Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Slovenia in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Žiga Oštir | 203 | 67.9% | B | 25 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Patricia Király | 272 | 57% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Ekaterina Chizhova | 366 | 42.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Taras Vuk | 366 | 42.1% | HM | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nace Hranjec | 388 | 38.6% | HM | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Andraž Čadež | 423 | 33% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nace Hranjec | 100 | 83.7% | S | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024 | Luka Urbanc | 252 | 58.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | Žiga Oštir | 327 | 46.5% | HM | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nives Gošnjak | 366 | 40.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Matic Pogorelec | 413 | 32.4% | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Patricia Király | 434 | 28.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Matija Skrt | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Katarina Grilj | 315 | 49.2% | HM | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Erik Červek Roškarič | 349 | 43.7% | HM | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hugo Trebše | 366 | 40.9% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Lenart Dolinar | 416 | 32.9% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kaja Rajter | 490 | 20.9% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Matija Skrt | 269 | 54.5% | B | 23 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | Katarina Grilj | 328 | 44.5% | HM | 19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Juš Kocutar | 394 | 33.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kaja Rajter | 445 | 24.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Matija Likar | 510 | 13.6% | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Vid Kavčič | 532 | 9.9% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Lovro Drofenik | 180 | 71.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Nejc Amon | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Jaka Vrhovnik | 319 | 48.6% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Juš Kocutar | 372 | 40.1% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Lana Prijon | 499 | 19.6% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Gal Zmazek | 533 | 14.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Luka Horjak | 22 | 96.6% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Lovro Drofenik | 86 | 86.2% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Job Petrovčič | 227 | 63.3% | B | 20 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Tevž Lotrič | 317 | 48.7% | HM | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Jan Genc | 345 | 44.2% | HM | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Jaka Vrhovnik | 395 | 36% | HM | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Marko Čmrlec | 65 | 89.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Luka Horjak | 132 | 78.9% | S | 25 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Lovro Drofenik | 275 | 55.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Tea Jeličić | 345 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Jaka Vrhovnik | 361 | 42% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Tevž Lotrič | 376 | 39.6% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2018 | Luka Horjak | 49 | 91.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2018 | Marko Čmrlec | 174 | 70.9% | B | 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018 | Andraž Maier | 290 | 51.4% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | David Opalič | 290 | 51.4% | HM | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Lovro Drofenik | 307 | 48.5% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | Andraž Jelinčič | 413 | 30.6% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | Luka Horjak | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | David Opalič | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Andraž Maier | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Domen Vreš | 292 | 52.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Nejc Zajc | 342 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | David Popović | 416 | 32.5% | HM | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Jakob Jurij Snoj | 281 | 53.5% | HM | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | David Popović | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Andraž Maier | 355 | 41.2% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Domen Vreš | 409 | 32.2% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | David Opalič | 443 | 26.6% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Timen Stepišnik Perdih | 443 | 26.6% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | David Popović | 257 | 55.6% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Jakob Jurij Snoj | 365 | 36.9% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Luka Lodrant | 420 | 27.4% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Domen Vreš | 431 | 25.5% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Amadej Kristjan Kocbek | 449 | 22.4% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Lenart Treven | 449 | 22.4% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Juš Kosmač | 221 | 60.7% | B | 19 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Juan Gabriel Kostelec | 256 | 54.5% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Luka Lodrant | 321 | 42.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Amadej Kristjan Kocbek | 375 | 33.2% | HM | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Žiga Krajnik | 387 | 31.1% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Lara Jerman | 446 | 20.5% | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Juan Gabriel Kostelec | 335 | 36.6% | HM | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Žiga Krajnik | 355 | 32.8% | HM | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Amadej Kristjan Kocbek | 394 | 25.4% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Mihaela Pušnik | 394 | 25.4% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Rok Havlas | 452 | 14.4% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Klara Nosan | 494 | 6.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Vesna Iršič | 151 | 72.6% | B | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | Veno Mramor | 182 | 66.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Amadej Kristjan Kocbek | 373 | 32% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Žiga Krajnik | 373 | 32% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Matjaž Leonardis | 373 | 32% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Juan Gabriel Kostelec | 398 | 27.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | Veno Mramor | 253 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | Matjaž Leonardis | 282 | 50.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | Neža Žager Korenjak | 320 | 43.3% | HM | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Nik Jazbinšek | 356 | 36.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Mihaela Pušnik | 428 | 24.2% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Aleš Omerzel | 449 | 20.4% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Matej Aleksandrov | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Filip Kozarski | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Matjaž Leonardis | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Tomaž Stepišnik Perdih | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Nik Jazbinšek | 313 | 39.5% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Veno Mramor | 418 | 19.2% | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Matej Aleksandrov | 264 | 53.5% | B | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2009 | Matjaž Leonardis | 296 | 47.8% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Gregor Grasselli | 314 | 44.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Anja Komatar | 314 | 44.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Nik Jazbinšek | 429 | 24.3% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Primož Pušnik | 429 | 24.3% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Jure Vogrinc | 199 | 63% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2008 | Primož Pušnik | 212 | 60.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Aljaž Zalar | 268 | 50.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2008 | Gregor Grasselli | 368 | 31.4% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Matej Aleksandrov | 392 | 26.9% | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Anja Komatar | 406 | 24.3% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Jure Vogrinc | 145 | 72.3% | B | 18 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Martin Hergouth | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Miha Čančula | 226 | 56.7% | B | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Urban Jezernik | 226 | 56.7% | B | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Tom Primožič | 226 | 56.7% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Anja Komatar | 322 | 38.3% | HM | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Matjaž Berčič | 109 | 78.3% | S | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Špela Špenko | 161 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | David Gajser | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Peter Lendero | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Urban Jezernik | 254 | 49.2% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Primož Koželj | 335 | 32.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Gašper Zadnik | 100 | 80.7% | S | 25 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2005 | Špela Špenko | 261 | 49.3% | HM | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | David Gajser | 322 | 37.4% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Matjaž Berčič | 368 | 28.5% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Urban Jezernik | 368 | 28.5% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Sara Kališnik | 445 | 13.5% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Gašper Zadnik | 169 | 65.4% | B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2004 | Nik Stopar | 212 | 56.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| 2004 | Matjaž Berčič | 264 | 45.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2004 | Kris Stopar | 335 | 31.3% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2004 | Peter Lendero | 382 | 21.6% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2004 | David Gajser | 424 | 13% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Janez Šter | 247 | 46.2% | HM | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Nik Stopar | 363 | 20.8% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Rok Končina | 402 | 12.3% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Ivo List | 402 | 12.3% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Mitja Trampuš | 446 | 2.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Janoš Vidali | 446 | 2.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Klemen Šivic | 168 | 65.1% | B | 18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2002 | Janez Šter | 294 | 38.8% | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Erik Štrumbelj | 308 | 35.9% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Tone Gradišek | 360 | 25.1% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Aleksandra Franc | 378 | 21.3% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Tine Porenta | 410 | 14.6% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Klemen Šivic | 277 | 41.7% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Andrej Košmrlj | 296 | 37.6% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Mojca Miklavec | 347 | 26.9% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Matija Pretnar | 347 | 26.9% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Aleksandra Franc | 398 | 16.1% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Sergej Omladič | 398 | 16.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Irena Majcen | 79 | 83.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 2000 | Mojca Miklavec | 138 | 70.3% | B | 17 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 2000 | Aleksandra Franc | 230 | 50.3% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2000 | Klemen Šivic | 230 | 50.3% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2000 | Matjaž Urlep | 260 | 43.8% | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Sašo Jelenčič | 368 | 20.4% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Irena Majcen | 178 | 60.7% | B | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 1999 | Matjaž Urlep | 202 | 55.3% | B | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1999 | Mojca Miklavec | 270 | 40.2% | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Dušan Jan | 371 | 17.8% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Ajda Skarlovnik | 394 | 12.7% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Jure Kališnik | 422 | 6.4% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Tadej Starčič | 183 | 56.6% | B | 15 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 1998 | Ajda Skarlovnik | 242 | 42.5% | HM | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Matjaž Titan | 253 | 39.9% | HM | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Martin Milanič | 306 | 27.2% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Jure Kališnik | 340 | 19.1% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Dušan Jan | 369 | 12.2% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Matjaž Konvalinka | 131 | 71.7% | B | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Matjaž Titan | 221 | 52.2% | B | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Martin Milanič | 258 | 44.1% | HM | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 1997 | Tadej Starčič | 299 | 35.2% | HM | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 1997 | Andrej Vodopivec | 340 | 26.3% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Matija Mazi | 364 | 21.1% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Matjaž Konvalinka | 111 | 74.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1996 | Igor Klep | 164 | 61.6% | B | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 1996 | Polona Grešak | 248 | 41.8% | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Sašo Živanovič | 266 | 37.5% | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Andrej Zorko | 325 | 23.6% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Tadej Starčič | 392 | 7.8% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Jernej Barbič | 230 | 44.4% | HM | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Polona Grešak | 306 | 26% | HM | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Gorazd Brumen | 329 | 20.4% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Tadej Novak | 337 | 18.5% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Mitja Pirc | 348 | 15.8% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Primož Moravec | 214 | 44.7% | HM | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 1994 | Iztok Kavkler | 268 | 30.7% | HM | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 1994 | Jernej Barbič | 284 | 26.5% | HM | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1994 | Helena Šmigoc | 339 | 12.2% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Blaž Mavčič | 370 | 4.2% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Mitja Mastnak | 143 | 65.6% | B | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1993 | Marko Krajnc | 188 | 54.7% | B | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| 1993 | Andrej Srakar | 225 | 45.8% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1993 | Petra Ipavec | 265 | 36.1% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
| 1993 | Iztok Kavkler | 339 | 18.2% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |