Contestant Persistency
Each edition is one column of dots, one dot per contestant from Argentina in that year. Lines connect repeated participations of the same contestant.
Loading chart...
| Year | Contestant | RankRnk | % | AwardAwd | PointsPts | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Emiliano Sosa | 119 | 81.3% | S | 29 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Manuel Galli | 346 | 45.2% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Facundo Mauri | 346 | 45.2% | HM | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Maxim Mironov | 388 | 38.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Lola Muriel Ruffolo | 388 | 38.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Bruno Fiszelew | 448 | 29.1% | HM | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Felipe Bautista Klir | 82 | 86.7% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Matías Álvarez Oviedo | 227 | 62.9% | B | 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024 | Emiliano Sosa | 252 | 58.8% | B | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Ignacio Javier Naguil | 283 | 53.7% | B | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Uriel Digestani | 434 | 28.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Lola Muriel Ruffolo | 551 | 9.7% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Felipe Klir | 128 | 79.5% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Federico Crovara | 297 | 52.1% | B | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Martín Lupin | 315 | 49.2% | HM | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Ignacio Naguil | 315 | 49.2% | HM | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Uriel Digestani | 407 | 34.3% | HM | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Iván Flores | 521 | 15.9% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Julián Cabrera | 45 | 92.5% | S | 33 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| 2022 | Nicolás Ricci | 146 | 75.4% | B | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | Bruno Ziger | 214 | 63.8% | B | 26 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022 | Felipe Klir | 230 | 61.1% | B | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Martín Lupin | 394 | 33.3% | HM | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Uriel Digestani | 436 | 26.2% | HM | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Julián Máximo Cabrera | 105 | 83.2% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Bruno Martín Ziger | 105 | 83.2% | S | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Lucas Sandleris | 332 | 46.5% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Federico Mierez | 348 | 43.9% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 | Lorenzo Ruiz Diaz | 372 | 40.1% | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Nicolás Ricci | 533 | 14.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Bruno Martín Ziger | 43 | 93.2% | G | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Matías Ezequiel Raimundez | 181 | 70.8% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | Julián Máximo Cabrera | 236 | 61.9% | B | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020 | Lucas Sandleris | 358 | 42.1% | HM | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Lisandro Acuña | 419 | 32.1% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Charo Morencos | 445 | 27.9% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Julián Máximo Cabrera | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Bruno Martín Ziger | 168 | 73.1% | B | 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019 | Matías Ezequiel Raimundez | 214 | 65.7% | B | 21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019 | Bruno Di Sanzo | 386 | 38% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019 | Laura Elena Massaccesi | 386 | 38% | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Joaquín Inama | 444 | 28.7% | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Julián Masliah | 49 | 91.9% | S | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| 2018 | Emiliano Liwski | 147 | 75.4% | B | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Carlos Soto | 157 | 73.7% | B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | Bruno Di Sanzo | 250 | 58.1% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | Mateo Carranza Vélez | 271 | 54.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | Fausto Panero | 452 | 24.1% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Ian Fleschler | 14 | 97.9% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2017 | Mateo Carranza Vélez | 103 | 83.4% | S | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 | Julián Masliah | 103 | 83.4% | S | 20 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Nicolás Cassia | 188 | 69.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Bruno Di Sanzo | 342 | 44.6% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Emiliano Liwski | 416 | 32.5% | HM | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Agustín Marchionna | 224 | 63% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 | Lucas de Amorin | 253 | 58.1% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Nicolás Cassia | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Ian Fleschler | 312 | 48.3% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Carlos Soto | 409 | 32.2% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | Carla Crucianelli | 481 | 20.3% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Lucas de Amorin | 183 | 68.5% | B | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Agustín Marchionna | 283 | 51.1% | HM | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Juan José Pérez Guerra | 283 | 51.1% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | Lisandro Filloy | 307 | 47% | HM | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Brian Pablo Morris Esquivel | 322 | 44.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | Carla Crucianelli | 449 | 22.4% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Brian Pablo Morris Esquivel | 200 | 64.5% | B | 20 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | Lucas de Amorin | 238 | 57.7% | B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Agustín Mazzocato | 321 | 42.9% | HM | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Francisco Galluccio | 375 | 33.2% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Maximiliano Zitelli | 387 | 31.1% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | Agustín Marchionna | 421 | 25% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | Alejo Salvatore | 151 | 71.5% | B | 22 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2013 | Gastón Salgado | 306 | 42.1% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | Alejo Salvador | 436 | 17.5% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Ilan Kleiman | 442 | 16.3% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Leandro Luo | 442 | 16.3% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Agustín Marchionna | 494 | 6.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | Ignacio Darago | 182 | 66.9% | B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | Bruno Staffa | 254 | 53.8% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Mariano Bonifacio | 277 | 49.5% | HM | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | Alejandro Candioti | 315 | 42.6% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | Gastón Salgado | 350 | 36.2% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2012 | Azul Fatalini | 373 | 32% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | Ariel Zylber | 39 | 93.3% | G | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| 2011 | Alejandro Candioti | 320 | 43.3% | HM | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | Nicolás Cogorno | 356 | 36.9% | HM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | Carolina Lang | 356 | 36.9% | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2011 | Bruno Staffa | 378 | 33% | HM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | Gastón Salgado | 402 | 28.8% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Miguel Maurizio | 60 | 88.6% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2010 | Sebastián Prillo | 151 | 70.9% | B | 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Ariel Zylber | 199 | 61.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Carolina Gonzalez | 313 | 39.5% | HM | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Alfredo Umfurer | 351 | 32.2% | HM | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | Franco Assenza | 401 | 22.5% | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Germán Stefanich | 50 | 91.3% | S | 31 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2009 | Iván Sadofschi | 220 | 61.2% | B | 17 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | Federico Cogorno | 283 | 50.1% | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Miguel Maurizio | 296 | 47.8% | HM | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2009 | Alfredo Umfurer | 314 | 44.6% | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2009 | Ariel Zylber | 354 | 37.5% | HM | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Germán Stefanich | 92 | 83% | S | 25 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | Nicolás Rodríguez Castro | 159 | 70.5% | B | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2008 | Juan Andrés Dodyk | 212 | 60.6% | B | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | Mauro Schilman | 238 | 55.7% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | Alan Givré | 406 | 24.3% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Miguel Maurizio | 459 | 14.4% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Roberto Aníbal Morales | 83 | 84.2% | S | 23 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2007 | Fernando Martín Vidal | 197 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Pablo Blanc | 266 | 49% | HM | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | Mauro Schilman | 293 | 43.9% | HM | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Pablo Nicolás Zimmermann | 365 | 30% | HM | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | Nicolás Rodríguez Castro | 430 | 17.5% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | Julián Martín Eisenschlos | 76 | 84.9% | S | 22 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2006 | Ignacio Agustín Rossi | 76 | 84.9% | S | 22 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | Roberto Aníbal Morales | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Pablo Nicolás Zimmermann | 189 | 62.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Fernando Martín Vidal | 254 | 49.2% | HM | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | Rodrigo Lugones | 408 | 18.3% | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Germán Gieczewski | 114 | 78% | S | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 2005 | Gabriel Carvajal | 191 | 63% | B | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2005 | Ignacio Agustín Rossi | 207 | 59.8% | B | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | Maximiliano Camporino | 328 | 36.3% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Nicolás Romero | 368 | 28.5% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005 | Tomás Ibarlucía | 396 | 23% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Yue Yang | 28 | 94.4% | G | 34 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 2004 | Lucas Andisco | 212 | 56.6% | B | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2004 | Ramiro Lafuente | 212 | 56.6% | B | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| 2004 | Gabriel Carvajal | 295 | 39.5% | HM | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2004 | María Victoria Toso | 295 | 39.5% | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Ignacio Agustín Rossi | 437 | 10.3% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003 | Carlos di Fiore | 29 | 93.9% | G | 29 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
| 2003 | Yue Yang | 93 | 79.9% | S | 20 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Pablo Dal Lago | 163 | 64.6% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Lucas Rearte | 179 | 61.1% | B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | Alejandro Deymonnaz | 211 | 54.1% | HM | 12 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2003 | Lucas Andisco | 427 | 6.8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2002 | Leandro Groisman | 113 | 76.6% | B | 22 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | Lucas Rearte | 133 | 72.4% | B | 21 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Sergio Yuhjtman | 168 | 65.1% | B | 18 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
| 2002 | Carlos di Fiore | 177 | 63.3% | B | 17 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
| 2002 | Yue Yang | 201 | 58.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | Alejandro Deymonnaz | 393 | 18.2% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2001 | Iván Angiono | 54 | 88.8% | S | 26 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| 2001 | Leandro Groisman | 73 | 84.8% | S | 23 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | Carlos di Fiore | 97 | 79.7% | S | 21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 2001 | Sergio Yuhjtman | 164 | 65.5% | B | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | Martín Miranda | 212 | 55.4% | B | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 2001 | Diego Lis | 312 | 34.3% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2000 | Leandro Groisman | 100 | 78.5% | S | 21 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2000 | Pablo Celayes | 111 | 76.1% | B | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2000 | Laura Bolognini | 161 | 65.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Matias Del Hoyo | 161 | 65.3% | B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | Iván Angiono | 176 | 62% | B | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2000 | Laura Lowenthal | 394 | 14.8% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Martín Mereb | 129 | 71.6% | B | 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 1999 | Juan Sebastian Rodriguez | 159 | 64.9% | B | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 1999 | Fernando Pastawski | 202 | 55.3% | B | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1999 | Matias Del Hoyo | 292 | 35.3% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1999 | Iván Angiono | 315 | 30.2% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1999 | Leandro Groisman | 344 | 23.8% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Martín Mereb | 15 | 96.7% | G | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Juan Ignacio Fuxman | 112 | 73.5% | B | 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| 1998 | Juan Sebastian Rodriguez | 145 | 65.6% | B | 19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 1998 | Fernando Pastawski | 194 | 53.9% | B | 14 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 1998 | Martin Safe | 326 | 22.4% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1998 | Jorge Luis Sacchini | 340 | 19.1% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1997 | Martín Mereb | 131 | 71.7% | B | 22 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Gerardo Aguiar | 167 | 63.9% | B | 19 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 1997 | Juan Ignacio Fuxman | 192 | 58.5% | B | 17 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1997 | Juan Angel Cappa | 247 | 46.5% | HM | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
| 1997 | Germán Rubino | 247 | 46.5% | HM | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 1997 | Jorge Luis Sacchini | 285 | 38.3% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Daniel Perrucci | 46 | 89.4% | S | 26 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
| 1996 | Gerardo Aguiar | 139 | 67.5% | B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1996 | Alejandro Kocsard | 139 | 67.5% | B | 15 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 1996 | Martín Mereb | 180 | 57.8% | B | 12 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1996 | Leandro Saita | 248 | 41.8% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1996 | Dora Tilli | 290 | 31.8% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1995 | Matilde Lalin | 82 | 80.3% | S | 30 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Martín Avendaño | 90 | 78.4% | S | 29 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| 1995 | Santiago Laplagne | 166 | 60% | B | 21 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 1995 | German Zorba | 166 | 60% | B | 21 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Leandro Saita | 210 | 49.3% | HM | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 1995 | Flavia Bonomo | 285 | 31.1% | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Martín Avendaño | 37 | 90.6% | S | 37 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
| 1994 | Leandro Saita | 44 | 88.8% | S | 36 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 1994 | Luis Silvestre | 49 | 87.5% | S | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 1994 | Dora Tilli | 132 | 66% | B | 24 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
| 1994 | Pablo Shmerkin | 214 | 44.7% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
| 1994 | Santiago Laplagne | 284 | 26.5% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Luis Silvestre | 83 | 80.2% | S | 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| 1993 | Martin Szew | 161 | 61.3% | B | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 1993 | Agustin Bompadre | 284 | 31.5% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 1993 | Lucas Hergert | 311 | 24.9% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Matilde Lalin | 360 | 13.1% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1993 | Claudio Tessone | 390 | 5.8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1992 | German Maximiliano Müller | 73 | 79.5% | S | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
| 1992 | Hstau Young Liao | 120 | 66.1% | B | 17 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 1992 | Pablo Ariel Milrud | 192 | 45.6% | HM | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1992 | Gustavo Ernesto Massaccesi | 238 | 32.5% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Martin Szew | 238 | 32.5% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1992 | Nicolas Stier | 276 | 21.7% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Hstau Young Liao | 96 | 69.6% | B | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| 1991 | Gustavo Ernesto Massaccesi | 108 | 65.7% | B | 24 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 1991 | Pablo Ariel Milrud | 144 | 54.2% | B | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 1991 | German Maximiliano Müller | 175 | 44.2% | HM | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 1991 | Ariel Luis Lombardi | 259 | 17.3% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1991 | Roberto Marcello Coutelier | 268 | 14.4% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Fernardo Ariel Broner | 139 | 55.2% | B | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
| 1990 | Luis Victor Dieulefait | 171 | 44.8% | HM | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 1990 | Ariel David Landau | 184 | 40.6% | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
| 1990 | Pablo Ariel Milrud | 201 | 35.1% | HM | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 1990 | Roberto Marcello Coutelier | 266 | 14% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1990 | Pablo Sebastian Armas | 279 | 9.7% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Horacio Casini | 150 | 44.4% | HM | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 1988 | Pablo Lotito | 201 | 25.4% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 1988 | Leonardo Ornella | 201 | 25.4% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |