Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Croatia in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Emanuel Bajamić | 243 | 61.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Hrvoje Valent | 334 | 47.1% | HM | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Patrik Cvetek | 346 | 45.2% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Maša Dobrić | 366 | 42.1% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fabijan Cikač | 423 | 33% | 12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Martin Vidović | 436 | 31% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Fabijan Cikač | 125 | 79.6% | S | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | David Lang | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024 | Kristijan Šimović | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024 | Adrian Grbac Lacković | 252 | 58.8% | B | 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | Jurica Špoljar | 252 | 58.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Emil Missoni | 327 | 46.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Namik Agić | 145 | 76.7% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Emanuel Tukač | 220 | 64.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Lara Semeš | 279 | 55% | B | 19 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Janko Bušelić | 297 | 52.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Stella Čolo | 425 | 31.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Lovre Pazinović | 459 | 25.9% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Bernard Inkret | 68 | 88.6% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
| 2022 | Namik Agić | 187 | 68.4% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | Janko Bušelić | 187 | 68.4% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | Patrick Pavić | 187 | 68.4% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022 | Matej Vojvodić | 269 | 54.5% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Dorijan Lendvaj | 286 | 51.6% | HM | 22 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 2021 | Bernard Inkret | 32 | 95% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Ivan Vojvodić | 63 | 90% | S | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Krešimir Nežmah | 105 | 83.2% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Andrej Čizmarević | 180 | 71.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Dorijan Lendvaj | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Jakov Ljubičić | 268 | 56.9% | B | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Bernard Inkret | 140 | 77.4% | S | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Ivan Vojvodić | 140 | 77.4% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Luka Bulić Bračulj | 162 | 73.9% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Krešimir Nežmah | 162 | 73.9% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Noel Lakić | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Jakov Ljubičić | 317 | 48.7% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Ivan Vojvodić | 147 | 76.5% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Bernard Inkret | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Noel Lakić | 267 | 57.2% | B | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Daniel Širola | 303 | 51.4% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Marin Varivoda | 303 | 51.4% | HM | 16 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Luka Bulić Bračulj | 326 | 47.7% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Marin Varivoda | 49 | 91.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2018 | Ivan Novak | 111 | 81.5% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Tadej Petar Tukara | 122 | 79.6% | S | 26 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Ilja Uzelac Bujišić | 131 | 78.1% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018 | Petar Nizić - Nikolac | 147 | 75.4% | B | 24 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| 2018 | Borna Šimić | 320 | 46.3% | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Adrian Beker | 103 | 83.4% | S | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 | Lukas Novak | 103 | 83.4% | S | 20 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Borna Šimić | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Marin Varivoda | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Petar Nizić - Nikolac | 265 | 57.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Lugo Mihovilić | 416 | 32.5% | HM | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Daniel Paleka | 78 | 87.2% | S | 25 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
| 2016 | Adrian Beker | 146 | 75.9% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Leon Starešinić | 146 | 75.9% | B | 21 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2016 | Domagoj Bradač | 169 | 72.1% | B | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| 2016 | Petar Orlić | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Andrija Mandić | 281 | 53.5% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Adrian Beker | 19 | 96.9% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2015 | Petar Orlić | 55 | 90.6% | S | 24 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2015 | Kristijan Štefanec | 76 | 87% | S | 22 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Daniel Paleka | 101 | 82.7% | S | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Ivan Lazarić | 183 | 68.5% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Lukas Novak | 394 | 31.9% | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Mislav Balunović | 40 | 93% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2014 | Daniel Paleka | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Vlatka Vazdar | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Erik Banek | 163 | 71.1% | B | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Adrian Beker | 256 | 54.5% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | Petar Orlić | 296 | 47.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Domagoj Ćevid | 10 | 98.3% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Borna Vukorepa | 34 | 93.7% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | Mislav Balunović | 250 | 52.8% | B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Vlatko Crnković | 250 | 52.8% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Vlatka Vazdar | 279 | 47.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Aleksandar Bulj | 335 | 36.6% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Domagoj Ćevid | 33 | 94.2% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2012 | Matija Bucić | 64 | 88.5% | S | 25 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| 2012 | Borna Vukorepa | 204 | 62.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Matija Milišić | 254 | 53.8% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Vlatka Vazdar | 254 | 53.8% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Verner Vlačić | 277 | 49.5% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Domagoj Ćevid | 113 | 80.1% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Matko Ljulj | 145 | 74.4% | B | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | Matija Bucić | 222 | 60.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Ivica Kičić | 222 | 60.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Matija Milišić | 222 | 60.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Ognjen Stipetić | 253 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010 | Matko Ljulj | 76 | 85.5% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Matija Bucić | 106 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2010 | Grgur Valentić | 174 | 66.5% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Borna Cicvarić | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Marin Petković | 226 | 56.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Ognjen Stipetić | 337 | 34.9% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2009 | Nina Kamčev | 101 | 82.3% | S | 27 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2009 | Goran Žužić | 190 | 66.6% | B | 20 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2009 | Ivo Božić | 198 | 65.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2009 | Adrian Satja Kurdija | 208 | 63.4% | B | 18 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Matko Ljulj | 249 | 56.1% | B | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Borna Cicvarić | 314 | 44.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Adrian Satja Kurdija | 159 | 70.5% | B | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2008 | Goran Žužić | 170 | 68.4% | B | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Melkior Ornik | 199 | 63% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2008 | Nina Kamčev | 268 | 50.1% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Sara Muhvić | 284 | 47.1% | HM | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Ines Marušić | 459 | 14.4% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Petar Sirković | 171 | 67.3% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Antonio Krnjak | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Nikola Adžaga | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Luka Žunić | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Saša Stanko | 293 | 43.9% | HM | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Luka Rimanić | 322 | 38.3% | HM | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Goran Dražić | 60 | 88.1% | S | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2006 | Nikola Adžaga | 161 | 67.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Josip Saratlija | 335 | 32.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Luka Žunić | 335 | 32.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Vedran Palajić | 364 | 27.1% | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Luka Rimanić | 437 | 12.5% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Goran Dražić | 93 | 82.1% | S | 26 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
| 2005 | Rudi Mrazović | 144 | 72.1% | B | 19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2005 | Nikola Grubišić | 207 | 59.8% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Kristina Ana Škreb | 261 | 49.3% | HM | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2005 | Toni Baržić | 277 | 46.2% | HM | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2005 | Katja Trinajstić | 368 | 28.5% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Rudi Mrazović | 187 | 61.7% | B | 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2004 | Matija Bašić | 212 | 56.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2004 | Goran Dražić | 229 | 53.1% | B | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| 2004 | Tvrtko Tadić | 244 | 50% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Nikola Grubišić | 281 | 42.4% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Višnja Polić | 315 | 35.4% | HM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Rudi Mrazović | 107 | 76.8% | B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Marko Živković | 124 | 73.1% | B | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2003 | Mario Flajšlik | 197 | 57.1% | B | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Dijana Kreso | 231 | 49.7% | HM | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Tvrtko Tadić | 231 | 49.7% | HM | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Miljen Mikić | 247 | 46.2% | HM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002 | Marijan Polić | 133 | 72.4% | B | 21 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Vedran Šohinger | 168 | 65.1% | B | 18 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 2002 | Dijana Kreso | 249 | 48.2% | HM | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Ivan Sikirić | 249 | 48.2% | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Goran Ljaljić | 360 | 25.1% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Tomislav Gracin | 410 | 14.6% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Tonći Antunović | 97 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | Marinko Jablan | 140 | 70.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Vedran Šohinger | 164 | 65.5% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2001 | Ana Prlić | 243 | 48.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | Marijan Polić | 277 | 41.7% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2001 | Marko Živković | 327 | 31.1% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Filip Šimić | 123 | 73.5% | B | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 2000 | Tonči Kokan | 161 | 65.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Tomislav Pejković | 176 | 62% | B | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2000 | Tonći Antunović | 213 | 54% | B | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2000 | Marinko Jablan | 260 | 43.8% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2000 | Anja Barešić | 350 | 24.3% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Matija Kazalicki | 109 | 76% | B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 1999 | Tomislav Pejković | 119 | 73.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| 1999 | Andrijana Radovčić | 248 | 45.1% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Mislav Mišković | 292 | 35.3% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Srđan Maksimović | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Marinko Jablan | 344 | 23.8% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 1998 | Vedran Zorić | 104 | 75.4% | B | 23 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 1998 | Vjekoslav Kovač | 112 | 73.5% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Andrijana Radovčić | 134 | 68.3% | B | 20 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 1998 | Filip Šimić | 134 | 68.3% | B | 20 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Matija Kazalicki | 165 | 60.9% | B | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Zvonimir Bujanović | 271 | 35.6% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Vedran Zorić | 50 | 89.4% | S | 32 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| 1997 | Andrijana Radovčić | 142 | 69.4% | B | 21 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Tonči Crmarić | 167 | 63.9% | B | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1997 | Vjekoslav Kovač | 167 | 63.9% | B | 19 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Matija Kazalicki | 192 | 58.5% | B | 17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 1997 | Zvonko Iljazović | 247 | 46.5% | HM | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1996 | Bojan Antolović | 50 | 88.4% | S | 25 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 1996 | Tonči Crmarić | 150 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 1996 | Krunoslav Kovač | 248 | 41.8% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Zvonko Iljazović | 266 | 37.5% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Marjan Praljak | 266 | 37.5% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Ante Đerek | 290 | 31.8% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Miroslav Jurišić | 114 | 72.6% | B | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Ante Đerek | 162 | 60.9% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Maja Starčević | 193 | 53.4% | B | 19 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 1995 | Bojan Antolović | 210 | 49.3% | HM | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 1995 | Milica Čudina | 210 | 49.3% | HM | 17 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 1995 | Blaženka Gregurec | 306 | 26% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Miroslav Jurišić | 120 | 69.1% | B | 26 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| 1994 | Ivica Ivec | 165 | 57.4% | B | 21 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 1994 | Damir Vukičević | 268 | 30.7% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 1994 | Milica Čudina | 284 | 26.5% | HM | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 1994 | Natalia Kuljiš | 297 | 23.1% | HM | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 1994 | Ozren Perše | 297 | 23.1% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Miroslav Jurišić | 176 | 57.6% | B | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 1993 | Neven Grbac | 199 | 52.1% | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Danijel Kopčinović | 311 | 24.9% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Mario Krnić | 311 | 24.9% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Natalia Kuljiš | 360 | 13.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Domagoj Kolar | 406 | 1.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |