Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Norway in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Ivar Lee Fevang | 229 | 63.8% | B | 23 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Jens Teigen Fresvig | 322 | 49.1% | HM | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Skomantas Urbonas | 322 | 49.1% | HM | 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Aksel Løvholt | 366 | 42.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Daniel Alex Mineev | 366 | 42.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Justin Jia | 388 | 38.6% | HM | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | David Strømme Eikeland | 238 | 61.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Ivar Lee Fevang | 238 | 61.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vebjørn Holm-Gjerde | 252 | 58.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Magnus Flydal Jenstad | 366 | 40.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Aksel Løvholt | 457 | 25.1% | HM | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Torstein Barvik Molstad | 457 | 25.1% | HM | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | David Strømme Eikeland | 237 | 61.8% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Edvard Walde Heimdal | 279 | 55% | B | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vebjørn Holm-Gjerde | 366 | 40.9% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | James Jia | 366 | 40.9% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Ivar Lee Fevang | 385 | 37.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Mina Johanne Heier | 441 | 28.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Andreas Notøy | 187 | 68.4% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | Maxim Scherbakov | 314 | 46.9% | HM | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Oliver Ruden | 343 | 41.9% | HM | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022 | Noah Hessen Bjerke | 377 | 36.2% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | David Strømme Eikeland | 445 | 24.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | James Jia | 445 | 24.6% | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Andreas Alberg | 63 | 90% | S | 22 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | David Strømme Eikeland | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Andreas Notøy | 372 | 40.1% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Maxim Scherbakov | 372 | 40.1% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Christoffer Grøndal Tryggestad | 372 | 40.1% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Noah Hessen Bjerke | 426 | 31.3% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Andreas Alberg | 22 | 96.6% | G | 33 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Elias Ekern Baird | 227 | 63.3% | B | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020 | Philip Bergh Sveen | 317 | 48.7% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Erik Mjaanes | 419 | 32.1% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Christoffer Grøndal Tryggestad | 445 | 27.9% | HM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Andreas Notøy | 532 | 13.8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Andreas Alberg | 65 | 89.7% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Erik Mingjun Ma | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Magnus Hellebust Haaland | 214 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Thomas Agung Dibpa Anandita Thrane | 245 | 60.7% | B | 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Erik Mjaanes | 303 | 51.4% | HM | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Olav Hellebust Haaland | 326 | 47.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 | Andreas Alberg | 147 | 75.4% | B | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2018 | Bjørnar Gullikstad Hem | 157 | 73.7% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Erik Mingjun Ma | 307 | 48.5% | HM | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018 | Philip Bergh Sveen | 452 | 24.1% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Anna Lyubarskaja | 470 | 21% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Luca S. Marino | 486 | 18.4% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Andreas Alberg | 139 | 77.6% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Marius Stensrud | 265 | 57.1% | B | 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Bjørnar Gullikstad Hem | 416 | 32.5% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2017 | Anna Lyubarskaja | 471 | 23.6% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Amund Skretting Bergset | 497 | 19.4% | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Ole Marius Strøhm | 497 | 19.4% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Weronika Wrzos-Kamińska | 281 | 53.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Marius Stensrud | 379 | 37.2% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Bruno Kacper Mlodozeniec | 481 | 20.3% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Alexander Johan Arntzen | 515 | 14.6% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Erik Mingjun Ma | 539 | 10.6% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Sondre Sørbø | 568 | 5.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Johan Sokrates Wind | 101 | 82.7% | S | 20 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2015 | Bruno Kacper Mlodozeniec | 337 | 41.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Håkon Flatval | 365 | 36.9% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Kari Lovise Lodsby | 420 | 27.4% | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Birk Ramberg | 431 | 25.5% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Aleksander Dash | 508 | 12.1% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Johan Sokrates Wind | 95 | 83.2% | S | 25 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2014 | Tianzhi (Peter) Lu (Wang Hjemdahl) | 366 | 34.8% | HM | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Kari Lovise Lodsby | 421 | 25% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Viktor Balch Barth | 462 | 17.7% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Arne Tobias Malkenes Ødegaard | 462 | 17.7% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Søren Gammelgaard | 476 | 15.2% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Ingerid Marie Fosli | 250 | 52.8% | B | 15 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2013 | Einar Bogsnes Hegge | 355 | 32.8% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Fredrik Nevjen | 429 | 18.8% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Johan Sokrates Wind | 429 | 18.8% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Kari Lovise Lodsby | 474 | 10.3% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Viktor Balch Barth | 494 | 6.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Sofia M. Lindqvist | 315 | 42.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Gard Olav Helle | 398 | 27.4% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Ingerid Marie Fosli | 450 | 17.9% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Fredrik Nevjen | 450 | 17.9% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Jan Henrik Wiik | 465 | 15.2% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Einar Bogsnes Hegge | 529 | 3.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Håvard Bakke Bjerkevik | 83 | 85.4% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Karl Erik Holter | 282 | 50.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2011 | Une André Simonsen | 338 | 40.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Sofia M. Lindqvist | 402 | 28.8% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | Håkon A. H. Olsen | 428 | 24.2% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Gunnar Arvid Sveinsson | 466 | 17.4% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Karl Erik Holter | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Une André Simonsen | 386 | 25.4% | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Marius Utheim | 445 | 14% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Tony Valle | 445 | 14% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Håkon A. H. Olsen | 461 | 10.9% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Bernt Ivar Nødland | 493 | 4.7% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Sondre Kvamme | 198 | 65.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Jarle Stavnes | 264 | 53.5% | B | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Sivert Bocianowski | 354 | 37.5% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Karl Erik Holter | 354 | 37.5% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Bernt Ivar Nødland | 393 | 30.6% | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Felix Tadeus Prinz | 482 | 14.9% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Jørgen Vold Rennemo | 12 | 97.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Sivert Bocianowski | 297 | 44.7% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Thomas Berge Grythe | 337 | 37.2% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Felix Tadeus Prinz | 459 | 14.4% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Stian Valle | 479 | 10.7% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Ola Liabøtrø | 521 | 2.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Jørgen Vold Rennemo | 40 | 92.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2007 | Espen Arild Jenssen | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Felix Tadeus Prinz | 322 | 38.3% | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Arthur Martensson | 344 | 34% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Unn Margareth Pedersen | 344 | 34% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Vidar Klungre | 365 | 30% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Jørgen Vold Rennemo | 132 | 73.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2006 | Vidar Klungre | 319 | 36.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Atle Rygg Årdal | 335 | 32.9% | HM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Espen Arild Jenssen | 427 | 14.5% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Knut Dagestad Rand | 437 | 12.5% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Aslanbek Sjamsutdinov | 437 | 12.5% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Nina Holden | 277 | 46.2% | HM | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2005 | Jørgen Vold Rennemo | 277 | 46.2% | HM | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Hilde Galleberg Johnsen | 296 | 42.5% | HM | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Henrik Sigstad | 296 | 42.5% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2005 | Aslanbek Sjamsutdinov | 356 | 30.8% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Thomas Berge Grythe | 486 | 5.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Paul Kjetel Soldal Lillemoen | 244 | 50% | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2004 | Henrik Sigstad | 281 | 42.4% | 12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Matias Holte | 295 | 39.5% | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Nina Holden | 366 | 24.9% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Anders Klungre | 382 | 21.6% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2004 | Robin Bjornetun Jacobsen | 408 | 16.3% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2003 | David Kunszenti-Kovács | 59 | 87.3% | S | 23 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2003 | Rune Valle | 211 | 54.1% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Matias Holte | 247 | 46.2% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2003 | David Narum | 292 | 36.3% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Paul Kjetel Soldal Lillemoen | 346 | 24.5% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Jørgen Avdal | 363 | 20.8% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | David Kunszenti-Kovács | 29 | 94.2% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2002 | Matias Holte | 201 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Jørgen Avdal | 281 | 41.5% | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Rune Valle | 294 | 38.8% | HM | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Jon Marius Venstad | 352 | 26.7% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | David Narum | 393 | 18.2% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | David Kunszenti-Kovács | 54 | 88.8% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Odd Jostein Mykland Tveitastöl | 228 | 52% | B | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Borge Mikkelsen | 327 | 31.1% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Magnus Kristiansen | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Rune Valle | 398 | 16.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Matias Holte | 429 | 9.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | David Kunszenti-Kovács | 149 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2000 | Oyvind Grotmol | 260 | 43.8% | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Borge Mikkelsen | 309 | 33.2% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Jan Nordbotten | 309 | 33.2% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Snorre Helvik | 368 | 20.4% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Jens Arne Sukkestad | 416 | 10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | David Kunszenti-Kovács | 70 | 84.7% | S | 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 1999 | Oyvind Grotmol | 159 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1999 | Gert Monstad Hana | 202 | 55.3% | B | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 1999 | Chen Huang | 292 | 35.3% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Jens Arne Sukkestad | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Markus Jerko | 394 | 12.7% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | David Kunszenti-Kovács | 226 | 46.3% | HM | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1998 | Vigleik Angeltveit | 271 | 35.6% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 1998 | Oyvind Grotmol | 296 | 29.6% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Taral Guldahl Seierstad | 296 | 29.6% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1998 | Einar Fredriksen | 369 | 12.2% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Gerr Kjetil Sandve | 404 | 3.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Vigleik Angeltveit | 110 | 76.3% | B | 24 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Petter Callin | 155 | 66.5% | B | 20 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 1997 | Pål Hermunn Johansen | 200 | 56.7% | B | 16 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 1997 | Stein Vamraak | 322 | 30.2% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Magnus Dehli Vigeland | 340 | 26.3% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1997 | David Kunszenti-Kovács | 376 | 18.5% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Erling Ellingsen | 164 | 61.6% | B | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1996 | Torbjörn Helvik | 164 | 61.6% | B | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 1996 | Pål Hermunn Johansen | 180 | 57.8% | B | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 1996 | Magnus Dehli Vigeland | 201 | 52.8% | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Borge Rogstad | 266 | 37.5% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Vigleik Angeltveit | 290 | 31.8% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1995 | Håvard Larsen | 166 | 60% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
| 1995 | Oystein Gjerstad | 245 | 40.8% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Håkon Hallingstad | 245 | 40.8% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 1995 | Magnus Dehli Vigeland | 263 | 36.4% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 1995 | Oddmar Rune Eiksund | 348 | 15.8% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Yajun Liu | 370 | 10.4% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 1994 | Oystein Gjerstad | 78 | 80% | S | 31 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
| 1994 | Håvard Larsen | 187 | 51.7% | B | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| 1994 | Tore August Kro | 214 | 44.7% | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1994 | Johannes Kleppe | 318 | 17.7% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Lance Olav Eastgate | 356 | 7.8% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Håkon Hallingstad | 370 | 4.2% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Ron Dror | 161 | 61.3% | B | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| 1993 | Håvard Larsen | 161 | 61.3% | B | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| 1993 | Tore Skaug | 241 | 41.9% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Jan Marius Evang | 265 | 36.1% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1993 | Lise Heier | 284 | 31.5% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1992 | Jan Kristian Haugland | 65 | 81.8% | S | 25 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
| 1992 | Qiao Shuo-Wang | 125 | 64.7% | B | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
| 1992 | Carl Peter Kirkeboe | 146 | 58.7% | B | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 1992 | Joakim Bergli | 170 | 51.9% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 1992 | Oistein Stemme | 211 | 40.2% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Gudbrand Eggen | 297 | 15.7% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Morten Kloster | 72 | 77.2% | B | 30 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
| 1991 | Jan Kristian Haugland | 126 | 59.9% | B | 22 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Qiao Shuo-Wang | 144 | 54.2% | B | 20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 1991 | Torsten Mentzoni | 202 | 35.6% | 12 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 1991 | Thomas Ruud Sollien | 297 | 5.1% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Rune Skårsmoen | 305 | 2.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Jan Kristian Haugland | 46 | 85.4% | S | 27 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| 1990 | Oddvar Kloster | 56 | 82.1% | S | 25 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 1990 | Morten Kloster | 63 | 79.9% | S | 24 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| 1990 | Jorgen Lorentz | 139 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| 1990 | Dag Madsen | 184 | 40.6% | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Sigurd Lovseth | 266 | 14% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1989 | Oddvar Kloster | 82 | 72.2% | B | 28 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
| 1989 | Jan Kristian Haugland | 148 | 49.5% | HM | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| 1989 | Orjan Johansen | 148 | 49.5% | HM | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1989 | Arne Aas | 265 | 9.3% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Orjan Johansen | 166 | 38.4% | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Arne H. Juul | 185 | 31.3% | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Jan Olav Robole | 185 | 31.3% | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Biorn-Helge Mevik | 233 | 13.4% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Arne Aas | 243 | 9.7% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Dan Olsen | 243 | 9.7% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Einar Andreas Rødland | 131 | 45.2% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Anders Høyer Berg | 141 | 40.9% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Arne H. Juul | 141 | 40.9% | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Sigmund Berntsen | 151 | 36.7% | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1987 | Kjell Fredrik Petersen | 159 | 33.3% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
| 1987 | Kåre Osnes | 180 | 24.5% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1986 | Stig Hemmer | 45 | 79.1% | S | 28 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 |
| 1986 | Anders Høyer Berg | 110 | 48.1% | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 1986 | Tor Egge | 151 | 28.6% | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1986 | * | 182 | 13.8% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1986 | * | 182 | 13.8% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1986 | * | 199 | 5.7% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1985 | Hallvard Furuseth | 102 | 51.7% | 14 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
| 1985 | Jon Ivar Skullerud | 139 | 34% | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1985 | Rune Sundgot | 170 | 19.1% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1985 | Finn Dag Buod | 181 | 13.9% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1985 | Bjornar G. Tonnesen | 181 | 13.9% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1985 | Knut Einar Rosendahl | 189 | 10.1% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1984 | John Rognes | 53 | 72.9% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
* Names and scores are known but cannot be matched.