de en es fr ru
German Democratic Republic

German Democratic Republic

Team results Individual results Hall of fame

Contestant [][←]AwardsSpecial prizesParticipations
GSBHM
Steffen Zopf 00001
Klaus Zipperer 00001
Ilona Zinke 00001
Frank Zilger 00001
Gerard Zenker 11002
Ulrich Zähle 11002
Frank Wunderlich 00001
Reinhard Wobst 00101
Ingo Witt 01102
Jörg Wenzel 00001
Heike Wenzel 00011
Stefan Weller 00001
Martin Welk 01001
Gerd Weißenborn 00202
Elias Wegert 01001
Ingo Warnke 01203
Klaus Walter 00011
Joachim Voigt 00101
Ingrid Voigt 01001
Werner Vogt 00001
Ursula Tyl 00001
Otto Trewendt 00001
Mathias-Torsten Tok 01001
Monika Titze 00102
Rolf Thier 00001
Steffen Thiel 00001
Karl-Heinz Tetsch 01001
Johannes Taubenheim 00001
Uwe Szyska 00101
Jürgen Streu 00001
Ludwig Staiger 00001
Jörg Stahnke 00101
Gerhard Spens 00101
Rainer Siegmund-Schultze 00101
Gert Siebert 02002
Andreas Siebert 20002
Ingrid Seidel 00001
Ulrich Schwarz 00101
Reinhard Schuster 00202
Wolfgang Schulze 00001
Axel Schüler 00101
Werner Schönberg 00001
Bernd Scholz 00001
Bernd Schmutzler 001011
Konrad Schmüdgen 00001
Alexander Schmidt 00101
Ilja Schmelzer 00001
Mary Schleifstein 00011
Norbert Schieweck 00001
Friedhelm Schieweck 00101
Jürgen Schefter 01102
Jürgen Roßmann 00101
Helmut Roßmann 01103
Arnd Rösch 01001
Hans-Görg Roos 01001
Marko Roczen 00001
Uwe Risch 01102
Rolf-Günter Riedel 00101
Josef Richardt 10001
Harry Reimann 01001
Fredy Reimann 00101
Dietmar Rahner 00001
Uwe Quasthoff 02002
Andre Pönitz 01001
Alfred Pfeiffer 00001
Dietmar Peip 00001
Wilhelm Otto 00101
Peter Oswald 00101
Steffen Oelsner 00001
Bernd Noack 00001
Klaus Neumann 00101
Irene Neumann 00001
Gerd Naß 00011
Bernd Mulansky 01001
Klaus Mohnke 00101
Arnulf Möbius 00101
Astrid Mirle 00101
Claus Michel 00001
Ulrich Meister 01001
Thomas Mautsch 01001
Udo Matte 00101
Michael Marczinek 11103
Jens-Uwe Löbus 00101
Walter Liepe 10102
Dirk Liebscher 01001
Wolfgang Lehmann 00001
Ralph Lehmann 02002
Jochen Lattermann 01102
Roger Labahn 00002
Gerd Kunert 10001
Uwe Kühler 00101
Manfred Krüppel 00001
Pawel Kröger 110012
Bernd Kreußler 00001
Joachim Krell 00001
Gernot Krabbes 00001
Frank Köhler 00001
Wolfgang Klamt 02002
Bernd Kirchheim 00101
Andreas Kasparek 00001
Bernd Käsner 00001
Thomas Jentsch 00202
Jörg Jahnel 12003
Uta Hövel 01001
Ralf Hortig 10001
Reinhard Höppner 11002
Werner Hoffmann 00001
Thomas Hoffmann 00001
Albrecht Heß 01102
Bodo Heise 10102
Stefan Heinrich 22004
Georg Hein 00101
Harald Heidler 00101
Stefan Günther 01001
Matthias Günther 00101
Thomas Gundermann 01001
Hans-Dietrich Gronau 00101
Karin Gröger 10001
Jan Grabowski 00001
Hans-Gert Gräbe 01001
Thomas Görnitz 00101
Katharina Görke 00001
Frank Göring 21003
Walter Görgens 00001
Friedrich Golze 00001
Oliver Geupel 00101
Elke Genz 00001
Lutz Gärtner 10001
Jürgen Gärtner 11002
Joachim Fritz 01102
Jan Fricke 02002
Dietrich Freitag 00001
Hans-Jürgen Fischer 00102
Andreas Felgenhauer 030013
Horst Ernst 00001
Peter Enskonatus 10102
Harald Englisch 02002
Konrad Engel 01001
Frank Eisenhaber 00001
Torsten Ehrhardt 01001
Angelika Drauschke 00101
Dieter Domes 00001
Gunter Döge 01102
Peter Dittrich 00101
Lutz Dietrich 01001
Wolfgang Burmeister 320025
Volker Brundisch 01001
Klaus Brinckmann 00101
Manfred Brandt 01102
Albrecht Böttcher 01001
Reinhard Bölling 00001
Olaf Böhme 011013
Lutz Bernhardt 00001
Rüdiger Belch 00202
Christoph Bandt 20002
Peter Bachmann 00001
Klaus Altmann 01102

Google
Supported by Google