | 44 | 61.6% | B | 21 | |||||||
| 1970 | * | 59 | 48.2% | 18 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 74 | 34.8% | 15 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 84 | 25.9% | 12 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 94 | 17% | 10 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 107 | 5.4% | 4 | ||||||||
| 1970 | * | 107 | 5.4% | 4 | ||||||||
| 1969 | Jockum Aniansson | 63 | 44.6% | 18 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 1969 | Arne Blom | 72 | 36.6% | 16 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
| 1969 | Ulf Persson | 72 | 36.6% | 16 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 1969 | Lars Borg | 77 | 32.1% | 14 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 1969 | Anders Tunevi | 85 | 25% | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1969 | Bengt Lundin | 87 | 23.2% | 11 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1969 | Krister Svanberg | 94 | 17% | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 1969 | Bo Jonsson | 97 | 14.3% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1968 | Ulf Persson | 1 | 100% | G | 40 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |
| 1968 | Björn Frenckner | 28 | 71.9% | S | 37 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |
| 1968 | Bengt Ek | 33 | 66.7% | S | 35 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |
| 1968 | Gunnar Rynefors | 47 | 52.1% | B | 30 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |
| 1968 | Anders Wannebo | 47 | 52.1% | B | 30 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |
| 1968 | Peder Johansson | 51 | 47.9% | B | 29 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |
| 1968 | Erik Alm | 57 | 41.7% | B | 28 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
| 1968 | Klas Mårtensson | 61 | 37.5% | B | 27 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
| 1967 | Bengt Ek | 28 | 72.7% | B | 28 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 | |
| 1967 | Per Lindberg | 43 | 57.6% | B | 23 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8 | |
| 1967 | Jan Åman | 53 | 47.5% | 20 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||
| 1967 | Michael Benedicks | 65 | 35.4% | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1967 | Björn Dahlberg | 67 | 33.3% | 15 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1967 | Didrik Söderberg | 68 | 32.3% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | ||
| 1967 | Nils-Gunnar Brenning | 80 | 20.2% | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 1967 | Stefan Sanger | 83 | 17.2% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
* Names and scores are known but cannot be matched.