Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Belgium in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Pierre Akin Dürrüoglu | 27 | 95.9% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | Stefan Andrian Albescu | 214 | 66.2% | B | 24 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Enya Leroy | 346 | 45.2% | HM | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Victor Telea | 388 | 38.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Lars Dhooghe | 410 | 35.1% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Thomas Audenaert | 461 | 27% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Akram Zakine | 147 | 76% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Robin Antoine | 216 | 64.7% | B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Pierre Akin Dürrüoglu | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Jonas Boeykens | 434 | 28.9% | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Thomas Audenaert | 475 | 22.2% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Anastasios Amvrosiadis | 525 | 14% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Pierre Akin Dürrüoglu | 183 | 70.6% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Robin Antoine | 279 | 55% | B | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Luka Sebbag | 315 | 49.2% | HM | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Jul Comhaire | 385 | 37.9% | HM | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Zhiyi Luo | 441 | 28.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Akram Zakine | 459 | 25.9% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Zhichang Chen | 247 | 58.2% | B | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Zhiyi Luo | 314 | 46.9% | HM | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Pierre Akin Dürrüoglu | 343 | 41.9% | HM | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Mateo Muñoz | 394 | 33.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Lucien Coché | 469 | 20.5% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Milan Pickavet | 493 | 16.5% | HM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Brecht Verbeken | 156 | 75% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Zhichang Chen | 218 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Emilhan Dürrüoglu | 290 | 53.3% | B | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Lukas Das | 332 | 46.5% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Olivier Fays | 348 | 43.9% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Marie Determe | 372 | 40.1% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Jonas De Schouwer | 121 | 80.5% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Amos Nicodemus | 227 | 63.3% | B | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Daniel Cortild | 236 | 61.9% | B | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Zhichang Chen | 294 | 52.4% | B | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Emilhan Dürrüoglu | 384 | 37.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Olivier Fays | 395 | 36% | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Tijs Buggenhout | 101 | 83.9% | S | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Marie Peeters | 275 | 55.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Daniel Cortild | 386 | 38% | HM | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Jonas De Schouwer | 402 | 35.4% | HM | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Quentin Claus | 444 | 28.7% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Louis Olyslager | 523 | 15.9% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Simon Lemal | 204 | 65.8% | B | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| 2018 | Lukas Vandeputte | 250 | 58.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Flor De Bock | 271 | 54.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Marie Peeters | 271 | 54.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Tijs Buggenhout | 307 | 48.5% | HM | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | Daniel Cortild | 391 | 34.3% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
| 2017 | Savinien Kreczman | 103 | 83.4% | S | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Rodrigue Haya Enriquez | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017 | Indy Van Den Broeck | 265 | 57.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | Marie Peeters | 342 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 | Michaël Maex | 471 | 23.6% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Robbe Pincket | 555 | 9.9% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Damien Galant | 224 | 63% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 | Savinien Kreczman | 224 | 63% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 2016 | Tim Santens | 224 | 63% | B | 17 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Samira Le Grand | 368 | 39% | HM | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Rodrigue Haya Enriquez | 379 | 37.2% | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2016 | Wouter Andriessen | 429 | 28.9% | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Pablo Bustillo Vazquez | 101 | 82.7% | S | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
| 2015 | Savinien Kreczman | 307 | 47% | HM | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | Wouter Andriessen | 337 | 41.8% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Art Waeterschoot | 337 | 41.8% | HM | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Corentin Bodart | 365 | 36.9% | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2015 | Simon Roelandt | 431 | 25.5% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Pablo Bustillo Vazquez | 124 | 78% | S | 22 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Jef Laga | 321 | 42.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Antoine Dupuis | 361 | 35.7% | HM | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Jeroen Van Hautte | 387 | 31.1% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Corentin Bodart | 404 | 28% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Klaas Parmentier | 404 | 28% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Victor Lecomte | 110 | 79.3% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2013 | Gerwin Dox | 211 | 60.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Simon Tihon | 234 | 55.8% | B | 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Antoine Dupuis | 306 | 42.1% | HM | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Bart Michels | 306 | 42.1% | HM | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Steven Colleman | 474 | 10.3% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Stijn Cambie | 72 | 87% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| 2012 | Alexander Fisch | 72 | 87% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | Victor Lecomte | 254 | 53.8% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Adrien Vandenschrick | 277 | 49.5% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | Dieter Plessers | 302 | 45% | HM | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2012 | Dries De Samblanx | 442 | 19.4% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Stijn Cambie | 202 | 64.3% | B | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| 2011 | Alexander Fisch | 222 | 60.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Benoît Legat | 253 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Tim Seynnaeve | 253 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | François Staelens | 320 | 43.3% | HM | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2011 | Elias Moons | 378 | 33% | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Stijn Cambie | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2010 | Antoine Dujardin | 266 | 48.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Loïc Burger | 351 | 32.2% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Thiebout Delabie | 366 | 29.3% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2010 | Tim Seynnaeve | 401 | 22.5% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | Alexander Fisch | 418 | 19.2% | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Nicolas Radu | 83 | 85.5% | S | 28 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Mats Vermeeren | 198 | 65.1% | B | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Alexander Lemmens | 233 | 58.9% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Loïc Burger | 283 | 50.1% | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Gregory Debruyne | 335 | 40.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Cédric De Groote | 459 | 18.9% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Nicolas Radu | 127 | 76.4% | S | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Pierre-Alain Jacqmin | 238 | 55.7% | B | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2008 | Hoan-Phung Bui | 268 | 50.1% | HM | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2008 | Daan Michiels | 424 | 20.9% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Mats Vermeeren | 459 | 14.4% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Dennis Presotto | 479 | 10.7% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Hoan-Phung Bui | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2007 | Pierre-Alain Jacqmin | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Guolong Li | 226 | 56.7% | B | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| 2007 | Anh Khoa Augustin Lu | 254 | 51.4% | HM | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Jan Vonk | 254 | 51.4% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Christophe Debry | 365 | 30% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2006 | François Gonze | 150 | 70.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2006 | Numa Couniot | 254 | 49.2% | HM | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Yves Debongnie | 254 | 49.2% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Guolong Li | 291 | 41.8% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Arne Loosveldt | 364 | 27.1% | HM | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Jan Vonk | 388 | 22.3% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Guolong Li | 93 | 82.1% | S | 26 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
| 2005 | François Gonze | 144 | 72.1% | B | 19 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 2005 | Maarten de Boeck | 296 | 42.5% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Stijn Vermeeren | 296 | 42.5% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2005 | David Frenay | 322 | 37.4% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | François Crucifix | 328 | 36.3% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Arne Smeets | 93 | 81.1% | S | 26 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2004 | Timothée Marquis | 200 | 59.1% | B | 18 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2004 | David Frenay | 229 | 53.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Julien Coppe | 295 | 39.5% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | Xander Verbeke | 315 | 35.4% | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Nicolas van den Rijt | 396 | 18.7% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Cédric Troessaert | 69 | 85.1% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Antony Trinh | 124 | 73.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Arne Smeets | 247 | 46.2% | HM | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Dries Geebelen | 292 | 36.3% | HM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Timothée Marquis | 292 | 36.3% | HM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Bram Gaasbeek | 346 | 24.5% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Cédric Troessaert | 160 | 66.8% | B | 19 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2002 | Koen Struyve | 233 | 51.6% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Vincent Malmédy | 266 | 44.7% | HM | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Antony Trinh | 294 | 38.8% | HM | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | William Vandenberghe | 393 | 18.2% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Frédéric Vanhove | 393 | 18.2% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Bart van Gasse | 277 | 41.7% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Timoty Snauwaert | 327 | 31.1% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Ali Alpan | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Richard Comblen | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Nicolas Franco | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Joris Geeroms | 364 | 23.3% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2000 | Pierre Gramme | 161 | 65.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Koen Goossens | 190 | 59% | B | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | François Foucart | 260 | 43.8% | HM | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Gery Debongnie | 350 | 24.3% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Tom Honorez | 350 | 24.3% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Hannes Lowette | 368 | 20.4% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Pierre-Emmanuel Caprace | 202 | 55.3% | B | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 1999 | Stefan Hallez | 202 | 55.3% | B | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1999 | Zhe Han | 248 | 45.1% | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Sarah van Bogaert | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Jeroen Demeyer | 371 | 17.8% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Bram Minnaert | 371 | 17.8% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Filip de Smet | 49 | 88.5% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Lenny Taelman | 112 | 73.5% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Zhe Han | 253 | 39.9% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Jérôme Lévie | 306 | 27.2% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 1998 | David Lesthaeghe | 340 | 19.1% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Antoine Vigier | 340 | 19.1% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Eric Vandenbussche | 142 | 69.4% | B | 21 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
| 1997 | Ivo de Decker | 155 | 66.5% | B | 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1997 | Laurent Waxweiler | 200 | 56.7% | B | 16 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 1997 | Stijn Symens | 232 | 49.8% | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Michel Baes | 285 | 38.3% | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| 1997 | Harald Devos | 340 | 26.3% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Eric Vandenbussche | 121 | 71.7% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 1996 | Jean-François Macq | 139 | 67.5% | B | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 1996 | Grégory Soyez | 139 | 67.5% | B | 15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1996 | Tom de Medts | 180 | 57.8% | B | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1996 | Christophe de Cannière | 201 | 52.8% | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1996 | Bart de Vylder | 290 | 31.8% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1995 | Tom de Medts | 182 | 56.1% | B | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Alexandre Dandoy | 202 | 51.2% | HM | 18 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | Bert Seynaeve | 210 | 49.3% | HM | 17 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 1995 | Jacques Theys | 210 | 49.3% | HM | 17 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 1995 | Sebastien Leroy | 291 | 29.6% | HM | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Christophe Lermytte | 395 | 4.4% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Carl D'Halluin | 132 | 66% | B | 24 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| 1994 | Xavier Hainaut | 165 | 57.4% | B | 21 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1994 | Francis Gardeyn | 214 | 44.7% | HM | 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 1994 | Alice Devillers | 230 | 40.5% | HM | 15 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| 1994 | Stefaan Vaes | 230 | 40.5% | HM | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1994 | Quentin Louveaux | 244 | 36.9% | HM | 14 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1993 | Frederic Bourgeois | 161 | 61.3% | B | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| 1993 | Xavier Hainaut | 199 | 52.1% | HM | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 1993 | Didier Smets | 199 | 52.1% | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
| 1993 | Anne Verhulst | 225 | 45.8% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
| 1993 | Jan de Merlier | 241 | 41.9% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Adriaan Herremans | 241 | 41.9% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
| 1992 | Bart de Bruyn | 57 | 84.1% | S | 26 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 1992 | François Glineur | 82 | 76.9% | B | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| 1992 | Claude Desset | 108 | 69.5% | B | 19 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 1992 | Jan Ramon | 156 | 55.8% | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1992 | Walter Van Herck | 156 | 55.8% | HM | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
| 1992 | Joël Horowitz | 238 | 32.5% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Etienne de Poortere | 90 | 71.5% | B | 27 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 1991 | François Glineur | 96 | 69.6% | B | 26 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
| 1991 | Mario Pickavet | 126 | 59.9% | B | 22 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 |
| 1991 | Bert Sevenhant | 156 | 50.3% | HM | 18 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 1991 | Jerôme Louveaux | 162 | 48.4% | HM | 17 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 1991 | Stefaan Delcroix | 210 | 33% | HM | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1989 | Philippe Masson | 114 | 61.2% | B | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 1989 | Jeffrey Sax | 129 | 56% | B | 20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 1989 | Maniel Ruiz Lopez | 134 | 54.3% | B | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
| 1989 | Serge Lehman | 148 | 49.5% | HM | 17 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1989 | Stefan Rombouts | 148 | 49.5% | HM | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 1989 | Marc Lardinois | 204 | 30.2% | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Marc-Oliver Coppens | 73 | 73.1% | B | 21 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 1988 | Miek Dekeyser | 113 | 58.2% | B | 15 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1988 | Nicolas Maskens | 113 | 58.2% | B | 15 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 1988 | Jeffrey Sax | 166 | 38.4% | HM | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1988 | Bernard Boigelot | 174 | 35.4% | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Marc Lardinois | 201 | 25.4% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1987 | V. Lombart | 65 | 73% | B | 31 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1987 | O. Ducarme | 135 | 43.5% | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
| 1987 | B. Vinck | 146 | 38.8% | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
| 1987 | T. de Rooy | 180 | 24.5% | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1987 | B. Lemmens | 196 | 17.7% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1987 | N. Nasdrovisky | 196 | 17.7% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1986 | Frédéric van der Plancke | 54 | 74.8% | S | 26 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1986 | Michel Bultreys | 73 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 1986 | Krist Blomme | 103 | 51.4% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| 1986 | 182 | 13.8% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 1986 | 189 | 10.5% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1986 | 196 | 7.1% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | Philippe Alphonse | 5 | 98.1% | G | 36 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1985 | Claude Lion | 83 | 60.8% | B | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| 1985 | Olivier Daxhelet | 170 | 19.1% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1985 | Bart Maximus | 189 | 10.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1985 | Bart Smets | 189 | 10.1% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1985 | Kenneth Groosman | 205 | 2.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1984 | Michel Lesoinne | 76 | 60.9% | B | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1984 | Philippe Alphonse | 99 | 49% | 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1984 | Frédéric van der Plancke | 104 | 46.4% | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1984 | J. Secru | 160 | 17.2% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1984 | Ch. Tersago | 179 | 7.3% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1984 | C. Rombouts | 183 | 5.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1983 | Michel Lesoinne | 111 | 40.9% | 10 | |||||||
| 1983 | Jean-Pierre Bianchi | 131 | 30.1% | 6 | |||||||
| 1983 | Pieter de Keyser | 131 | 30.1% | 6 | |||||||
| 1983 | Francois-Gabrie Knuts | 139 | 25.8% | 5 | |||||||
| 1983 | Bruno Torremans | 153 | 18.3% | 3 | |||||||
| 1983 | Dirk Lamoen | 168 | 10.2% | 1 | |||||||
| 1982 | Ivan Deman | 55 | 54.6% | B | 22 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
| 1982 | Michel Goemans | 65 | 46.2% | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
| 1982 | Patrick Dewilde | 104 | 13.5% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1982 | Bernard Philips | 111 | 7.6% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1981 | Bernard Steenis | 43 | 77.3% | S | 38 | ||||||
| 1981 | Ivan Deman | 50 | 73.5% | S | 37 | ||||||
| 1981 | Michel Jacquemin | 104 | 44.3% | 25 | |||||||
| 1981 | Michel Goemans | 110 | 41.1% | 24 | |||||||
| 1981 | Nanna Gillis | 169 | 9.2% | 6 | |||||||
| 1981 | Lea Elst | 175 | 5.9% | 3 | |||||||
| 1981 | Marie-Anne Loones | 175 | 5.9% | 3 | |||||||
| 1981 | Guido Max | 175 | 5.9% | 3 | |||||||
| 1979 | Xavier Gonze | 66 | 60.8% | B | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| 1979 | * | 93 | 44.6% | 17 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1979 | * | 142 | 15.1% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1979 | * | 147 | 12% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1979 | * | 147 | 12% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1979 | * | 159 | 4.8% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1979 | * | 159 | 4.8% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1979 | * | 163 | 2.4% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1977 | P. Fautré | 105 | 32.9% | 12 | |||||||
| 1977 | G. Van Hooveld | 119 | 23.9% | 9 | |||||||
| 1977 | E. Wouters | 129 | 17.4% | 7 | |||||||
| 1977 | T. Bloch | 148 | 5.2% | 2 | |||||||
| 1977 | M. Tombeur | 148 | 5.2% | 2 | |||||||
| 1977 | M. Hans | 152 | 2.6% | 1 | |||||||
| 1977 | R. de Volder | 155 | 0.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1969 | Eddy Theius | 72 | 36.6% | 16 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1969 | Pierre Cooman | 88 | 22.3% | 10 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1969 | Anne-Marie Delsaute | 88 | 22.3% | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1969 | Geertrui Troost | 102 | 9.8% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1969 | Baudewyn Van de Steene | 102 | 9.8% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1969 | Martin Vandervelde | 102 | 9.8% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1969 | Elisabeth Eeckman | 109 | 3.6% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1969 | Philippe Wargnies | 109 | 3.6% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
* Names and scores are known but cannot be matched.